Ronald Reagan has been played on 3741 lists, including 663 lists in The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.MA17: Fame Committee ChallengeUSER01375531
2.MA03: Ya Gotta Bereave!USER01375529
3.A PENNY FOR YOUR EYES 2USER00316526
4.Death March 41BCeltics432
5.East Street BandUSER01898432
6.EBrake7: The Queen of StiffsE-Brake432
7.Son of ShamUSER00750430
8.Go Fish1USER01898429
9.I Can't Win If You Don't Die 3USER01728426
10.MA01: They've Lost That Loving FeelingUSER01375426
11.Agatha's HordeUSER01807425
12.A PENNY FOR YOUR EYES 1USER00316424
13.Colin's College FundUSER01898421
14.FTG: The Strange World of Planet XFTG420
15.Al and Trollette UK Combotrollette417
16.MA04: Skeeter? Hardly Even Know Her!USER01375327
17.Susie SickoSusie Sicko327
18.Excuse Me For Coffin 3USER00594326
19.Death March 121BCeltics325
20.Lizzie BordenJackalope_Ghost325
21.Death March 111BCeltics324
22.Death March 81BCeltics324
23.Excuse Me For Coffin 1USER00594324
24.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Death Valley DaysFTG324
25.GET STIFF!!USER01841324
26.JMD - Won't Survive to 2005Mr Wonderful324
27.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 4000002324
28.a WOODY N WAYNE 1DONT GET WELL323
29.Jealous of Zach Liking My Team Names-PatheticUSER00750323
30.MA11: Reunited with Jack BuckUSER01375323
31.Trollette UK teamtrollette323
32.Who Knows What Evil Lurks In The ...? 02USER01531323
33.A PENNY FOR YOUR EYES 3USER00316322
34.Ghoul Girl IGhoul Girl322
35.I Can't Win If You Don't Die 1USER01728322
36.Jackalope GhostJackalope_Ghost322
37.Justin Hale 03USER01531322
38.Justin Hale 04USER01531322
39.Justin Hale 13USER01531322
40.Coroner's Trophy Casebrianp88321
41.MA07: Declare the pennies on your eyesUSER01375321
42.Midwest Morgue Mogul MeganUSER00371321
43.Tsuga - Dragging a Dead PriestTsuga321
44.Venus LovemotionDePressED321
45.BIG E - The FavoritesUSER01367320
46.DEADHEADS R US (Part 3)USER01391320
47.Death March 61BCeltics320
48.JMD - Are you Dr. Galakowitz?Mr Wonderful320
49.Mel AnomaMaudieG320
50.No Viagra Needed 2 No Viagra Needed320
51.Already DeadUSER01128319
52.Baxley - Stats Are The KeyBaxley319
53.Death March 21BCeltics319
54.Death Soup DieUSER00540319
55.EBrake1: A Hopeless seasonE-Brake319
56.MA05: Summer of 69USER01375319
57.No Viagra Needed 5No Viagra Needed319
58.Susie's DeadbeatsSusie Sicko319
59.Tsuga - Shark's Patrol These WatersTsuga319
60.DePressED7DePressED318
61.jnikUSER00353318
62.JoeRam2JoeRam318
63.MA08: State Vegetable of Flor-i-DuhUSER01375318
64.Nurseboy 2Nurseboy318
65.Valley MorgueUSER01680318
66.WE ALL GOTTA GO SOMETIMEUSER01496318
67.Guess Who Died? 1ZUSER01484317
68.No Viagra Needed 3 No Viagra Needed317
69.Oat Cell CarcinomaUSER01842317
70.Presbyterian JihadFrankie Pentangeli317
71.Nurseboy 1Nurseboy316
72.Dead as a Can of Spam 2Oh No You Ditten315
73.I Owed You That One DudeFTG315
74.I'm not dead yet!USER01940315
75.RIP Rs and PsUSER00744315
76.1000002313
77.Doktor Robert IIIUSER01896313
78.Death Soup: Give Up the GhostUSER00540312
79.Special K - Remora Snack-PakUSER01535312
