Bob Hope has been played on 4751 lists, including 586 lists in The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.POPE 01USER00108528
2.chrispyUSER00244423
3.DNR/DNI 2Nurseboy423
4.DNR/DNI 3Nurseboy421
5.Team Toast JVUSER00160421
6.M. I. Rich? At Times.USER00008420
7.Nurse Boy 1Nurseboy420
8.Nurse Boy 2Nurseboy417
9.M. T. GravesUSER00044321
10.Moanica's Knee PadsUSER00044320
11.DNR/DNI 1Nurseboy319
12.OBIT 4USER00059319
13.Yooper Quincy 1USER00461319
14.DNR/DNI 4Nurseboy318
15.Julie (that bitch) 1USER00208318
16.Fart on you Thomas PutnamPutnam's Tomahawk Chop317
17.POPE 04USER00108317
18.OBIT 1USER00059315
19.Phillip Plotz 3ed head314
20.STATUS PROS 1USER00245313
21.Jason Arvey 1USER00074311
22.STATUS PROS 2USER00245311
23.STATUS PROS 3USER00245311
24.Don Juan De CarlosUSER0046539
25.Graves' DiggersUSER00044217
26.Hazardous 3USER00453217
27.Jo 1USER00532217
28.Mark McGee 1USER00620217
29.Mark McGee 3USER00620217
30.M. T. Graves Jr.USER00044216
31.Team Toast VarsityUSER00160216
32.Stu Burns, Male ProstituteUSER00473215
33.T. Switala 6USER00025215
34.The Grave Dancer 1USER00330215
35.The Grave Dancer 2USER00330215
36.The UndertakerSBUMP2215
37.Mark McGee 2USER00620214
38.Oh The Humanity! 2USER00563214
39.Oh The Humanity! 3USER00563214
40.Team O.B.E. 2USER00405214
41.The Radar ReaperUSER00478214
42.The King 1USER00397213
43.Dr. Steve 2Dr. Steve212
44.Shush in front of the phonePutnam's Tomahawk Chop212
45.Webbs Lebrun Action League 1USER00589212
46.Wolfman RatUSER00492212
47.Big Daddy from St. LouisUSER01531211
48.Hazardous 2USER00453211
49.Jo 3USER00532211
50.M. Balmed 1USER00259211
51.M. Balmed 2USER00259211
52.M. Balmed 3 USER00259211
53.Make My DayUSER00044211
54.Phoenix 2USER00127211
55.The BagmanUSER00216211
56.Dr. Riddingqaqwex210
57.Legion Of Doom 1999 1USER00497210
58.Legion Of Doom 1999 2USER00497210
59.POPE 10USER00108210
60.POPE 15USER00108210
61.SchroomUSER00394210
62.The K-ManUSER00626210
63.Wombat 2USER00242210
64.chendersUSER0052329
65.Jim PennellUSER0038229
66.MOrbitUSER0031129
67.Phoenix 1USER0012729
68.POPE 16USER0010829
69.Snag'em, Tag'em, & Bag'em: The SequelUSER0026028
70.Stumpy PeteUSER0039328
71.T. Switala 3USER0002528
72.Wombat 1USER0024228
73.CLAVENSUSER0038227
74.Dave KamslerGeneralisimo Francisco Fr25
75.Monte HendersonUSER0052624
76.Dionysian Don's Kiss of DeathUSER0039623
77.C'mon Archie, 22 more roundsPutnam's Tomahawk Chop110
78.Capt. DeadpoolUSER00230110
79.Deadaheaddryden2911110
80.Dem Bones 1USER00192110
81.Dr. B 1USER00146110
82.Dr. Steve 1USER00536110
83.Embalmers 2USER00465110
84.Ghouls, IncorporatedUSER00538110
85.Jo 2USER00532110
86.La MuerteUSER00322110
87.Phillip Plotz 1ed head110
88.ScrappyUSER00517110
89.SeaPeptoSeaPepto110
90.Vaginal homageUSER00465110
91.VMSBUM 1USER00529110
92.Wombat 3USER00242110
93.ChaWaSa 1USER0011419
