Pope John Paul II has been played on 3918 lists, including 658 lists in The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.I Can't Win If You Don't Die 3USER01728426
2.MA01: They've Lost That Loving FeelingUSER01375426
3.Mr. Kersey Just Shot Some of the Creeps!FTG424
4.FTG: The Strange World of Planet XFTG420
5.Al and Trollette UK Combotrollette417
6.Susie SickoSusie Sicko327
7.Excuse Me For Coffin 3USER00594326
8.Death March 111BCeltics324
9.Excuse Me For Coffin 1USER00594324
10.I have heard you with unmistakable clarityFTG324
11.JMD - Won't Survive to 2005Mr Wonderful324
12.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 4000002324
13.a WOODY N WAYNE 1DONT GET WELL323
14.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Bridge Across TimeFTG323
15.Trollette UK teamtrollette323
16.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Pony ExpressUSER03894322
17.Ghoul Girl IGhoul Girl322
18.I Can't Win If You Don't Die 1USER01728322
19.Coroner's Trophy Casebrianp88321
20.Midwest Morgue Mogul MeganUSER00371321
21.Tsuga - Dragging a Dead PriestTsuga321
22.BIG E - The FavoritesUSER01367320
23.DEADHEADS R US (Part 3)USER01391320
24.Mel AnomaMaudieG320
25.No Viagra Needed 2 No Viagra Needed320
26.Already DeadUSER01128319
27.Death March 21BCeltics319
28.Death Soup DieUSER00540319
29.Knocked them Muthafuckers right on they ass tooFTG319
30.No Viagra Needed 5No Viagra Needed319
31.Tsuga - Shark's Patrol These WatersTsuga319
32.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Thunder RunFTG318
33.jnikUSER00353318
34.JoeRam2JoeRam318
35.MA08: State Vegetable of Flor-i-DuhUSER01375318
36.Nurseboy 2Nurseboy318
37.Valley MorgueUSER01680318
38.WE ALL GOTTA GO SOMETIMEUSER01496318
39.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: You Heard the Sarge!FTG317
40.Guess Who Died? 1ZUSER01484317
41.No Viagra Needed 3 No Viagra Needed317
42.Oat Cell CarcinomaUSER01842317
43.Nurseboy 1Nurseboy316
44.Dead as a Can of Spam 2Oh No You Ditten315
45.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Go For BrokeFTG315
46.I Owed You That One DudeFTG315
47.I'm not dead yet!USER01940315
48.Little GhoulashGhoulash314
49.Doktor Robert IIIUSER01896313
50.Death Soup: Give Up the GhostUSER00540312
51.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Spirit of StanfordFTG311
52.Grandma Cowman's Ghoulish GhoulashUSER02018219
53.Justin Hale 11USER01531219
54.Justin Hale 15USER01531219
55.Max Payne 13robbo219
56.SARCOPHAGUS REXUSER01226219
57.Spooky T 2004USER02037219
58.Susie StinkoSusie Sicko219
59.a WOODY N WAYNE 2DONT GET WELL218
60.a WOODY N WAYNE 3DONT GET WELL218
61.a WOODY N WAYNE 4DONT GET WELL218
62.a WOODY N WAYNE 5DONT GET WELL218
63.AAA Death Inc.USER01606218
64.Already Dead- Old and in the WayUSER01128218
65.Bridgman's Crypt Keepersbridgy218
66.deadplantgirl2004USER01924218
67.Deadtime for BonzoStarwanderer218
68.Die Die Die - Frequent Die-ersSarkon218
69.Dragons Bane 3USER01289218
70.Fade_to_BlackDGambrinus218
71.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Fort MassacreFTG218
