Osama bin Laden has been played on 773 lists, including 314 lists in The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Doc--Real Greaseball ShitDoc & DJ529
2.Beanbag 2USER01243525
3.The Carl's Junior picksUSER01377525
4.Andre's A-ListUSER00600424
5.Got a Stiffie??USER01158423
6.Dead Cat Bounce 7USER03714421
7.Gorgo ReptilicusUSER01210325
8.Andre's Uh! Oomgowa! Gonna Push Up FlowasUSER02622324
9.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Yellow BirdFTG324
10.MEG-MICK (WE LOVE STIFFS)TheMick1323
11.Westfield Whiz JockeysJim322
12.Colin 3USER02648321
13.VivaMollyUSER00281321
14.Paddy O'Bitchery 4USER02757320
15.Pepster 1USER00055320
16.Tommytsled-Driving Too Fast, Steering Too SlowTomtsled320
17.Wild John's Power DectetUSER01057320
18.danszamanUSER00444319
19.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Tower FallsFTG319
20.Just Die, BabyUSER01275319
21.Doc--...I Wish I Was Sipowicz.Doc & DJ318
22.Dominick John Sylvester III 04USER01130318
23.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: A Rare BreedFTG318
24.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: CounterplotFTG318
25.Luscious MangoUSER01349318
26.Unfortunate 3USER03740318
27.Mafia Actuary 05USER02729317
28.NVN: Means More RockNo Viagra Needed317
29.Cartman- A Shitlist With TeethUSER03665316
30.Mafia Actuary 09USER02726316
31.Mafia Actuary 13USER00965316
32.Vicious Piranha-In Memory of Cadaver DogUSER02833316
33.Vicious Piranha-Jack Buck Stops HereUSER01260316
34.La Petite CanadienTINOYES314
35.Marisa Tomei's Cat PredictsUSER02807314
36.Beanbag 1USER01243312
37.Dead Cat Bounce 6USER01330312
38.Tonya SlickbootyUSER03720312
39.Already DeadUSER01128219
40.Blackadder 2000002219
41.My First BlumpkinUSER00999219
42.Vile JellyUSER00336219
43.We Spin TerrorUSER01145219
44.Paddy O'Bitchery 3USER02757218
45.POPE 03USER00108218
46.BrothersUSER03768217
47.Dwyer's Death RowJim217
48.I'll be grateful when they're dead 4USER00058217
49.MK EmbalmedMBalmed217
50.Pookie Jones 3USER03678217
51.SALMICK 1TheMick1217
52.Spinzo's Can't Miss 2002USER01088217
53.Susie Sicko 2Susie Sicko217
54.The All-KnowingJohn 3:16217
55.Bart and DJ - Dooya Like Dags?Doc & DJ216
56.Bart and DJ - We Don't Mind Sucking On ToesDoc & DJ216
57.Blackadder 1000002216
58.C. Reeve - I Want VP's TrophyUSER00020216
59.CrazyT1020USER01546216
60.Dead Cat Bounce 4: Candlepin BowlingUSER03713216
61.Doktor Robert 3USER03801216
62.Dwyer's Dead DickheadsJim216
63.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Two Guys From TexasFTG216
64.Frozen Stiff In Phoenix 1USER00814216
65.Get Ye Gone USER00073216
66.Mafia Actuary 11USER02726216
67.Teddy EndgameUSER02780216
68.Beaver CleavageUSER02765215
69.Cadillac JCadillacJ215
70.Cherry RobertsDePressED215
71.Dr. Steve 1Dr. Steve215
72.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Fighting Coast GuardFTG215
73.Nurseboy 05USER02750215
74.Potted Plant 1DePressED215
75.snowdens secretUSER00914215