94.Criminal Element 1USER0022519
95.Criminal Element 2USER0022519
96.Dead DaveUSER0058719
97.Gawbs of DeathUSER0036019
98.HINGE & SQUID 2USER0020319
99.le BastilleUSER0022019
100.PONTIFF OF DETH 2USER0042219
101.Schmoopie 1USER0050719
102.Team O.B.E. 1USER0040519
103.Team Toast Frosh ClubUSER0016019
104.The Grave Dancer 3USER0033019
105.Unit C Bitch PatrolJim19
106.Webbs Lebrun Action League 3USER0058919
107.Will Chill 1equestzim719
108.Anthony Torres 1USER0062118
109.AxeholeUSER0035518
110.CADAVER CLUBUSER0031618
111.ChaWaSa 2USER0011418
112.Chris CarrollUSER0055218
113.cre8tvUSER0037718
114.dave navarro's right nippleUSER0006418
115.Half-FastUSER0023018
116.JB ScooterUSER0035718
117.JeffK 1USER0030018
118.jnik 1USER0035318
119.Jonathan 1Jon0006018
120.Jonathan 2Jon0006018
121.Jonathan 3Jon0006018
122.Jonathan 4Jon0006018
123.Jonathan 5Jon0006018
124.Jonathan 6Jon0006018
125.Norman BatesUSER0055618
126.Nurse Boy 4Nurseboy18
127.Phoenix 3USER0012718
128.SpitwaterCDReed18
129.The N & M Grim Reapers 2USER0060218
130.VMSBUM 3USER0052918
131.Bone OrchirdUSER0021317
132.D.N.R. 1MarkMx17
133.D.N.R. 2MarkMx17
134.ElDisco.com 1USER0046917
135.John Bailey 1USER0061417
136.kasey1313 1USER0030817
137.Lane GrayUSER0060317
138.Legion Of Doom 1999 3USER0049717
139.Mike the Cat 2USER0015317
140.Nurse Boy 3Nurseboy17
141.PONTIFF OF DEATH 2USER0042217
142.RonsterUSER0006517
143.SMACKED DOWN IN '99USER0003817
144.Team O.B.E. 3USER0040517
145.Tsuga 1USER0003917
146.Will Chill 3equestzim717
147.Brian of NazarethUSER0046516
148.Buried Under Sonny's BlochGeneralisimo Francisco Fr16
149.D.N.R. 3MarkMx16
150.Die, Damn You!USER0005816
151.DirtNappinRJ Thurmont16
152.Jon TaterUSER0050616
153.Mousy Laws' ToejamUSER0002016
154.Sean QUSER0034016
155.The King 2USER0039716
156.The N & M Grim Reapers 1USER0060216
157.Will Chill 2equestzim716
158.Anastasia 1MissAnnThrope15
159.Awakazam Kaboodie, EsquireUSER0030215
160.BubbleUSER0053515
161.Ferryman RxUSER0043815
162.HairballUSER0057615
163.Hockey Guy BryUSER0042715
164.Hot CarlUSER0034615
165.Kobey RippleUSER0048715
166.NatPasq1pasquinade15
167.Poopy Daddy 1USER0278115
168.Tanya the ever-lovin' bitchJim15
169.Tom's B-ListUSER0038215
170.ContookieUSER0057914
171.Crack WhoreUSER0055614
172.Gordo & SaikUSER0035614
173.ILOVETHEDEAD 1USER0007014
174.Jason Arvey 3USER0007414
175.Mustang Sally 1USER0034314
176.REHUNTJRUSER0060114
177.T Schiess 2FlamingoNut14
178.T Schiess 3FlamingoNut14
179.totalZpackage 2USER0037014
180.Becky BUSER0034113
181.DougDoug Orleans13
182.Full Frontal 1USER0037613
183.gointohellUSER0033913
184.Groovechild 1USER0013413
185.Mustang Sally 3USER0034313
186.T. Switala 4USER0002513
187.Tom's dead listUSER0041813
188.Tsuga 2USER0003913
189.V. W. BeetleUSER0055613
190.Drop Dead PleaseUSER0045912
191.Ginsu Knife 1USER0037812