72.jnik3USER00353218
73.MARY TYLER MORGUE 3Mary Tyler Morgue218
74.Max Payne 11robbo218
75.Max Payne 17robbo218
76.Belgium Destroyed By Rogue AsteroidUSER00750217
77.Bridgman's Death Squadbridgy217
78.Bridgman's Morgue Dwellersbridgy217
79.Death March1BCeltics217
80.Death March 31BCeltics217
81.DePressED6DePressED217
82.ghoulashGhoulash217
83.Max Payne 14robbo217
84.NYRMare1Unbereavable217
85.One Foot UnderUSER00348217
86.Other People's LeftoversDGD217
87.Political Flavor of DeathUSER01387217
88.Putting the FUN in FUNeralUSER01387217
89.TheDeadFoolUSER02021217
90.They Better Wait Until Jan 1 2004RD02217
91.Turn your head when you're COFFINUSER01982217
92.Bastille's Freedom FriesUSER00220216
93.Bob came through. Now Ron and JP it's your turnStarwanderer216
94.bringoutyerdeadUSER01954216
95.Cake or Death 2USER01869216
96.Cartman- Put Dutch On The DimeUSER01013216
97.Chompers1USER01963216
98.Death March 101BCeltics216
99.Death March 91BCeltics216
100.Death Rattleanarchess216
101.DePressED8DePressED216
102.Doc--...I Wish I Was Sipowicz.Doc & DJ216
103.Doc--John O'Conner Memorial ListDoc & DJ216
104.F.O.X. MeatwagonUSER00130216
105.Go See God- 2004 TerminationsUSER00779216
106.Jeebus Clubs You 1Hugh G. Wrekshun216
107.Legends of Bucket KickingMarkRabo216
108.Max Payne 19robbo216
109.My Dog Baxter's Death ListUSER00283216
110.RigorMortis IIIRigor216
111.SeaPepto-What The Hell...This One's Free!SeaPepto216
112.SLEEPS WITH THE FISH 2Mary Tyler Morgue216
113.Start DiggingUSER01832216
114.Ten FuneralsJerrytopdown216
115.Worm WarriorsUSER01998216
116.Wracked's Kidney BingosWracked216
117.Wracked's Seizure PrincipleWracked216
118.ZenitramUSER01241216
119.%000002215
120.3. I LOVE THE DEADUSER00070215
121.A Grateful DeadheadJudysomething215
122.A Grateful Deadhead IIJudysomething215
123.Cloth Horse 2000Larry215
124.Danszaman Does DeathUSER00444215
125.Dead as a Can of Spam 1Oh No You Ditten215
126.Dead as a Can of Spam 3Oh No You Ditten215
127.Dead BedwettersUSER01937215
128.DePressED2DePressED215
129.Die Richard SimmonsGizmo Kaka215
130.Digger O Dell 1Digger O Dell 10215
131.Fade to BlackFade to Black215
132.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Trollenberg TerrorFTG215
133.Frank the K 1USER00775215
134.Go Fish3USER01898215
135.Handful of Dust - Tick Tick TickUSER01410215
136.Hellacious AchersBarker J. Wagtail215
137.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 1000002215
138.MA09: State Vegetable of Cah-lee-fawn-yahUSER01375215
139.Mac's MortsUSER02035215
140.Max Payne 12robbo215
141.Max Payne 18robbo215
142.Oldsters 2alan smithee215
143.Pearly GatesUSER01814215
144.Rotten to the CorpseUSER01797215
145.Safety Cat's Sure-Fire FatalitiesUSER01993215
146.Sarky - Zachs BitchUSER00312215
147.Soon B Gonn VEdhead22215
148.Special K - The People's PicksUSER01535215
149.Steve's hedge list of soon-to-be-dead peopleUSER01724215
150.Stinkmeister USER01797215
151.The Original FuturestiffUSER01822215
152.The Reaper Cometh 2USER01973215
153.Toe TagUSER01763215
154.Wracked's Stardust MemoriesWracked215