76.The Ralph Wiggum ArmyUSER01469215
77.Vicious Piranha-The New JackalUSER02827215
78.vomit_god2 - Dark Side of the Morguevomit_god215
79.Cartman- No TV and No Beer Make Homer Go CrazyUSER01013214
80.I LOVE THE DEAD 3USER02702214
81.JMC Hearse 1USER00997214
82.Mafia Actuary 08USER02726214
83.Mafia Actuary 14USER02726214
84.Mulch Monkey 1USER00309214
85.NVN: Stiffs in the atticUSER03695214
86.Strom's Paddle BoyUSER00750214
87.TikastUSER00664214
88.Vicious Piranha-Feeding FrenzyUSER02829214
89.Vicious Piranha-Smells Like...Victory!USER02831214
90.Wolfman RatUSER00492214
91.Worm CandyUSER03674214
92.Angry BomberUSER01470213
93.Dead Cat Bounce 5USER01330213
94.Death Betombs HerUSER03779213
95.DePressED 4DePressED213
96.Doktor Robert 2USER02667213
97.ethnic cleansinghop1962213
98.Im REALLY REALLY Fillin Up Uncle PercyUSER03698213
99.Kevin with a BulletUSER03707213
100.monger2000USER01134213
101.RigorMortis 3USER02779213
102.STIFF UPPER LIPUSER01332213
103.Susie Sicko 1Susie Sicko213
104.The Moose picksUSER01377213
105.Cartman- Mr Hankey the Xmas PooUSER03664212
106.Dominick John Sylvester III 01USER01130212
107.Dominick John Sylvester III 02USER01130212
108.Dominick John Sylvester III 03USER01130212
109.Dominick John Sylvester III 05USER01130212
110.Dominick John Sylvester III 06USER01130212
111.Dominick John Sylvester III 07USER01130212
112.Dominick John Sylvester III 08USER01130212
113.Dominick John Sylvester III 09USER01130212
114.Dominick John Sylvester III 10USER01130212
115.Dominick John Sylvester III 11USER01130212
116.Dominick John Sylvester III 12USER01130212
117.Dominick John Sylvester III 13USER01130212
118.Dominick John Sylvester III 14USER01130212
119.Dominick John Sylvester III 15USER01130212
120.Dominick John Sylvester III 16USER01130212
121.Dominick John Sylvester III 17USER01130212
122.Dominick John Sylvester III 18USER01130212
123.Dominick John Sylvester III 19USER01130212
124.Dominick John Sylvester III 20USER01130212
125.Dominick John Sylvester III 21USER01130212
126.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Flaming Arrow, It's GeorgeFTG212
127.Frozen Stiff In Phoenix 2USER00814212
128.Mafia Actuary 01USER01375212
129.Mike's Amazing Life Restoring ListUSER03703212
130.Probate Lawyer Seeks WorkUSER00073212
131.RigorMortis 2USER02779212
132.Road to 6ft UnderStarwanderer212
133.Rooting for Heroin in the 6th and the 10thfilthy whore212
134.ThatDamnGoodUSER01429212
135.Today's Special: ToastUSER02629212
136.vomit_god5 - A Momentary Lapse of Breathingvomit_god212
137.WE HAVE A PIPER DOWN!dryden2911212
138.C. Reeve - Wilder by the bunchUSER00020211
139.Charlie Don't SurfCharlie Dont Surf211
140.Chicago JakeChicago Jake211
141.general_confusion : cancer and terrorism!USER01379211
142.JNIKUSER00353211
143.NO SHAME NO SHAMEUSER00809211
144.Pookie Jones 1USER01361211
145.POPE 11USER03928211
146.RadiobirdmanUSER01184211
147.Vicious Piranha-Long Shot GambleUSER02828211