192.Kathleen DunneUSER0053412
193.Sausage Vampire 1USER0062912
194.27 YANKEESUSER0020411
195.ChaWaSa 3USER0011411
196.DeanproExit Stage Four11
197.DeathfromAboveUSER0030611
198.KimEcalvey11
199.Laslow 3USER0007611
200.MR. C 1USER0050311
201.Neil Erickson 1Minnesota Neil11
202.PD&C 1USER0051211
203.PJ PeetUSER0053411
204.RenUSER0036811
205.The N & M Grim Reapers 3USER0060211
206.Tote HoseUSER0046411
207.WhiteshoesUSER0052811
208.2 feet in the groundUSER0038900
209.69 Pimp 1USER0055000
210.8DayClockUSER0031900
211.Aman 2USER0030400
212.Amy Sue 2Amy Sue00
213.Anthony GrohUSER0056600
214.Apex AssassinUSER0061000
215.Archbishop Dave SmithUSER0043700
216.Art Vandelay 1USER0271500
217.Art Vandelay 2USER0271500
218.Art Vandelay 3USER0271500
219.AssidUSER0028600
220.babboonbuttUSER0056600
221.Barely Civil Servant 1USER0049400
222.Baron Samedi IIUSER0046600
223.Bart and D.J. 1Doc & DJ00
224.Bart and D.J. 2Doc & DJ00
225.Bart and D.J. 3Doc & DJ00
226.BeinhackerUSER0036600
227.BelindaUSER0040900
228.Ben AustinUSER0062200
229.Betty's DeadiesUSER0054200
230.Big LarUSER0028900
231.blancoj 1USER0017300
232.Bo Knows DeathUSER0004600
233.Bob's last HopeUSER0061800
234.BobNezUSER0043300
235.Bones JonesUSER0062700
236.BoppieUSER0037400
237.Brian Gray 2USER0001200
238.Bring Out Your DeadUSER0005800
239.BRUNO 1USER0042100
240.Buck 1Buck00
241.Buck 2Buck00
242.Buck 3Buck00
243.bulaklakUSER0051400
244.BullfrogUSER0017700
245.ByzantiumByzantium00
246.Cadillac J CadillacJ00
247.Can't Do Worse Than Last Year SteffenUSER0034900
248.Canadian CowgirlUSER0039800
249.Captain Grundle 2USER0030500
250.CapuchinUSER0046700
251.Carlos the JackalUSER0057200
252.CheeseballUSER0036900
253.Chicago JakeChicago Jake00
254.Chinese FoodUSER0061000
255.Chris & JeffUSER0044100
256.Coffin DancerUSER0029700
257.Cold Devil 1USER0049500
258.Cold Devil 2USER0049500
259.Cold Devil 3USER0049500
260.Cold on IceUSER0040300
261.Collette Matise 2USER0038200
262.Collette Matise 3USER0038200
263.Cookie Monster 1Lebowski00
264.Cookie Monster 3Lebowski00
265.Da Baers 1USER0050200
266.DaimyoUSER0031300
267.Damnit Jim, I'm DEATH Not a Doctor!!USER0004700
268.DanDoesDeathUSER0044400
269.DaneUSER0023200
270.DarbUSER0050700
271.DareDevil 1USER0036100
272.dave navarro's left nippleUSER0006400
273.dave navarro's third nippleUSER0006400
274.Dave the ReaperUSER0040100
275.Davidius 1USER0031400
276.Davidius 2USER0031400
277.Dead Head PeteUSER0029500
278.Death Anus 274USER0054900
279.Death Race 2000USER0021300
280.Death's Door 1USER0041300
281.Deathpool Dave 2DRave1300
282.Deathwish Drang 1USER0030700
283.Deathwish Drang 2USER0030700
284.DEEJ 1DEEJ00
285.DEEJ 2DEEJ00
286.Dem Bones 3USER0019200
287.Dezemberkartell 3USER0050000
288.DianeUSER0043200
289.Die Harder DammitUSER0005100
290.DJ JAZZY DETH & THE FRESH PRINCE OF DARKNESSUSER0042200