155.Already Dead ResurrectedUSER01128214
156.Anyone have a shovel- I need to dig a 6 ft holeUSER01946214
157.Cash In The Ash BinWormicelli214
158.Cloth Horse 1000Larry214
159.Commander DoomUSER01797214
160.Dead PresidentsUSER00750214
161.Death March 51BCeltics214
162.Dragons Bane IIUSER01289214
163.Drop Dead Gorgeous 2004USER01688214
164.Jake's listUSER02000214
165.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 2000002214
166.KurtCobainStillDeadUSER01689214
167.MARY TYLER MORGUE IMary Tyler Morgue214
168.Midwest Morgue Mogul Gigi (B)USER00624214
169.salnbetsUSER01962214
170.SeaPepto '04SeaPepto214
171.Shotrock's Screaming TakeoutsUSER01726214
172.Soylent Green IS PeopleSoylentGreen214
173.Too Old to ThinkUSER00879214
174.Wracked's Lambs To The SlaughterWracked214
175.Bunts Number 2USER01675213
176.CadillacJCadillacJ213
177.CoffinKlatchUSER01551213
178.Copybird NevermoreUSER01089213
179.deadartistssocietyUSER01971213
180.Do you Know you're Dead? 6Dead Like Me213
181.Dr. Steve 3Dr. Steve213
182.Excuse Me For Coffin 2USER00594213
183.Excuse Me For Coffin 6USER00594213
184.flying trapeze 1940-1992unit13213
185.Janice Soprano EthicsRhody Trash213
186.Mulch Monkey 2USER00309213
187.Nice cup of tea USER01880213
188.Nicer cup of teaUSER01880213
189.Nurseboy-Instant Run-offNurseboy213
190.Oldsters 3alan smithee213
191.Psycho Bitch from HELLUSER01623213
192.SLEEPS WITH THE FISH 1Mary Tyler Morgue213
193.Something smells ? oh God where?s Abe?!katt-zass213
194.tick... tick... tick...USER01813213
195.We Hope These People DieUSER02054213
196.Buy THIS Farm!Joker212
197.Death Soup: Good IntentionsUSER00540212
198.DEATHBITCHPIANOGIRL212
199.DIRTNAPSTERS 1USER01862212
200.DIRTNAPSTERS 3USER01862212
201.Dr. Who - Lightning Strikes TwiceUSER00146212
202.GGB bones62Digger O Dell 10212
203.Ghoul Girl IIGhoul Girl212
204.Henley's Ticket to Hell 2Michenley212
205.ImJefAndYorNotUSER00382212
206.JoeRam1JoeRam212
207.La Muerte 1LaMuerte212
208.Lym PhomaMaudieG212
209.Team OBE 2USER00909212
210.The Pope's DiaperUSER01387212
211.tinseltownUSER00103212
212.10 Folks Who Won't Die Cause They're On My ListUSER00052211
213.A Grateful Deadhead IIIJudysomething211
214.CaptnKUSER01116211
215.Cryptkicker 1JohnRandy211
216.Death Please...USER01869211
217.Death Soup for DrewUSER00540211
218.Dwyer's Death WatchJim211
219.Forrest Tucker's Ghost Face KillahFTG211
220.Frankie1DePressED211
221.Goodbye To You 3USER00355211
222.Last Damn Thing I Need is a VigilanteFTG211
223.MA06: Brown Coffin is the place to beUSER01375211
224.Necro Phil Dances With SuccubiUSER01371211
225.No Viagra NeededNo Viagra Needed211
226.PaddyUSER01945211
227.razorbenrazorben211
228.RigorMortis IRigor211
229.Spinzo: The Guy from Big CountryUSER01618211
230.They Killed the GIGGLER Man!FTG211
231.Yeah yeah buh bye 3yeah yeah buh bye211
232.!000002210
233.Bury Me ShallowUSER01948210
234.Even nicer cup of teaUSER01880210
235.Filthy Fucking Whoresfilthy whore210
236.FTG: A Magnifying Glass for Mr. Berle pleaseFTG210
237.Grim Rapper 3Grim Rapper210