148.Vicious Piranha-The Art of DyingUSER01260211
149.Vicious Piranha-Uncle CreepyUSER02831211
150.AzzieleeUSER01530210
151.Doktor Robert 1USER01543210
152.IAGO 2IAGO210
153.kasey 1USER00308210
154.La Muerte 1LaMuerte210
155.osama yo mammaUSER00903210
156.TOP DEAD CATSUSER02701210
157.Badger PattyUSER0095829
158.DEAD DOGUSER0149629
159.Doc--How's that working out for you?Doc & DJ29
160.Jon 1Jon0006029
161.Pookie Jones 2USER0136129
162.The Otter picksUSER0367929
163.Wednesday 1USER0380729
164.akeim1cape cadaver28
165.Bart and DJ - What No Fuckin' Ziti?Doc & DJ28
166.Crematerry 1USER0112527
167.Raven's Flock 2USER0380226
168.Jon 3USER0271325
169.NJ Underground 2USER0377225
170.Bart and DJ - Osama bin blown da fuck up!Doc & DJ110
171.Bart and DJ - Show Me Screech's Name on the ListDoc & DJ110
172.Bart and DJ - You're Dead Focker!Doc & DJ110
173.Beanbag 3USER02632110
174.Colin 1USER00977110
175.D.N.R. 1MarkMx110
176.Dead Cat Bounce 3: Jai-alaiUSER03712110
177.Dead or Alive - Just BarelyUSER01486110
178.Disrespecting the BingUSER01222110
179.Fatal DistractionUSER01205110
180.Im REALLY Fillin Up Uncle PercyUSER01167110
181.Mafia Actuary 15USER00965110
182.Nigel Nigel Stroke Hyphen Money 3USER01422110
183.Nigel Nigel Stroke Hyphen Money 4USER03654110
184.Nurseboy 08Nurseboy110
185.NVN: Weekends are for hangoversUSER03694110
186.Turning HeadstonesUSER01098110
187.Vicious Piranha-Dig This If You WillUSER02833110
188.Vicious Piranha-Time Has Come TodayUSER02831110
189.Vicious Piranha-World Gone WrongUSER02833110
190.Viv Hringbark110
191.BagMDanoUSER0016419
192.Berenger 1qaqwex19
193.C. Reeve - Ernie Ladd is my spiritual leaderUSER0002019
194.dapper daveBo Knows Death19
195.Dead Man WalkingUSER0371719
196.Dead PresidentsUSER0148619
197.DeFiCaToRUSER0145819
198.Digger00Digger0019
199.hocks house of painhop196219
200.I LOVE THE DEAD 1USER0007019
201.I LOVE THE DEAD 2USER0007019
202.IAGO 3USER0270419
203.Inspector KnackerUSER0147719
204.July Babies Die in 2002Dollar Bill19
205.KatistUSER0371019
206.KuhnhausersUSER0108919
207.Moraxian - The British are DyingMoraxian19
208.Mulch Monkey's Burn Forever In Hell ListUSER0274419
209.NVN: You cant have everyoneNo Viagra Needed19
210.NY FOOTBALL GIANTSUSER0372719
211.SACRED COWBOYSUSER0148119
212.SALMICK 2TheMick119
213.SALMICK 3TheMick119
214.Wild John's Cons, etc.USER0366619
215.A corpse is a corpse of corpse of corpseUSER0380618
216.ALBRECHT SAYS DIE DIE DIEAlbrecht18
217.HankyPankyLarry444418
218.HasenjiUSER0146518
219.Jimmy's Essence of Death - BAMUSER0123418
220.JMD - Please turn blue in 2002Mr Wonderful18
221.Loki 1Loki18
222.P.L.A.I.N. 3USER0365218
223.Spinzo's Free List 2002USER0279318
224.Unfortunate 1USER0147918
225.A Tisket, A Tasket, Let's Fill Up A Casket 2USER0262617
226.Aahhh, blow me and then die!!!USER0122317
227.C. Reeve - Write these people offUSER0002017
228.Dead or Alive - But Not Wanted Either WayUSER0365517