291.Doug Connors 1USER0059100
292.Doug Connors 2USER0059100
293.Doug Connors 3USER0059100
294.Dr. Anton PhibesUSER0048200
295.Dr. B 2USER0014600
296.Dr. Grumpy McShiznuckleUSER0034700
297.Dr. JackUSER0055300
298.Dr. Jack Fanclub 1Chachi00
299.Dr. Jack Fanclub 2Chachi00
300.Dr. KUSER0040600
301.Dr. TombUSER0049100
302.Drew & Jack's ListUSER0049800
303.Drew the ReaperUSER0048400
304.DUBAYTOMUSER0037500
305.Dum-dumUSER0028600
306.Eighty's EnoughUSER0007300
307.ElDisco.com 3USER0046900
308.Eleanor Clift SucksUSER0002000
309.Ellen & HelenUSER0037300
310.F.A.T.E.O. 1USER0056100
311.F.A.T.E.O. 2USER0056100
312.F.A.T.E.O. 3USER0056100
313.Federal Dirt Nap AdministrationUSER0032500
314.fossilheadUSER0027500
315.Frank's Hearse & TaxiUSER0061100
316.Fred WinesUSER0031700
317.Friends of Dorothy 1USER0060900
318.Friends of Dorothy 2USER0060900
319.Friends of Dorothy 3USER0060900
320.Full Frontal 2USER0037600
321.Fully drunkUSER0038200
322.Gary & Steve 1USER0036400
323.Gentleman Death 1USER0054500
324.Gentleman Death 2USER0054500
325.Geoff ClarksonUSER0033200
326.Ghoul Girl 1Ghoul Girl00
327.Ghoul Girl 2Ghoul Girl00
328.Ghoul Girl 3Ghoul Girl00
329.Ginsu Knife 3USER0037800
330.Globbo 2BearOfNH00
331.Globbo 3BearOfNH00
332.Goin' JessesUSER0033800
333.GravediggazUSER0052000
334.Gravedigger Glenn 1USER0042800
335.Gravedigger Glenn 2USER0042800
336.Gravedigger Glenn 3USER0042800
337.gravediggers 1USER0045200
338.gravediggers 2USER0045200
339.Greg Terzakis 1USER0056600
340.Greg Terzakis 2USER0056600
341.Gsquared 1USER0269400
342.Gsquared 2USER0269400
343.GUNSLINGERGUNSLINGER00
344.HardangerHardanger Dies Today00
345.hawghead2USER0020100
346.HayBallUSER0050800
347.Hilda R.USER0053100
348.Hit 'EmUSER0037300
349.Hito TetsuotoUSER0013500
350.HoochUSER0047400
351.HookManUSER0032100
352.Hope FloatsUSER0032700
353.Hope Urine GravesUSER0038100
354.HoyteyUSER0029600
355.Hube YalbadorUSER0028400
356.Hugh BrownUSER0052200
357.IAGOUSER0058500
358.Ice XUSER0036700
359.Ice X, Jr.USER0036700
360.ILOVETHEDEAD 2USER0007000
361.ILOVETHEDEAD 3USER0007000
362.ItchymaxUSER0034200
363.Jack & Drew's ListUSER0049800
364.Jack Largerazorben00
365.Jacki LynnUSER0056800
366.Jason Arvey 2USER0007400
367.JazzyUSER0053500
368.Jef DavisUSER0038200
369.Jeff ShermanUSER0055400
370.Jerra's SecretUSER0058100
371.jick (Dr. Rising Glow)USER0011000
372.JJJUSER0060600
373.jnik 2USER0035300
374.Jo JoUSER0009600
375.JoDaMoDaMan 1USER0010700
376.JoDaMoDaMan 2USER0010700
377.JoDaMoDaMan 3USER0010700
378.Johnny B. DeadUSER0057100
379.K-Team 3USER0063300
380.KallyUSER0038300
381.KAMIKAZE 1USER0060400
382.KarenkUSER0045500
383.Kaufman-Place 1USER0017100
384.Kaufman-Place 2USER0017100
385.Kaufman-Place 3USER0017100
386.Kellster 3Kellster00
387.Kestra 1USER0009500
388.Kestra 2USER0009500
389.Kestra 3USER0009500