80.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Spirit of StanfordFTG311
81.Angelina Haunt JolieUSER00026219
82.Angelina's strange babyUSER00026219
83.DEAD MEN WALKINUSER01660219
84.Doktor Robert IIUSER01896219
85.EBrake4: WWFD? (What Would Fucko Do?)E-Brake219
86.Grandma Cowman's Ghoulish GhoulashUSER02018219
87.Jackalope Ghost IIJackalope_Ghost219
88.Justin Hale 01USER01531219
89.Justin Hale 02USER01531219
90.Justin Hale 05USER01531219
91.Justin Hale 06USER01531219
92.Justin Hale 07USER01531219
93.Justin Hale 08USER01531219
94.Justin Hale 09USER01531219
95.Justin Hale 10USER01531219
96.Justin Hale 11USER01531219
97.Justin Hale 12USER01531219
98.Justin Hale 14USER01531219
99.Justin Hale 15USER01531219
100.Max Payne 13robbo219
101.Orifice you want a teat?E-Brake219
102.Protect Home Like a Mormon Girl on Prom NightUSER00750219
103.SARCOPHAGUS REXUSER01226219
104.Spooky T 2004USER02037219
105.Susie StinkoSusie Sicko219
106.Who Knows What Evil Lurks In The ...? 01USER01531219
107.Who Knows What Evil Lurks In The ...? 03USER01531219
108.a WOODY N WAYNE 2DONT GET WELL218
109.a WOODY N WAYNE 3DONT GET WELL218
110.a WOODY N WAYNE 4DONT GET WELL218
111.a WOODY N WAYNE 5DONT GET WELL218
112.AAA Death Inc.USER01606218
113.Already Dead- Old and in the WayUSER01128218
114.Assuming room temperature...USER01690218
115.Bridgman's Crypt Keepersbridgy218
116.deadplantgirl2004USER01924218
117.Deadtime for BonzoStarwanderer218
118.Die Die Die - Frequent Die-ersSarkon218
119.Dragons Bane 3USER01289218
120.Fade_to_BlackDGambrinus218
121.jnik3USER00353218
122.MARY TYLER MORGUE 3Mary Tyler Morgue218
123.Max Payne 11robbo218
124.Max Payne 17robbo218
125.MI a Weasel? Ask My Anonymous SourcesUSER00750218
126.We're off to see the Wizard...USER01690218
127.Bridgman's Death Squadbridgy217
128.Bridgman's Morgue Dwellersbridgy217
129.Deadly ObsessionDead Person Specialist, E217
130.Death March1BCeltics217
131.Death March 31BCeltics217
132.Death March 71BCeltics217
133.ghoulashGhoulash217
134.Like sand through the hourglass...USER01690217
135.MA02: Sodomy? Saddam You!USER01375217
136.MA10: It was old age that killed the BeautyUSER01375217
137.MA16: Salute to Dying JocksUSER01375217
138.Max Payne 14robbo217
139.NJ Deadlines IIIJackalope_Ghost217
140.NYRMare1Unbereavable217
141.One Foot UnderUSER00348217
142.Other People's LeftoversDGD217
143.Political Flavor of DeathUSER01387217
144.Putting the FUN in FUNeralUSER01387217
145.TheDeadFoolUSER02021217
146.They Better Wait Until Jan 1 2004RD02217
147.Turn your head when you're COFFINUSER01982217
148.Bastille's Freedom FriesUSER00220216
149.Bob came through. Now Ron and JP it's your turnStarwanderer216
150.bringoutyerdeadUSER01954216
151.Cake or Death 2USER01869216
152.Cancer & Alzheimers & Strokes - Oh My!DGD216
153.Cartman- Put Dutch On The DimeUSER01013216
154.Chompers1USER01963216
155.Death March 101BCeltics216
156.Death March 91BCeltics216
157.Death Rattleanarchess216
158.Doc--...I Wish I Was Sipowicz.Doc & DJ216
159.Doc--John O'Conner Memorial ListDoc & DJ216