229.Dead Presidents - No Re-ElectionUSER0148617
230.Dearly Departed USER0144717
231.Doc--XenomaniaUSER0374317
232.Feet Firstphenry17
233.Jim Morrison's Heroin Butt CrackUSER0126717
234.Mulch Monkey 2USER0030917
235.Pandas are People tooUSER0156117
236.S&MUSER0121217
237.The Sporting Death 1USER0092517
238.Dead OnUSER0373316
239.Deadheads RuleUSER0139116
240.Hollywood to Forest LawnDollar Bill16
241.Mac's MortsUSER0107616
242.NativeNewYorkerUSER0095016
243.Sarky - Road Rash on Fucko's AssUSER0031216
244.Troll 1Death Troll16
245.Troll 2USER0281616
246.AmazonUSER0155215
247.Big BossesUSER0156315
248.Bigherb 1Kirby15
249.destinymanDestinyman15
250.Dr. Jack Fanclub 2Chachi15
251.Elvis Grbac's mother wears army bootsUSER0368515
252.joer35USER0117215
253.vomit_god6 - The Not-So-Great Gig in the SkyUSER0367015
254.BubblesUSER0145914
255.Necrophiliacs Inconefunsob14
256.Rey MuertoUSER0147214
257.RigorMortis 1Rigor14
258.Troll 3USER0281614
259.DEEJ 3USER0265613
260.Loki 2USER0272113
261.Badger Kelley says: DIE DIE DIE DIE DIEDJ Badger12
262.Ratty ThreesticksUSER0143012
263.Raven's Flock 1USER0100612
264.60 and under and 6 feet underUSER0377300
265.As If It Were Your Last 3USER0262400
266.BooBooUSER0141800
267.Bring Out Your Dead. But I'm Not Dead Yet!!Knockin on Heavens Door00
268.Crusty Old JocksUSER0372300
269.CthulhuUSER0028400
270.dead againecho081600
271.Doc--Generic Atwater List NameDoc & DJ00
272.Doc--Wish I Could Afford More ListsDoc & DJ00
273.Doc--Wish I Had the Balls to Not Play ThemDoc & DJ00
274.DON37USER0150100
275.Dr. Jack Fanclub 1Chachi00
276.Dr. Paul Shipherd 3USER0267100
277.DUBAYTOMUSER0037500
278.Dying..., Dying..., DEAD! 3USER0267700
279.EB3: Hate isn't a strong enough wordUSER0380800
280.Embalmersecho081600
281.Feisty Old BroadsDollar Bill00
282.Frozen Stiff In Phoenix 3USER0367700
283.Geriatric GeeksUSER0372400
284.GoodMourningEvanstonGood Mourning Evanston00
285.Half The Man I Used To BeUSER0379700
286.Harvester of SorrowUSER0140300
287.Hosejockey20USER0375400
288.j-rodUSER0141700
289.Kerriekat7USER0141100
290.Kevin Phillips BongUSER0142100
291.Living In A BoxUSER0093500
292.Loki 3USER0272100
293.MichaelRbnUSER0140700
294.Morbid Curiosity 5USER0135300
295.NiropeUSER0066400
296.NJ Underground 1USER0145200
297.Nuns VaginaUSER0270900
298.P.L.A.I.N. 1USER0082000
299.Prince SirkiPrince Sirki00
300.quincy 2USER0137800
301.Ratdog68USER0111000
302.Redsox Fan Best Guess List 11BCeltics00
303.Rick The Bastard 09USER0368900
304.RogerGoWithThrottleUp 3USER0374800
305.salmick4TheMick100
306.Sarky - Nobody Understood Ducky BoyUSER0377500
307.SeaPepto '02SeaPepto00
308.Spiny NormanUSER0142100
309.Stale-makerUSER0155700
310.Stiff StatesmenDollar Bill00
311.The Pervez Musharraf All-StarsUSER0148300
312.The Sporting Death 3USER0368100
313.URADO CHE BAGNOUSER0101900
314.WIN2NIGHT.NETUSER0140100
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Deadfella.

(d) June 12th, 2012