390.kiloUSER0045000
391.KingV 1USER0053000
392.KingV 2USER0053000
393.Kirkman 1USER0061200
394.Kirkman 2USER0061200
395.Kirkman 3USER0061200
396.Krem 2Krem9900
397.Krem's BrosKrem9900
398.KuczwanskiUSER0029200
399.L.D.P.USER0056600
400.Laslow 1USER0007600
401.Le AssassinUSER0001500
402.Library21Larry444400
403.Live and let dieUSER0044700
404.LizlupUSER0039000
405.Loki 3Loki00
406.LorenzoUSER0029000
407.LuckyLindaUSER0029200
408.LUGOSI A-GO-GOUSER0031600
409.M SquareUSER0053300
410.MaggieMae 1USER0056000
411.MaggieMae 2USER0056000
412.MaggieMae 3USER0056000
413.Magnus ver MagnussonUSER0054300
414.Major ZUSER0034800
415.MalikonUSER0043900
416.MankindUSER0027300
417.MarjUSER0061900
418.MarjmorbidUSER0061900
419.May RayUSER0056500
420.MCB 1Deathscore00
421.Michael Seldin 1EWWWWWW00
422.Michael Seldin 2EWWWWWW00
423.Midwest Morgue Mogul GigiUSER0062400
424.Midwest Morgue Mogul MmmikeeEUSER0058000
425.Mike KasenterUSER0045800
426.Mike the Cat 1USER0015300
427.MikebobUSER0055100
428.Miss BethanyUSER0054400
429.MKP 1USER0060600
430.MKP 2USER0060600
431.MM SquareUSER0053300
432.MMM SquareUSER0053300
433.mona 1bruinmom00
434.mona 2bruinmom00
435.Monica Seles's FaceUSER0010100
436.MorpheusChicken at Tresky's00
437.Mountain MulchUSER0028200
438.MR. BS 1USER0033400
439.MR. C 3USER0050300
440.Mrs. DeadpoolUSER0023000
441.My Boring 1999 ListUSER0051600
442.My Name Eez Muerrrte!! 1USER0060500
443.Nailed ShutUSER0061500
444.No Future For YouUSER0007300
445.Noelle & JamesUSER0059300
446.NortonUSER0037300
447.Old Lady ScratchUSER0054000
448.PakhethUSER0002900
449.ParkerpugUSER0049000
450.PD&C 2USER0051200
451.PD&C 3USER0051200
452.Peanut and PuttMcPutt00
453.Pepster 1USER0005500
454.Pepster 2USER0005500
455.Pepster 3USER0005500
456.Pepster 4USER0005500
457.Pete Biggs 1USER0032000
458.Pete Biggs 2USER0032000
459.Pete Biggs 3USER0032000
460.Phaug the misty cloud of deathUSER0040800
461.Phillip Plotz 2ed head00
462.Phillip Plotz' Pistol Pete Pee por Poo Listed head00
463.PONTIFF OF DEATH 1USER0042200
464.Porn KingUSER0052500
465.Prince Nez 1USER0048000
466.Prince SirkiPrince Sirki00
467.Psychomom & SmokerUSER0057300
468.Puck MonkeyUSER0045100
469.R U DEAD YET 1USER0004300
470.R U DEAD YET 2USER0004300
471.R U DEAD YET 3USER0004300
472.R. A. HendersonUSER0063900
473.Ramino AcidUSER0058300
474.Reap 'Em & Weep 1 USER0055700
475.Reap 'Em & Weep 2USER0055700
476.Reaper AndyUSER0043600
477.Restless Native 1USER0059700
478.rmc4th 1USER0056200
479.rmc4th 2USER0056200
480.rmc4th 3USER0056200
481.Rock N. PneumoniaUSER0048200
482.Rock N. Pneumonia, Jr.USER0048200
483.rockin' ronniegrim reaper always wins00
484.RomUSER0042000
485.RuckUSER0018600
486.RusmanUSER0035900
487.RussellUSER0038200
488.Russell Carter Artist ManagementUSER0057700
489.RustyUSER0035900
490.Sarcasm Man 1USER0031200