238.Notorious D.O.A.MarkMx210
239.POPE GOES THE WEASELSBUMP2210
240.Roger Gowiththrottleup 1Roger Gowiththrottleup210
241.Car CinomaMaudieG29
242.Dead Men Not Walking 5USER0097729
243.Dead Men Not Walking 6USER0097729
244.hocks house of painhop196229
245.Nurseboy 6Nurseboy29
246.POPE 2USER0010829
247.The Reaper Cometh 3USER0197329
248.Yeah yeah buh byeyeah yeah buh bye29
249.Bastille: Serlings last cigaretteUSER0022028
250.isotubUSER0188128
251.Lori's ListUSER0200628
252.Mortal Coil 1USER0190728
253.Nurseboy vs. FCNurseboy28
254.DEATHBITCH3PIANOGIRL27
255.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Dirge for the ScourgeFTG27
256.SDACUSER0171827
257.HAWGHEADUSER0020126
258.The Dead Travel FastHasenji26
259.Pushin up dasiesUSER0188425
260.SipilaUSER0184225
261.The Armchair MessiahUSER0174325
262.DELS DEAD CATSUSER0122624
263.Eyechart's 1st 2004 ListUSER0138224
264.Dead Men Not Walking 2USER0097723
265.Dick Van DeadUSER0174323
266.Have you buried a Ford lately?Starwanderer23
267.Say goodnight GracieUSER0184123
268.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 2USER0113023
269.#000002110
270.1 Sick Bitch 3USER01264110
271.10 for 10 2004USER00423110
272.Barbie SpreadumDePressED110
273.BIG E - Social Commentary #2USER01367110
274.BIG E - Sports and EntertainmentUSER01367110
275.Buzzard BaitUSER01905110
276.CadillacJ3CadillacJ110
277.Cake or Death 1USER01869110
278.Cats's List 1Bucket Kickers110
279.ChokeCherryUSER01891110
280.Chompers2USER01963110
281.Cloth Horse 3000Larry110
282.Corpse CavalcadeUSER01787110
283.Cowboy CorpseUSER01857110
284.CruellaUSER01215110
285.Daddy's List of DeathUSER02040110
286.Dancin on WOHLERT'S graveonefunsob110
287.Dead Men Not Walking 4USER00977110
288.Dead People Server www.dpsinfo.comUSER00380110
289.dead zone 3USER01929110
290.Death Comes A Knockin'Mr Happy110
291.DEATHBITCH2PIANOGIRL110
292.DeFiCaToR LiSt OnEUSER01458110
293.Die Die Die - Cadged CodgersSarkon110
294.Digger's Dead Folks 04Digger00110
295.Dirt Nap TimeCorpse Counter110
296.Dr. Steve 1Dr. Steve110
297.Dr. Steve 2Dr. Steve110
298.Foolish Mortals IUSER01909110
299.Formaldehyde On The Rocks USER01857110
300.gotta go sometimeUSER01741110
301.Grave ConsequencesUSER01919110
302.gravediggerraymond110
303.Great Cthulhu's ListUSER00284110
304.Grim Rapper 1Grim Rapper110
305.Guess Who Died? 2ZUSER01484110
306.Guess Who Died? 3ZUSER01484110
307.High MortalityUSER01857110
308.JMD - Going All In With 7-2 OffsuitMr Wonderful110
309.JMK- Decomposing HarryUSER01551110
310.jnik2USER00353110
311.JUST DIE DAMNIT - Is that so much to ask?USER00052110
312.Kasey 1USER00308110
313.KimE - Corpses Wanted 2004calvey110
314.Lary Bic is HungryUSER01842110
315.Lights Out in the Boston HillsJoker110
316.LilSqueaky's Non-Squeakerslilsqueakyone110
317.Martha PearlDiane110
318.Maston914USER01832110
319.McFeeling Their Way to the GraveUSER01916110
320.Mulch Monkey 1USER00309110
321.NYRMare3Unbereavable110
322.one_by_one2USER01525110
323.PANDAS ARE PEOPLE TOOUSER01561110
324.Rancid and Ready to Go! USER01941110