160.F.O.X. MeatwagonUSER00130216
161.Go See God- 2004 TerminationsUSER00779216
162.Jeebus Clubs You 1Hugh G. Wrekshun216
163.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 3000002216
164.Legends of Bucket KickingMarkRabo216
165.Max Payne 19robbo216
166.My Dog Baxter's Death ListUSER00283216
167.Northern Reaper - I am drunknorthern reaper216
168.Pepster 5USER01583216
169.RigorMortis IIIRigor216
170.SARCOPHAGUS REXERUSER01226216
171.SeaPepto-What The Hell...This One's Free!SeaPepto216
172.SLEEPS WITH THE FISH 2Mary Tyler Morgue216
173.Start DiggingUSER01832216
174.Ten FuneralsJerrytopdown216
175.Worm WarriorsUSER01998216
176.ZenitramUSER01241216
177.3. I LOVE THE DEADUSER00070215
178.A Grateful DeadheadJudysomething215
179.A Grateful Deadhead IIJudysomething215
180.Cloth Horse 2000Larry215
181.Danszaman Does DeathUSER00444215
182.Dead as a Can of Spam 1Oh No You Ditten215
183.Dead BedwettersUSER01937215
184.Die Richard SimmonsGizmo Kaka215
185.Digger O Dell 1Digger O Dell 10215
186.Fade to BlackFade to Black215
187.Frank the K 1USER00775215
188.Go Fish3USER01898215
189.Handful of Dust - Tick Tick TickUSER01410215
190.Hellacious AchersBarker J. Wagtail215
191.I Smell A Rattus NorvegicusE-Brake215
192.Jachin & Boaz 2USER01081215
193.Lady Caroline MuffmuncherDePressED215
194.MA09: State Vegetable of Cah-lee-fawn-yahUSER01375215
195.Mac's MortsUSER02035215
196.Max Payne 12robbo215
197.Max Payne 18robbo215
198.Oldsters 2alan smithee215
199.Pearly GatesUSER01814215
200.Rotten to the CorpseUSER01797215
201.Safety Cat's Sure-Fire FatalitiesUSER01993215
202.Sarky - Zachs BitchUSER00312215
203.Soon B Gonn VEdhead22215
204.Special K - The People's PicksUSER01535215
205.Steve's hedge list of soon-to-be-dead peopleUSER01724215
206.Stevo You Ballgrabbing SlugMiker4411215
207.Stinkmeister USER01797215
208.The Original FuturestiffUSER01822215
209.The Reaper Cometh 2USER01973215
210.Toe TagUSER01763215
211.Wracked's Stardust MemoriesWracked215
212.Already Dead ResurrectedUSER01128214
213.Angelina's unknown sisterUSER00026214
214.Anyone have a shovel- I need to dig a 6 ft holeUSER01946214
215.Cash In The Ash BinWormicelli214
216.Cloth Horse 1000Larry214
217.Commander DoomUSER01797214
218.Dead PresidentsUSER00750214
219.Death March 51BCeltics214
220.Dragons Bane IIUSER01289214
221.Drop Dead Gorgeous 2004USER01688214
222.Jake's listUSER02000214
223.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 2000002214
224.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 5000002214
225.KurtCobainStillDeadUSER01689214
226.MA12: This List Coulda Been a ContenderUSER01375214
227.MARY TYLER MORGUE IMary Tyler Morgue214
228.Midwest Morgue Mogul Gigi (B)USER00624214
229.salnbetsUSER01962214
230.SeaPepto '04SeaPepto214
231.Shotrock's Screaming TakeoutsUSER01726214
232.Soylent Green IS PeopleSoylentGreen214
233.Too Old to ThinkUSER00879214
234.Wracked's Lambs To The SlaughterWracked214
235.CadillacJCadillacJ213
236.CoffinKlatchUSER01551213
237.Copybird NevermoreUSER01089213
238.deadartistssocietyUSER01971213
