Boris Yeltsin has been played on 1622 lists, including 366 lists in The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER00008429
2.Yooper Quincy 2USER00461320
3.POPE 18USER00108319
4.Tape Dispenser 5DePressED319
5.Yooper Quincy 1USER00461319
6.Fart on you Thomas PutnamPutnam's Tomahawk Chop317
7.Tape Dispenser 2DePressED316
8.Tape Dispenser 1DePressED315
9.Tape Dispenser 6DePressED314
10.Don Juan De CarlosUSER0046539
11.Jo 1USER00532217
12.Team Toast VarsityUSER00160216
13.Embalmers 1USER00465215
14.The Grave Dancer 1USER00330215
15.The King 3USER00397215
16.The King 1USER00397213
17.Loki 1Loki212
18.Webbs Lebrun Action League 1USER00589212
19.Wolfman RatUSER00492212
20.Big Daddy from St. LouisUSER01531211
21.Jo 3USER00532211
22.M. Balmed 3 USER00259211
23.T. Switala 2USER00025211
24.Tape Dispenser 3DePressED211
25.The BagmanUSER00216211
26.Dr. Riddingqaqwex210
27.SchroomUSER00394210
28.Wombat 2USER00242210
29.chendersUSER0052329
30.Jim PennellUSER0038229
31.Wombat 1USER0024228
32.CLAVENSUSER0038227
33.Y1.999K 3USER0004926
34.Dave KamslerGeneralisimo Francisco Fr25
35.Dionysian Don's Kiss of DeathUSER0039623
36.Anastasia 3MissAnnThrope110
37.Capt. DeadpoolUSER00230110
38.Deadaheaddryden2911110
39.Embalmers 2USER00465110
40.Embalmers 3USER00465110
41.god damnit! 2goddammit110
42.Jo 2USER00532110
43.La MuerteUSER00322110
44.My Name Eez Muerrrte!! 2USER00605110
45.Phillip Plotz 1ed head110
46.TERM LIMITUSER00108110
47.ChaWaSa 1USER0011419
48.Collette Matise 1USER0038219
49.Gawbs of DeathUSER0036019
50.Julie (that bitch) 2USER0020819
51.PONTIFF OF DETH 1USER0042219
52.PONTIFF OF DETH 2USER0042219
53.Schmoopie 1USER0050719
54.Team O.B.E. 1USER0040519
55.The Grave Dancer 3USER0033019
56.CADAVER CLUBUSER0031618
57.Chris CarrollUSER0055218
58.cre8tvUSER0037718
59.DEAD MEN WALKINGUSER0031618
60.E. RossUSER0042318
61.Half-FastUSER0023018
62.Jonathan 2Jon0006018
63.Jonathan 5Jon0006018
64.Norman BatesUSER0055618
65.The N & M Grim Reapers 2USER0060218
66.John Bailey 1USER0061417
67.Mike the Cat 2USER0015317
68.RonsterUSER0006517
69.SMACKED DOWN IN '99USER0003817
70.Team O.B.E. 3USER0040517
71.Brian of NazarethUSER0046516
72.Deathpool Dave 3DRave1316
73.Mousy Laws' ToejamUSER0002016
74.Sean QUSER0034016
75.The N & M Grim Reapers 1USER0060216
76.Blackadder 100000215
77.Fennel Leary's Dying CircusUSER0037215
78.Ferryman RxUSER0043815
79.gravediggers 3USER0045215
80.K-Team 1USER0063315
81.Midwest Morgue Mogul Lari 1USER0014115
82.NatPasq1pasquinade15
83.OBIT 5USER0005915
84.Sausage Vampire 2USER0062915
85.Vicious Piranha 05USER0002315
86.ContookieUSER0057914
87.Crack WhoreUSER0055614
88.ILOVETHEDEAD 1USER0007014
89.John Bailey 3USER0061414
90.Midwest Morgue Mogul Lari 2USER0014114
91.Mustang Sally 1USER0034314
92.REHUNTJRUSER0060114
93.T Schiess 2FlamingoNut14
94.T Schiess 3FlamingoNut14
95.totalZpackage 2USER0037014
96.Becky BUSER0034113
97.kasey1313 2USER0030813
98.Mustang Sally 3USER0034313
99.Tsuga 2USER0003913
100.Drop Dead PleaseUSER0045912
101.Kathleen DunneUSER0053412
102.Sausage Vampire 1USER0062912
103.Scriptis MortisUSER0046012
104.Terry D. SeaholmUSER0047712
105.Von der Taaker's PurgatorioUSER0001712
106.DeanproExit Stage Four11
107.DeathfromAboveUSER0030611
108.Deathpool Dave 1DRave1311
109.KimEcalvey11
110.Laslow 3USER0007611
111.MR. C 1USER0050311
112.MR. C 2USER0050311
113.Neil Erickson 1Minnesota Neil11
114.PD&C 1USER0051211
115.PJ PeetUSER0053411
116.RenUSER0036811
117.Webbs Lebrun Action League 2USER0058911
118.WhiteshoesUSER0052811
119.69 Pimp 2USER0055000
120.Aman 1USER0030400