325.Reap 'Em & Weep #1USER00557110
326.Right To BitchUSER01320110
327.RigorMortis IIRigor110
328.RONALD REAGAN POOPIE PANTSACP110
329.Sailor Goon 2004USER01797110
330.soooooooooolong!!!USER00164110
331.Team OBE 1USER00909110
332.ThatDamnGoodUSER01429110
333.Time To Die In 2004USER00024110
334.Tomb RatersTomB rater 666110
335.Too Old to BeUSER00879110
336.Too Old to MoveUSER00879110
337.What's a nice Girl like me doin'.. ?maxwell's silver hammer110
338.$00000219
339.1 ALBRECHT SAYS DIE DIE DIEAlbrecht19
340.95 Plus ClubJohnRandy19
341.@00000219
342.A Ballpeen Hammer Up Al Frankin's AssDGD19
343.a morbid taste for bonesUSER0201319
344.Abra CadaverUSER0178719
345.ACJAKEUSER0148719
346.Addition by SubtractionAddition by Subtraction19
347.Bag & Tag Angel of Death19
348.BEAM ME UP SCOTTY!!USER0196119
349.BIG E - Social Commentary #1USER0136719
350.Big O's Dead List 2004USER0049319
351.Boots picksUSER0155319
352.Bring Out Your Deadfireflyt19
353.Bunts Number 1USER0167519
354.Bury me in EnglandUSER0187319
355.Cat's List 2Bucket Kickers19
356.Cat's List 3Bucket Kickers19
357.Cold Cut Anyone2USER0087219
358.Cryptkicker 2JohnRandy19
359.Dead in 2004USER0186019
360.Dead People are CoolUSER0191719
361.dead zoneUSER0192919
362.DEADHEADS R USUSER0139119
363.Death Soup: Last BreathUSER0054019
364.Dial Up DeathUSER0124119
365.DIE DIE DIE MY DARLINGUSER0148719
366.Die Ya BastardsUSER0145219
367.dieanothergayeBairBones19
368.Diggers Choicesoregontrail19
369.Dirt Nap Time 2Corpse Counter19
370.Dirt Nap Time 3Corpse Counter19
371.Dirt PiratesUSER0194619
372.DIRTNAPSTERS 2USER0186219
373.Do you Know you're Dead? 1Dead Like Me19
374.Do you Know you're Dead? 2Dead Like Me19
375.Do you Know you're Dead? 3Dead Like Me19
376.Do you Know you're Dead? 4Dead Like Me19
377.Do you Know you're Dead? 5Dead Like Me19
378.Doc SUSER0156019
379.Dragons BaneUSER0128919
380.Drownproofing 101 with Prof. Ted KennedyDGD19
381.Eton Rifles 1USER0147719
382.Eton Rifles 2USER0147719
383.Eton Rifles 3USER0147719
384.Foolish Mortals IIUSER0190919
385.Foolish Mortals IIIUSER0190919
386.Give Me a StiffyUSER0192819
387.Go See God- Pontificate This!USER0077919
388.Half Gallon Of Love #1USER0031019
389.I Can't Win If You Don't Die 2USER0172819
390.Into The Grave And On A Banana Peeloregontrail19
391.Jadie Old DudesUSER0190119
392.JMC Hearse 2JUSER0099719
393.jon #2Jon0006019
394.Just Die Already, please?Big Guy19
395.Just Die BabyUSER0127519
396.Krem's ListKrem9919
397.Leaving on an Astral PlaneUSER0203919
398.MARY TYLER MORGUE 2Mary Tyler Morgue19
399.Max Payne 16robbo19
400.mmb5USER0081219
401.Moraxian - Thanks Pistol PeteMoraxian19
402.My cat ate another moleJoker19
403.Necro Phil's Bits o' ObitsUSER0137119
404.Necro Phil's Simon Magus ImpersonationUSER0137119
405.NJM Green MileUSER0196819
406.No Chemo - No CancerUSER0178719
407.NO SHAME NO SHAMEUSER0080919
408.No Viagra Needed 6No Viagra Needed19
409.one_by_oneUSER0152519
410.one_by_one3USER0152519
411.Out Of Time And Into The Groundoregontrail19
412.Patka's Daisy PushersUSER0037319