239.Do you Know you're Dead? 6Dead Like Me213
240.Dr. Steve 3Dr. Steve213
241.Excuse Me For Coffin 2USER00594213
242.Excuse Me For Coffin 6USER00594213
243.flying trapeze 1940-1992unit13213
244.Goodbye To YouUSER00355213
245.Jachin & Boaz 1USER01081213
246.Janice Soprano EthicsRhody Trash213
247.kms death list numero unoUSER01955213
248.Mulch Monkey 2USER00309213
249.Nice cup of tea USER01880213
250.Nicer cup of teaUSER01880213
251.Nurseboy-Instant Run-offNurseboy213
252.Oldsters 3alan smithee213
253.Psycho Bitch from HELLUSER01623213
254.SLEEPS WITH THE FISH 1Mary Tyler Morgue213
255.Something smells ? oh God where?s Abe?!katt-zass213
256.tick... tick... tick...USER01813213
257.We Hope These People DieUSER02054213
258.A Tribute to Buddy Ebsentwinpete212
259.Buy THIS Farm!Joker212
260.Death Soup: Good IntentionsUSER00540212
261.DEATHBITCHPIANOGIRL212
262.DIRTNAPSTERS 1USER01862212
263.DIRTNAPSTERS 3USER01862212
264.Dr. Who - Lightning Strikes TwiceUSER00146212
265.GGB bones62Digger O Dell 10212
266.Ghoul Girl IIGhoul Girl212
267.Henley's Ticket to Hell 2Michenley212
268.I Hope They Bite It #1USER01380212
269.ImJefAndYorNotUSER00382212
270.JoeRam1JoeRam212
271.La Muerte 1LaMuerte212
272.Lym PhomaMaudieG212
273.Northern Reapernorthern reaper212
274.POPE 1USER00108212
275.Team OBE 2USER00909212
276.tinseltownUSER00103212
277.1. I LOVE THE DEADUSER00070211
278.10 Folks Who Won't Die Cause They're On My ListUSER00052211
279.A Grateful Deadhead IIIJudysomething211
280.CaptnKUSER01116211
281.Cryptkicker 1JohnRandy211
282.Death Please...USER01869211
283.Death Soup for DrewUSER00540211
284.Dwyer's Death WatchJim211
285.Goodbye To You 3USER00355211
286.MA06: Brown Coffin is the place to beUSER01375211
287.Necro Phil Dances With SuccubiUSER01371211
288.No Viagra NeededNo Viagra Needed211
289.PaddyUSER01945211
290.PJT 2004Paul of St. Augustine211
291.RigorMortis IRigor211
292.Spinzo: The Guy from Big CountryUSER01618211
293.They Killed the GIGGLER Man!FTG211
294.Yeah yeah buh bye 3yeah yeah buh bye211
295.!000002210
296.As If It Were Your Last #2Minnesota Neil210
297.Bury Me ShallowUSER01948210
298.Deathwish UPSjoseph8080210
299.Even nicer cup of teaUSER01880210
300.Filthy Fucking Whoresfilthy whore210
301.Grim Rapper 3Grim Rapper210
302.POPE GOES THE WEASELSBUMP2210
303.Roger Gowiththrottleup 1Roger Gowiththrottleup210
304.Car CinomaMaudieG29
305.Dead Men Not Walking 5USER0097729
306.Dead Men Not Walking 6USER0097729
307.Dolamites_SpiteUSER0198729
308.GotMyFingerOnThePulseUSER0201629
309.hocks house of painhop196229
310.Nurseboy 6Nurseboy29
311.POPE 2USER0010829
312.The Reaper Cometh 3USER0197329
313.Yeah yeah buh byeyeah yeah buh bye29
314.Baxley - Class of '90Baxley28
315.Dwyer's Death SquadJim28
316.isotubUSER0188128
317.Lori's ListUSER0200628
318.Mortal Coil 1USER0190728
319.Nurseboy vs. FCNurseboy28
320.Who Wants to Lick the Spoon This TimeUSER0150028
321.DEATHBITCH3PIANOGIRL27
322.SDACUSER0171827
323.ToetaggerWallbanger27
324.Frankie2DePressED26
325.HAWGHEADUSER0020126
326.Pushin up dasiesUSER0188425