491.SazUSER0057500
492.Scott & DanaUSER0015600
493.Scumdefender 1laptoplg00
494.Scumdefender 3laptoplg00
495.Sean PennellUSER0038200
496.SENezUSER0059500
497.SH + KJCadillacJ00
498.SHE'S GOING TO HELLUSER0042200
499.Shelley ByronUSER0014300
500.Shirley KelleyDJ Badger00
501.SHORTY7FTshorty7ft00
502.Sick Sisters 1USER0005100
503.SiflNOllyRock 1USER0028100
504.Six Feet DownUSER0051800
505.Smokin' SosaUSER0058700
506.SnapperUSER0043100
507.Snoopy 21USER0018500
508.Snow DogUSER0035400
509.sozUSER0042600
510.Spice Ice WeaselUSER0044200
511.Spiffy StiffiesUSER0031000
512.SpindyUSER0029300
513.SPRINKLEDEADUSER0058600
514.SPRINKLELICIOUSUSER0058600
515.SPRINKLELIVESUSER0058600
516.steve & lizUSER0015600
517.Steve & Paula HelmersUSER0059900
518.Steve DalyUSER0040700
519.Steve O'HalloranUSER0049300
520.StevieTUSER0044900
521.StimpyUSER0022200
522.strangerthanthouohsostrange00
523.Suzy 1USER0017500
524.Suzy 2USER0017500
525.T Schiess 1FlamingoNut00
526.TawniUSER0028600
527.Team Trocar 1The Mattoid00
528.Team Trocar 2The Mattoid00
529.TedsterUSER0042900
530.tedw 1USER0059200
531.tedw 2USER0059200
532.tedw 3USER0059200
533.TerNoeUSER0047000
534.THE 7FOOTERshorty7ft00
535.The Canadian BaronUSER0036500
536.The CaptainUSER0035200
537.The CareTaker IIUSER0062500
538.The Cats with ScythesUSER0051000
539.The Crypt Kicker TenUSER0054100
540.The Funky UndertakersUSER0029400
541.The GravediggersUSER0045700
542.The Norman Fell-astwinpete00
543.The Peoples Stiff ListUSER0003800
544.THE SNAPMENUSER0056900
545.thebeefUSER0038600
546.Theme Park ChickBibsPal00
547.they are all old or sickUSER0009400
548.TIMBOUSER0052400
549.Todd 1whit2500
550.Todd 2whit2500
551.Todd 3whit2500
552.Tom's A-ListUSER0038200
553.Tomb WaitersUSER0062700
554.TopSecret 1Oh No You Ditten00
555.totalZpackage 1USER0037000
556.TrippmeisterUSER0057800
557.TrixieUSER0000200
558.TROLL 1Death Troll00
559.Tsuga 3USER0003900
560.Tupac PickerUSER0033500
561.Turning HeadstonesUSER0050400
562.TV Nut Job 6USER0007200
563.Variety KillersUSER0031800
564.Vermicious 1USER0034400
565.Vermicious 3USER0034400
566.Vicky Uhlandyeah yeah buh bye00
567.Vince JenningsUSER0036200
568.VMSBUM 2USER0052900
569.Wallris 1USER0039500
570.Wallris 2USER0039500
571.wampyrjaegerUSER0000700
572.Wednesday 2Wednesday00
573.WeeveUSER0062700
574.Wide SwathUSER0031000
575.Wombat OhioUSER0061700
576.WordchickUSER0047600
577.WozinatorUSER0038700
578.www.dpsinfo.com 1 (Best Guess)USER0038000
579.www.eldisco.com 1USER0046800
580.www.eldisco.com 2USER0046800
581.www.eldisco.com 3USER0046800
582.www.eldisco.com 4USER0046800
583.xianUSER0048800
584.Y1.999K 1USER0004900
585.Y1.999K 2USER0004900
586.YodyUSER0061600
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Out of respect, those attending his funeral should please dress as chickens.

(d) September 30th, 2017