413.Please Go Before MeUSER0136619
414.Pope On A RopeUSER0200919
415.Put the FUN back into FUNeral!!!noseinbook19
416.R.I.P.people meat19
417.Rupert the MonkeyboyUSER0203619
418.Satan's Waitin'Barker J. Wagtail19
419.Shotrock's Hammer USER0172619
420.skubiedooooo 1FlamingoNut19
421.Someone poison the Pope's corn flakes for me...BJCx7819
422.Spiny Norman 1USER0142119
423.Spinzo: Abu Nidal Was FamousUSER0161819
424.Stiff Breeze (again) 2Captain Chaos 0819
425.StonesGirlStones Girl19
426.Suit_in_a_BagPezintree19
427.Team Formalinanarchess19
428.Ted Williams on Ice 1USER0092519
429.Texas ToasterUSER0077519
430.The Game Of LifeUSER0204519
431.The O'BitsUSER0191619
432.The Pine Box BoysUSER0175319
433.The Ralph Wiggum ArmyUSER0146919
434.They are all old or sickUSER0120619
435.Tommytsled-Smells Like Feet And Ass Tomtsled19
436.tricklenutUSER0057419
437.Troll 1Death Troll19
438.Troll 2Death Troll19
439.Troll 3Death Troll19
440.Warpigs from HellUSER0185119
441.We Don't Buy Green BananasUSER0194619
442.Who wants to Lick the SpoonUSER0150019
443.Wouldn't you rather be rotting?USER0111019
444.Wracked's Face PlantsWracked19
445.Zed's dead baby. Zed's deadUSER0179619
446.Zoom MasterDePressED19
447.zweekyzweeky19
448.Bastille's Immunity ChallengeUSER0022018
449.Beelzebub has a Devil set aside for meUSER0203418
450.Brianscat LamentUSER0114718
451.Chad: Bedtime 4 Bonzo Jane & The Iron BitchUSER0111518
452.Chad: Your Body Is A WonderlandUSER0111518
453.Dead Men Not Walking 3USER0097718
454.Death Be Very ProudUSER0084718
455.Death Inc. VUSER0205318
456.Death Is My Business And Business Has Been GoodUSER0188618
457.DEATH LYST WALTZUSER0028318
458.Death Soup: Death TrollUSER0054018
459.Dig-a-hole1cape cadaver18
460.Disco Superfly Jr.USER0085418
461.Doc--Busy December=Poor Dead Pool ListsDoc & DJ18
462.Doubtless InfernoBarker J. Wagtail18
463.fettucine al dead-oMarkMx18
464.Fingers CrossedUSER0088118
465.god's waiting roomUSER0185518
466.Grandma's Goulish HobbyUSER0203318
467.Jamie GJAGGER61618
468.Janet From Anotha PlanetUSER0202318
469.JMC Hearse 3MUSER0099718
470.JoeRam3JoeRam18
471.Johnny B Dead's Short TimersUSER0057118
472.JT01: Some old FuckersTripper18
473.Kid GhoulashGhoulash18
474.Lick Bush in 2004!USER0188218
475.Loki 3Loki18
476.Loops famous listUSER0155518
477.Midwest Morgue Mogul LariUSER0014118
478.Moraxian - Ronnies EverywhereMoraxian18
479.NickDrageUSER0186718
480.NO SHAME NO SHAME 3USER0080918
481.NYRMare2Unbereavable18
482.Oldsters 1alan smithee18
483.PLAIN's Another year another chance to suckUSER0082018
484.Pushing DaisesUSER0203118
485.Red Hot Funeral Pyre of LoveUSER0195318
486.SADDAM HUSSEIN'S WRINKLY OLD BUTTACP18
487.Shotrock's Burned StonesUSER0172618
488.skubiedooooo 2FlamingoNut18
489.SLEEPS WITH THE FISH 3Mary Tyler Morgue18
490.The Proud, the few, the dead USER0185518
491.Tsuga - Dark Star CrashesTsuga18
492.$15.00 More Down The ToiletUSER0011917
493.10 Monkeys Jumping on a bedGrime Reaper17
494.bairbones1BairBones17
495.bye bye you bunch of dead guysBairBones17
496.CadillacJ2CadillacJ17