327.SipilaUSER0184225
328.The Armchair MessiahUSER0174325
329.DELS DEAD CATSUSER0122624
330.Eyechart's 1st 2004 ListUSER0138224
331.Dick Van DeadUSER0174323
332.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 2USER0113023
333.1 Sick Bitch 3USER01264110
334.1 Sick Bitch 4USER01264110
335.10 for 10 2004USER00423110
336.Al Bundy- Buried with GrandchildrenBig Bald Jon110
337.Badger Kelley says DIE DIE DIE DIE DIEDJ Badger110
338.BIG E - Social Commentary #2USER01367110
339.BIG E - Sports and EntertainmentUSER01367110
340.Buckets for EveryoneUSER01895110
341.Buzzard BaitUSER01905110
342.CadillacJ3CadillacJ110
343.Cake or Death 1USER01869110
344.Cats's List 1Bucket Kickers110
345.ChokeCherryUSER01891110
346.Chompers2USER01963110
347.Class of 90USER01832110
348.Cloth Horse 3000Larry110
349.Corpse CavalcadeUSER01787110
350.Cowboy CorpseUSER01857110
351.CruellaUSER01215110
352.Daddy's List of DeathUSER02040110
353.Dancin on WOHLERT'S graveonefunsob110
354.Dawn of the DeadUSER02030110
355.Dead Men Not Walking 4USER00977110
356.Dead on their feetDead Person Specialist, E110
357.Dead People Server www.dpsinfo.comUSER00380110
358.dead zone 3USER01929110
359.Death Comes A Knockin'Mr Happy110
360.DEATHBITCH2PIANOGIRL110
361.DeFiCaToR LiSt OnEUSER01458110
362.Die Die Die - Cadged CodgersSarkon110
363.Digger's Dead Folks 04Digger00110
364.Dirt Nap TimeCorpse Counter110
365.Dr. Steve 1Dr. Steve110
366.Dr. Steve 2Dr. Steve110
367.Dust2DustKram110
368.Election Year With No HopeUSER00073110
369.Foolish Mortals IUSER01909110
370.Formaldehyde On The Rocks USER01857110
371.gotta go sometimeUSER01741110
372.Grave ConsequencesUSER01919110
373.gravediggerraymond110
374.Great Cthulhu's ListUSER00284110
375.Grim Rapper 1Grim Rapper110
376.Guess Who Died? 2ZUSER01484110
377.Guess Who Died? 3ZUSER01484110
378.Happy deathday to youse!USER01879110
379.Headstones of StateUSER01205110
380.High MortalityUSER01857110
381.JMD - Going All In With 7-2 OffsuitMr Wonderful110
382.JMK- Decomposing HarryUSER01551110
383.jnik2USER00353110
384.JUST DIE DAMNIT - Is that so much to ask?USER00052110
385.Kasey 1USER00308110
386.KimE - Corpses Wanted 2004calvey110
387.Lary Bic is HungryUSER01842110
388.Let the BODIES HIT the Floor 2Angel of Death110
389.Lights Out in the Boston HillsJoker110
390.LilSqueaky's Non-Squeakerslilsqueakyone110
391.Martha PearlDiane110
392.Maston914USER01832110
393.McFeeling Their Way to the GraveUSER01916110
394.MrJeff2000's Vault of Venommrjeff2000110
395.Mulch Monkey 1USER00309110
396.NIGHTY-NITEDead Already?110
397.Nonagenarian Males for $15, AlexDGD110
398.Northern Reaper -Dumb Canucknorthern reaper110
399.NYRMare3Unbereavable110
400.one_by_one2USER01525110
401.PANDAS ARE PEOPLE TOOUSER01561110
402.Paulapoopaulapoo110
403.PepsterUSER01583110
404.Pepster 2USER01583110
405.Queueing at the GatesUSER01875110
406.Rancid and Ready to Go! USER01941110
407.Reap 'Em & Weep #1USER00557110
408.Right To BitchUSER01320110
409.RigorMortis IIRigor110
410.Ritz's Elder StatesmenUSER01786110
411.RONALD REAGAN POOPIE PANTSACP110