121.Aman 2USER0030400
122.Aman 3USER0030400
123.Amy Sue 3Amy Sue00
124.Andre the Giant Killer 2USER0060000
125.Anthony Torres 2USER0062100
126.Apex AssassinUSER0061000
127.Archbishop Dave SmithUSER0043700
128.Art Vandelay 1USER0271500
129.Art Vandelay 2USER0271500
130.AssidUSER0028600
131.Badger KelleyDJ Badger00
132.Barely Civil Servant 1USER0049400
133.Baron Samedi IIUSER0046600
134.Bart and D.J. 1Doc & DJ00
135.Bart and D.J. 2Doc & DJ00
136.Bart and D.J. 3Doc & DJ00
137.BelindaUSER0040900
138.Ben AustinUSER0062200
139.BetsyUSER0029100
140.Betty's DeadiesUSER0054200
141.Big LarUSER0028900
142.Blackadder 200000200
143.blancoj 1USER0017300
144.Bob's last HopeUSER0061800
145.BoppieUSER0037400
146.Brian Gray 2USER0001200
147.Bring Out Your DeadUSER0005800
148.BrvYnky 1USER0029800
149.Buck 3Buck00
150.BullfrogUSER0017700
151.Cadillac J CadillacJ00
152.Can't Do Worse Than Last Year SteffenUSER0034900
153.Canadian CowgirlUSER0039800
154.CapuchinUSER0046700
155.Carlos the JackalUSER0057200
156.Caskey's cadaver candidatesUSER0002000
157.caubUSER0052100
158.Chris & JeffUSER0044100
159.Chuck/JoyceUSER0038700
160.Cold Devil 1USER0049500
161.Cold on IceUSER0040300
162.Collette Matise 3USER0038200
163.Da Baers 1USER0050200
164.DanDoesDeathUSER0044400
165.DareDevil 1USER0036100
166.dave navarro's left nippleUSER0006400
167.Dave the ReaperUSER0040100
168.Davidius 1USER0031400
169.Davidius 2USER0031400
170.DEAD & BLOATEDshorty7ft00
171.Dead Dave's Undead UncleUSER0058700
172.Dead Head PeteUSER0029500
173.Dead RingersUSER0039100
174.Death Anus 274USER0054900
175.Deathwish Drang 1USER0030700
176.Deathwish Drang 2USER0030700
177.Deathwish Drang 3USER0030700
178.DEEJ 3DEEJ00
179.Dezemberkartell 3USER0050000
180.DianeUSER0043200
181.diediedieUSER0027700
182.DJ JAZZY DETH & THE FRESH PRINCE OF DARKNESSUSER0042200
183.Doug Connors 3USER0059100
184.Dr. Grumpy McShiznuckleUSER0034700
185.Dr. JackUSER0055300
186.Dr. Jack Fanclub 2Chachi00
187.Dr. KUSER0040600
188.Drew & Jack's ListUSER0049800
189.Dum-dumUSER0028600
190.Ellen & HelenUSER0037300
191.F.A.T.E.O. 3USER0056100
192.Fat, Drunk, and DeadUSER0031000
193.Father McKenzie 2USER0059400
194.Federal Dirt Nap AdministrationUSER0032500
195.fossilheadUSER0027500
196.Frank MarkusUSER0033700
197.Friends of Dorothy 2USER0060900
198.Gary & Steve 1USER0036400
199.Gentleman Death 6USER0054500
200.Geoff ClarksonUSER0033200
201.Ghoul Girl 1Ghoul Girl00
202.Ghoul Girl 2Ghoul Girl00
203.Globbo 1BearOfNH00
204.god damnit! 1goddammit00
205.Goin' JessesUSER0033800
206.Great BuddhaUSER0038800
207.Grim Rapper 2Grim Rapper00
208.Groovechild PoliticsUSER0013400
209.Gsquared 1USER0269400
210.HayBallUSER0050800
211.Hilda R.USER0053100
212.Hit 'EmUSER0037300
213.Hito TetsuotoUSER0013500
214.HoochUSER0047400
215.HookManUSER0032100
216.Hope Urine GravesUSER0038100
217.HoyteyUSER0029600
218.Hube YalbadorUSER0028400
219.I just want to win a mugUSER0041000
220.IAGOUSER0058500
221.Ice XUSER0036700
222.Ice X, Jr.USER0036700
223.ItchymaxUSER0034200
224.Jack Largerazorben00
225.Jarvis 2USER0021500
226.JazzyUSER0053500
227.Jef DavisUSER0038200
228.Jeff ShermanUSER0055400
229.JezzaUSER0030100
230.jnik 2USER0035300
231.JoDaMoDaMan 1USER0010700
232.JoDaMoDaMan 2USER0010700
233.JoDaMoDaMan 3USER0010700
234.K-Team 2USER0063300
235.K-Team 3USER0063300
236.KallyUSER0038300
237.Kaufman-Place 1USER0017100
238.Kaufman-Place 2USER0017100
239.Kaufman-Place 3USER0017100
240.Kestra 3USER0009500
241.KingV 1USER0053000
242.KingV 2USER0053000
243.Kirkman 2USER0061200
244.Krem's BrosKrem9900