497.Cankuhn's Zombies ReturnUSER0108917
498.Clean up aisle sixUSER0074417
499.Cold Cut Anyone???USER0087217
500.Cooter Croakerstom690417
501.dead zone 2USER0192917
502.Death Rattle 2anarchess17
503.Die Please Thank YouUSER0056517
504.DirtMongersUSER0113417
505.Go See God- Start Diggin' Boys!USER0077917
506.Great Caesar's GhostPaul168117
507.Half Gallon Of Love #2USER0031017
508.I CAN SEE CLEARLY NOW THE DIRT IS GONEUSER0148717
509.I Think I'll get myself some Ice CreamFTG17
510.jon #1Jon0006017
511.jon #3Jon0006017
512.Madam Im AdamUSER0077517
513.Max Payne 15robbo17
514.Mojo Not RisinUSER0177017
515.Morticia IVUSER0179717
516.Not-so-DeadUSER0197817
517.Playin' It SafeBibsPal17
518.Roger Gowiththrottleup 3Roger Gowiththrottleup17
519.rybowiakUSER0199417
520.SenezUSER0124117
521.Special K - Coconut Junior's PicksUSER0153517
522.Two Grand in my MotorUSER0185417
523.Vadnelly VoodoosVadnelly Voodoos17
524.Yeah yeah buh bye 2yeah yeah buh bye17
525.Big gay Al UK teamtrollette16
526.Chad: Breaking News: Pope All Pooped OutUSER0111516
527.DEADHEADS R US (The Sequel)USER0139116
528.Doubled484Doubled48416
529.Eyechart's 3rd 2004 ListUSER0138216
530.God's Waiting Room 2USER0185516
531.Half Gallon Of Love #3USER0031016
532.JMC Hearse 1CUSER0099716
533.JT02: Mayberry, R.I.P.Tripper16
534.MRS HUGGYUSER0097516
535.No Viagra Needed 4No Viagra Needed16
536.POOPOODEPOOPUSER0204716
537.Ritz's Mix-N-MatchUSER0178616
538.Sly Guy ListUSER0195216
539.Toes Up 3USER0202516
540.Wolfman RatUSER0049216
541.AA3-Who do I choose now that Hope is lostUSER0175515
542.Brianscat KittenUSER0114715
543.DR HUGGYUSER0097515
544.Drinking With Cousin RogerUSER0195815
545.ethnic cleansinghop196215
546.IAGO 3IAGO15
547.JT03: It's High Time We Buried A Golden GirlTripper15
548.ScreamOfConsciousnessUSER0038215
549.The Stiff In Phoenix will lay to rest in PARIS USER0081415
550.TheNYCommieUSER0199115
551.Tig Ol BittiesUSER0063215
552.To Sleep Perchance to DieUSER0155115
553.TROUT'S DEAD FISHTrout15
554.AA1-Grim Reapers To do ListUSER0175514
555.Chad: The Zero FactorUSER0111514
556.Grim Rapper 2Grim Rapper14
557.Ivy Cliff Memorialhodag2137814
558.Johnny D's Death SquadUSER0188314
559.La Petite CanadienTINOYES14
560.Michigan Militia StiffiesUSER0191514
561.Toes UpUSER0202514
562.Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahh Blow MeUSER0122313
563.Chad: The 10th VictimUSER0111513
564.Dead Man WalkingUSER0150113
565.Genteman Death 3USER0054513
566.IAGO 2IAGO13
567.MK - MBALMED1MBalmed13
568.SARCOPHAGUS REXLESSUSER0122613
569.D.N.R. 1MarkMx12
570.Death Becomes Me #31USER0197312
571.Digger O'DellJustDie12
572.GGB bones61Digger O Dell 1012
573.Midwest Morgue Mogul Gigi (A)USER0062412
574.MK - MBALMED3MBalmed12
575.Sick SyndiUSER0146112
576.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 1USER0113012
577.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 3USER0113012
578.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 4USER0113012
579.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 5USER0113012