412.Sailor Goon 2004USER01797110
413.soooooooooolong!!!USER00164110
414.Team OBE 1USER00909110
415.ThatDamnGoodUSER01429110
416.The Buzzard's CrotchScott in Philly110
417.Time To Die In 2004Larry4444110
418.Tomb RatersTomB rater 666110
419.Too Old to BeUSER00879110
420.Too Old to MoveUSER00879110
421.What's a nice Girl like me doin'.. ?maxwell's silver hammer110
422.White Shores Are Calling 1USER01830110
423.1 ALBRECHT SAYS DIE DIE DIEAlbrecht19
424.95 Plus ClubJohnRandy19
425.A Ballpeen Hammer Up Al Frankin's AssDGD19
426.a morbid taste for bonesUSER0201319
427.Abra CadaverUSER0178719
428.ACJAKEUSER0148719
429.Addition by SubtractionAddition by Subtraction19
430.Bag & Tag Angel of Death19
431.BEAM ME UP SCOTTY!!USER0196119
432.BIG E - Social Commentary #1USER0136719
433.Big O's Dead List 2004USER0049319
434.Boots picksUSER0155319
435.Bring Out Your Deadfireflyt19
436.Bunts Number 1USER0167519
437.Bury me in EnglandUSER0187319
438.Cat's List 2Bucket Kickers19
439.Cat's List 3Bucket Kickers19
440.Cold Cut Anyone2USER0087219
441.Cryptkicker 2JohnRandy19
442.Dead in 2004USER0186019
443.Dead Men ActingUSER0193819
444.Dead People are CoolUSER0191719
445.dead zoneUSER0192919
446.DEADHEADS R USUSER0139119
447.DIE DIE DIE MY DARLINGUSER0148719
448.Die Ya BastardsUSER0145219
449.dieanothergayeBairBones19
450.Diggers Choicesoregontrail19
451.Dirt Nap Time 2Corpse Counter19
452.Dirt Nap Time 3Corpse Counter19
453.Dirt PiratesUSER0194619
454.DIRTNAPSTERS 2USER0186219
455.Do you Know you're Dead? 1Dead Like Me19
456.Do you Know you're Dead? 2Dead Like Me19
457.Do you Know you're Dead? 3Dead Like Me19
458.Do you Know you're Dead? 4Dead Like Me19
459.Do you Know you're Dead? 5Dead Like Me19
460.Doc SUSER0156019
461.Dragons BaneUSER0128919
462.Drownproofing 101 with Prof. Ted KennedyDGD19
463.EgadJaneguy19
464.Eton Rifles 1USER0147719
465.Eton Rifles 2USER0147719
466.Eton Rifles 3USER0147719
467.Foolish Mortals IIUSER0190919
468.Foolish Mortals IIIUSER0190919
469.Give Me a StiffyUSER0192819
470.Go See God- Pontificate This!USER0077919
471.Half Gallon Of Love #1USER0031019
472.hauptmannlindbergh19
473.I Can't Win If You Don't Die 2USER0172819
474.Into The Grave And On A Banana Peeloregontrail19
475.Jadie Old DudesUSER0190119
476.JMC Hearse 2JUSER0099719
477.jon #2Jon0006019
478.Just Die Already, please?Big Guy19
479.Just Die BabyUSER0127519
480.Krem's ListKrem9919
481.Leaving on an Astral PlaneUSER0203919
482.MARY TYLER MORGUE 2Mary Tyler Morgue19
483.Max Payne 16robbo19
484.MK - Hanging ChadMBalmed19
485.mmb5USER0081219
486.Moraxian - Thanks Pistol PeteMoraxian19
487.My cat ate another moleJoker19
488.Necro Phil's Bits o' ObitsUSER0137119
489.Necro Phil's Simon Magus ImpersonationUSER0137119
490.NJM Green MileUSER0196819
491.No Chemo - No CancerUSER0178719
492.NO SHAME NO SHAMEUSER0080919
493.No Viagra Needed 6No Viagra Needed19
494.one_by_oneUSER0152519
495.one_by_one3USER0152519
496.Out Of Time And Into The Groundoregontrail19
497.Pepster 3USER0158319
498.Please Go Before MeUSER0136619
499.Pope On A RopeUSER0200919