245.KuczwanskiUSER0029200
246.L.D.P.USER0056600
247.Lady MacBethUSER0002800
248.Laslow 2USER0007600
249.Le AssassinUSER0001500
250.Linda KUSER0029200
251.Live and let dieUSER0044700
252.LizlupUSER0039000
253.LorenzoUSER0029000
254.LuckyLindaUSER0029200
255.LUGOSI A-GO-GOUSER0031600
256.M SquareUSER0053300
257.MaggieMae 1USER0056000
258.Major ZUSER0034800
259.MankindUSER0027300
260.MarUSER0038400
261.MarjUSER0061900
262.MCB 1Deathscore00
263.Michael Seldin 1EWWWWWW00
264.Midwest Morgue Mogul GigiUSER0062400
265.Midwest Morgue Mogul Megan WilsonUSER0037100
266.Midwest Morgue Mogul MmmikeeEUSER0058000
267.MikebobUSER0055100
268.Miss BethanyUSER0054400
269.MisterGILoveBigOnes00
270.MKP 2USER0060600
271.mona 1bruinmom00
272.Monica Seles's FaceUSER0010100
273.Mountain MulchUSER0028200
274.MR. BS 1USER0033400
275.MR. C 3USER0050300
276.Mulch Monkey 1USER0030900
277.Mustang Sally 2USER0034300
278.My Boring 1999 ListUSER0051600
279.Nailed ShutUSER0061500
280.Noelle & JamesUSER0059300
281.NortonUSER0037300
282.Old Lady ScratchUSER0054000
283.ParkerpugUSER0049000
284.PaulipUSER0032800
285.PD&C 2USER0051200
286.PD&C 3USER0051200
287.Peanut and PuttMcPutt00
288.Pete Biggs 1USER0032000
289.Pete Biggs 3USER0032000
290.Phaug the misty cloud of deathUSER0040800
291.Phillip Plotz' Pistol Pete Pee por Poo Listed head00
292.PONTIFF OF DEATH 1USER0042200
293.Poopy Daddy 2USER0278100
294.Porn KingUSER0052500
295.Pots Kitchen & BaconUSER0058200
296.Prince Nez 2USER0048000
297.Psychomom & SmokerUSER0057300
298.Puck MonkeyUSER0045100
299.R. A. HendersonUSER0063900
300.Ramino AcidUSER0058300
301.Reap 'Em & Weep 1 USER0055700
302.Reap 'Em & Weep 2USER0055700
303.Reap 'Em & Weep 3USER0055700
304.Reaper AndyUSER0043600
305.Restless Native 1USER0059700
306.rmc4th 1USER0056200
307.rmc4th 2USER0056200
308.rockin' ronniegrim reaper always wins00
309.Rooster DavoUSER0044300
310.RussellUSER0038200
311.Russell Carter Artist ManagementUSER0057700
312.Sarcasm Man 2USER0031200
313.SazUSER0057500
314.Scumdefender 1laptoplg00
315.Sean PennellUSER0038200
316.SENezUSER0059500
317.Shelley ByronUSER0014300
318.Sick Sisters 1USER0005100
319.SiflNOllyRock 1USER0028100
320.Six Feet DownUSER0051800
321.Smokin' SosaUSER0058700
322.Snow DogUSER0035400
323.sozUSER0042600
324.SpindyUSER0029300
325.Steve & Paula HelmersUSER0059900
326.Steve DalyUSER0040700
327.Steve O'HalloranUSER0049300
328.TawniUSER0028600
329.TedsterUSER0042900
330.tedw 3USER0059200
331.TerNoeUSER0047000
332.The BaronUSER0027200
333.The Canadian BaronUSER0036500
334.The Crypt Kicker TenUSER0054100
335.The Ghost of Richard NixonUSER0041600
336.The GravediggersUSER0045700
337.The Lestat TrioUSER0029400
338.The Norman Fell-astwinpete00
339.The Peoples Stiff ListUSER0003800
340.THE SNAPMENUSER0056900
341.thebeefUSER0038600
342.TIMBOUSER0052400
343.TopSecret 3Oh No You Ditten00
344.totalZpackage 3USER0037000
345.TricklenutUSER0057400
346.TrippmeisterUSER0057800
347.TrixieUSER0000200
348.TROLL 1Death Troll00
349.TROLL 3Death Troll00
350.Tsuga 3USER0003900
351.Tupac PickerUSER0033500
352.Turning HeadstonesUSER0050400
353.TV Nut Job 5USER0007200
354.VerapamilUSER0002900
355.Vermicious 1USER0034400
356.Vermicious 3USER0034400
357.Vicky Uhlandyeah yeah buh bye00
358.Vince JenningsUSER0036200
359.Wallris 1USER0039500
360.Wombat OhioUSER0061700
361.Worm FeastUSER0005100
362.WozinatorUSER0038700
363.XibalbaUSER0051300
364.Y1.999K 1USER0004900
365.Y1.999K 2USER0004900
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Race car driver? Really? How was he not a porn star?

(d) May 16th, 2013