580.The Sylvesters - Nick Laurie & Little Nick - 6USER0113012
581.Chad: Breaking News: Kitty Turns 2 LitterUSER0111511
582.Drinking With Cousin Roger TooUSER0195811
583.Georges DuroyChicken at Tresky's11
584.I AM BECOME DEATH2K4USER0176911
585.IAGO1IAGO11
586.MidnightMishBuck11
587.Midwest Morgue Mogul Gigi (Freebie)USER0062411
588.NO SHAME NO SHAME 2USER0080911
589.THEY WILL KNOW IN 2004USER0173611
590.Wish Upon A StarUSER0162311
591.1 Sick Bitch 5USER0126400
592.1 Sick Bitch 6USER0126400
593.Al Bundy- Foreign BodiesBig Bald Jon00
594.AL ROKER'S BIG FAT ASSACP00
595.As If It Were Your Last #1Minnesota Neil00
596.Baby Don't Fear The ReaperUSER0188600
597.Badger Kelley says HI MOM!DJ Badger00
598.BeaverFaceUSER0074800
599.BuckBuck00
600.Bunts Number 3USER0167500
601.Chad: Breaking News: Dangerfield DEADUSER0111500
602.Chad: Yasser - THAT'S My BabyUSER0111500
603.Chad: Per The DNA - Strom Is Our Daddy TooUSER0111500
604.Chad: She's Called Lady BJ 4 A ReasonUSER0111500
605.Chad: Voting 6ft Down - WAY Down On EbertUSER0111500
606.CheriG22 is Number OneUSER0198100
607.CheriG22 is Yet Again Number OneUSER0198100
608.Close the lid on your way outUSER0077500
609.Dead Men Not Walking 1USER0097700
610.DeadPeopleAreCoolUSER0168900
611.Death Wish 2004DeathWish00
612.Double0Double000
613.Exeunt OmnesUSER0190400
614.Going, Going, Gone !USER0185900
615.Goodbye To You 2USER0035500
616.GUNSLINGER-Egg Raid On MojoGUNSLINGER00
617.Hanging on by a pubic hairUSER0184100
618.HERBS DELCATSUSER0122600
619.HoedownInHells1/2AcreUSER0201600
620.Hopp StoryUSER0189500
621.I Got Another MoussaouiUSER0099900
622.I told you I was sickUSER0164800
623.jamonabruinmom00
624.JODAMODAMAN #2PolKat00
625.JODAMODAMAN FREEBIEPolKat00
626.KMG365 Stabilized and transportingUSER0138300
627.Let the BODIES hit the floor 1Angel of Death00
628.LIZMUSTDIEUSER0205200
629.MK - MBALMED2MBalmed00
630.Morgan's MorgueJustDie00
631.mourning muurayUSER0172200
632.NJ DeadlinesJackalope_Ghost00
633.Nurseboy 3Nurseboy00
634.PatientlyAwaitingSenilityUSER0201600
635.Pines pending doomUSER0185600
636.princess barbie of darknesshop196200
637.Protestant JihadFrankie Pentangeli00
638.RadTex2Radtex00
639.Regina's Royal StiffsJustDie00
640.Roger Gowiththrottleup 2Roger Gowiththrottleup00
641.School House RockDeathWish00
642.Shawnster115USER0189300
643.Six Feet OverUSER0077500
644.skubiedooooo 3FlamingoNut00
645.Soul HunterUSER0087500
646.Stiff Breeze (again) 1Captain Chaos 0800
647.Stiff Breeze (again) 3Captain Chaos 0800
648.The Reaper Cometh 1USER0197300
649.The Stiff In Phoenix Is Dead TiredUSER0081400
650.THEY'RE NOT QUITE DEAD, YET!USER0028300
651.Toes Up 2USER0202500
652.Too Sick Minds - Chitty Chitty Death BangUSER0192300
653.Too Sick Minds - I Never Met the Dead ManUSER0192300
654.Too Sick Minds - Mind Over MurderUSER0192300
655.VivaMollyUSER0028100
656.Wednesday #1Wednesday00
657.Who wants to Lick the Spoon AgainUSER0150000
658.Ye Olde FaithfulUSER0120500
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hey, Mama, What's Happening!? Hello?

(d) November 9th, 1999