500.Put the FUN back into FUNeral!!!noseinbook19
501.R.I.P.people meat19
502.Rupert the MonkeyboyUSER0203619
503.Satan's Waitin'Barker J. Wagtail19
504.Shotrock's Hammer USER0172619
505.skubiedooooo 1FlamingoNut19
506.Someone poison the Pope's corn flakes for me...BJCx7819
507.Spiny Norman 1USER0142119
508.Spinzo: Abu Nidal Was FamousUSER0161819
509.StonesGirlStones Girl19
510.Suit_in_a_BagPezintree19
511.Take a Gun and Go on a Road TripUSER0075019
512.Team Formalinanarchess19
513.Ted Williams on Ice 1USER0092519
514.Texas ToasterUSER0077519
515.The Game Of LifeUSER0204519
516.The O'BitsUSER0191619
517.The Pine Box BoysUSER0175319
518.The Ralph Wiggum ArmyUSER0146919
519.They are all old or sickUSER0120619
520.tricklenutUSER0057419
521.Troll 1Death Troll19
522.Troll 2Death Troll19
523.Troll 3Death Troll19
524.VivaJeremyUSER0028119
525.Warpigs from HellUSER0185119
526.We Don't Buy Green BananasUSER0194619
527.Wednesday #2Wednesday19
528.Who wants to Lick the SpoonUSER0150019
529.Wouldn't you rather be rotting?USER0111019
530.Zed's dead baby. Zed's deadUSER0179619
531.zweekyzweeky19
532.Bastille's Immunity ChallengeUSER0022018
533.Beelzebub has a Devil set aside for meUSER0203418
534.Better Dead Than... Well... NOT DEAD!googuse18
535.Brianscat LamentUSER0114718
536.Chad: Bedtime 4 Bonzo Jane & The Iron BitchUSER0111518
537.Dead Men Not Walking 3USER0097718
538.Death Be Very ProudUSER0084718
539.Death Inc. VUSER0205318
540.DEATH LYST WALTZUSER0028318
541.Dig-a-hole1cape cadaver18
542.Disco Superfly Jr.USER0085418
543.Doc--Busy December=Poor Dead Pool ListsDoc & DJ18
544.Doubtless InfernoBarker J. Wagtail18
545.Fingers CrossedUSER0088118
546.god's waiting roomUSER0185518
547.Grandma's Goulish HobbyUSER0203318
548.Jamie GJAGGER61618
549.Janet From Anotha PlanetUSER0202318
550.JMC Hearse 3MUSER0099718
551.JoeRam3JoeRam18
552.JT01: Some old FuckersTripper18
553.Lick Bush in 2004!USER0188218
554.Loki 3Loki18
555.Loops famous listUSER0155518
556.Midwest Morgue Mogul LariUSER0014118
557.Moraxian - Ronnies EverywhereMoraxian18
558.NickDrageUSER0186718
559.NO SHAME NO SHAME 3USER0080918
560.NYRMare2Unbereavable18
561.Oldsters 1alan smithee18
562.PLAIN's Another year another chance to suckUSER0082018
563.Pushing DaisesUSER0203118
564.Red Hot Funeral Pyre of LoveUSER0195318
565.SADDAM HUSSEIN'S WRINKLY OLD BUTTACP18
566.Shotrock's Burned StonesUSER0172618
567.SLEEPS WITH THE FISH 3Mary Tyler Morgue18
568.Start carving the stonesUSER0184118
569.The Big SleepUSER0184118
570.The Proud, the few, the dead USER0185518
571.Wake me from this dirt napUSER0077518
572.10 Monkeys Jumping on a bedGrime Reaper17
573.bairbones1BairBones17
574.bye bye you bunch of dead guysBairBones17
575.CadillacJ2CadillacJ17
576.Cankuhn's Zombies ReturnUSER0108917
577.Clean up aisle sixUSER0074417
578.Cold Cut Anyone???USER0087217
579.Cooter Croakerstom690417
580.Dead List WalkingDead Person Specialist, E17
581.dead zone 2USER0192917
582.Death Rattle 2anarchess17
583.Die Please Thank YouUSER0056517
584.DirtMongersUSER0113417
585.Go See God- Start Diggin' Boys!USER0077917
586.Great Caesar's GhostPaul168117
587.Half Gallon Of Love #2USER0031017
588.I CAN SEE CLEARLY NOW THE DIRT IS GONEUSER0148717
589.jon #1Jon0006017
590.jon #3Jon0006017
591.Madam Im AdamUSER0077517
592.Max Payne 15robbo17
593.Mojo Not RisinUSER0177017
594.Morticia IVUSER0179717
595.Not-so-DeadUSER0197817
596.Playin' It SafeBibsPal17
597.Run Lola RunE-Brake17
598.rybowiakUSER0199417
599.Special K - Coconut Junior's PicksUSER0153517
600.Two Grand in my MotorUSER0185417
601.Vadnelly VoodoosVadnelly Voodoos17
602.Yeah yeah buh bye 2yeah yeah buh bye17
603.Big gay Al UK teamtrollette16
604.Bloody Mary #1USER0180416
605.DEADHEADS R US (The Sequel)USER0139116
606.Doubled484Doubled48416
607.God's Waiting Room 2USER0185516
608.Half Gallon Of Love #3USER0031016
609.JMC Hearse 1CUSER0099716
610.JT02: Mayberry, R.I.P.Tripper16
611.MRS HUGGYUSER0097516
612.No Viagra Needed 4No Viagra Needed16
613.POOPOODEPOOPUSER0204716
614.Sly Guy ListUSER0195216
615.The Stiff In Phoenix is SickUSER0081416
616.Toes Up 3USER0202516
617.Wolfman RatUSER0049216
618.Brianscat KittenUSER0114715
619.Digger O Dell 2Digger O Dell 1015
620.DR HUGGYUSER0097515
621.EBrake9: Hate List du jourE-Brake15
622.ethnic cleansinghop196215
623.IAGO 3IAGO15
624.JT03: It's High Time We Buried A Golden GirlTripper15
625.Nurseboy 4Nurseboy15
626.POPE 3USER0010815
627.rogalinski2rogalinski15
628.ScreamOfConsciousnessUSER0038215
629.The Stiff In Phoenix will lay to rest in PARIS USER0081415
630.TheNYCommieUSER0199115
631.To Sleep Perchance to DieUSER0155115
632.TROUT'S DEAD FISHTrout15
633.AA1-Grim Reapers To do ListUSER0175514
634.Grim Rapper 2Grim Rapper14
635.K Willy--Keeping It RealUSER0174314
636.Michigan Militia StiffiesUSER0191514
637.Please Die so I can pay my billsUSER0189414
638.Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahh Blow MeUSER0122313
639.Dead Man WalkingUSER0150113
640.Genteman Death 3USER0054513
641.IAGO 2IAGO13
642.MK - MBALMED1MBalmed13
643.Death Becomes Me #31USER0197312
644.Digger O'DellJustDie12
645.GGB bones61Digger O Dell 1012
646.Midwest Morgue Mogul Gigi (A)USER0062412
647.NJ Deadlines IIJackalope_Ghost12
648.Sick SyndiUSER0146112
649.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 1USER0113012
650.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 3USER0113012
651.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 4USER0113012
652.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 5USER0113012
653.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 6USER0113012
654.Alive When the Titanic Could Still FloatUSER0099911
655.Georges DuroyChicken at Tresky's11
656.I AM BECOME DEATH2K4USER0176911
657.IAGO1IAGO11
658.KMG365 Die dammitUSER0138311
659.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 600000211
660.MidnightMishBuck11
661.NO SHAME NO SHAME 2USER0080911
662.Wish Upon A StarUSER0162311
663.YouthInAsiaMinorUSER0038211
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The 2020 Airing of Grievances will not be postponed in his honor.

(d) May 11th, 2020