Ronnie Biggs has been played on 3414 lists, including 222 lists in The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Doc--Real Greaseball ShitDoc & DJ529
2.T. Switala 08USER00025528
3.Cartman- You're a Mean One Mr DeathUSER01013434
4.Boris Cutyourcockoff (Adolph is adopted) 3USER02717427
5.Die2KUSER01161426
6.POPE 01USER00108426
7.Andre's A-ListUSER00600424
8.Die2K TwoUSER01161423
9.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Thumbdick Wears a DressFTG423
10.Dead Cat Bounce 7USER03714421
11.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Cancel YOUR ReservationUSER03755420
12.Letter Opener of Death - Limited To 50 CharactersUSER03669419
13.www.sendbillmoney.comUSER01192419
14.ZachshaqcrackbabyUSER00750419
15.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Beauregard is YodelingFTG418
16.Chad - Won't U Come Inside My Sugarwalls?USER01115324
17.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Yellow BirdFTG324
18.Coatlicue-Old FavoritesUSER01513323
19.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Old FrostyFTG323
20.T. Switala 05USER00025323
21.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: 76 Trombones Play TapsFTG322
22.Vicious Piranha-Lester Flatt Lives!!!USER02833322
23.Cartman- Kyle's Mom's a Stupid BitchUSER01013321
24.Chad - If It Don't Fit, Don't Force It!USER01115321
25.Chad - The Winner Takes It AllUSER03700321
26.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Larger Than DeathFTG321
27.T. Switala 11USER00025321
28.Die2K 2USER01161320
29.Die2K IIUSER01161320
30.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Taking Out Enough To WinFTG320
31.POPE 10USER03928320
32.T. Switala 01USER00025320
33.T. Switala 02USER00025320
34.T. Switala 06USER02800320
35.Vicious Piranha-Bob Your Uncle?USER02829320
36.Wild John's Power DectetUSER01057320
37.Dead Cat Bounce 2: PinballUSER01330319
38.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Tower FallsFTG319
39.Notorious CorpseUSER02783319
40.T. Switala 12USER03672319
41.Circling Vulture - No HopeUSER00780318
42.Die2K BUSER02661318
43.Die2K Jr.USER03682318
44.Doc--...I Wish I Was Sipowicz.Doc & DJ318
45.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: A Rare BreedFTG318
46.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: CounterplotFTG318
47.Hell Is Other PeopleUSER00750318
48.T. Switala 03USER02799318
49.T. Switala 04USER00025318
50.And Then There Were NoneDePressED317
51.AUNTIE ANNIE 2USER00996317
52.Doc--John O'Conner Memorial ListUSER03745317
53.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Reach For The Sky PardnerUSER03759317
54.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Big CatFTG317
55.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Last BanditFTG317
56.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Trouble In The GlenFTG317
57.In The Event Bob Hope DiesUSER02738317
58.Mafia Actuary 05USER02729317
59.NVN: Who to leave offNo Viagra Needed317
60.Cartman- A Shitlist With TeethUSER03665316
61.Elvis Grbac is a pussyUSER01083316
62.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Swordfight At The FriarsFTG316
63.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Big BatFTG316
64.Mafia Actuary 13USER00965316
65.Rick The Bastard 05USER00425316
66.Vicious Piranha-Jack Buck Stops HereUSER01260316
67.DePressED 6USER03721315
68.Nurseboy 09Nurseboy315
69.quincy 3USER01378315
70.Tobacco Death RoadUSER02783315
71.Doc--Washington Generals of the History ChannelUSER03744314
72.Marisa Tomei's Cat PredictsUSER02807314
73.DNR/DNI 1USER02763313
74.For Quickest Exit Please Use The RampUSER02807313
75.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Talk About a LadyFTG313
76.Lester Flatt? No, Lester Maddox.USER00008312
77.Already DeadUSER01128219
78.Already Dead AgainUSER01128219
79.Already Dead ResurrectedUSER03673219
80.Coatlicue-Aztec RitualUSER01513219
81.Coatlicue-fiveintoninetyUSER03693219
82.DePressED 9USER03722219
83.EB2: Gotti Milk?E-Brake219
84.Tsuga - Starfish and CoffeeUSER03782219
85.Vicious Piranha-Freddy's DeadUSER02833219
86.We Spin TerrorUSER01145219
87.Chad - You Are 'The Dancing Queen'USER03702218
88.Paddy O'Bitchery 3USER02757218
89.POPE 03USER00108218
90.Chad - Think This'll Stop M.I. or V.P.?USER01115217
91.Dwyer's Death RowJim217
92.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Chemo SabeFTG217
93.I'll be grateful when they're dead 4USER00058217
94.Lady Caroline MuffmuncherUSER02621217
95.POPE 08USER03924217
96.Savannah StarDePressED217
97.SHORT OF BREATHUSER02796217
98.T. Switala 09USER02802217
99.2002 Feasting Maggots 1Feasting Maggots216
100.C. Reeve - I Want VP's TrophyUSER00020216
101.Chad - Bree Daniel's Non-Sexual ClientUSER01115216
102.Dwyer's Dead DickheadsJim216
103.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: O'Rourke EnterprisesFTG216
104.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Two Guys From TexasFTG216
105.Heaven's DoorknockersUSER01127216
106.Mafia Actuary 02USER02729216
107.Mafia Actuary 11USER02726216
108.NVN: Penguin kabobsNo Viagra Needed216
109.T. Switala 10USER00025216
110.Vicious Piranha-A Dead KennedyUSER02831216
111.Vicious Piranha-Mean StreetsUSER03790216
112.Wild John's Coffee and Eggshell EnemaUSER01057216
113.Alberto Y Los Trios ParanoiasUSER00750215
114.Dead Cat Bounce 1: My Favorite Pastimes are DyingUSER01330215
115.Don Pescado-Thunder MountainUSER01513215
116.Either He's Dead Or My Watch Has StoppedUSER00750215
117.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Adventures in SilveradoFTG215
118.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: BarqueroFTG215
119.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Fighting Coast GuardFTG215
120.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Old IronpantsFTG215
121.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The Day The Indians WonUSER03763215
122.Graveyards Are Full Of Indispensable MenUSER00750215
123.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008215
124.No Viagra NeededNo Viagra Needed215
125.NVN: Dust in a suitNo Viagra Needed215
126.She's Got Betty Friedan ThighsUSER03732215
127.Tsuga - Dance SuckaUSER00039215
128.Uncle Marty: I really suck at this USER01392215
129.Vicious Piranha-The New JackalUSER02827215
130.2002 Feasting Maggots 2Feasting Maggots214
131.Cartman- No TV and No Beer Make Homer Go CrazyUSER01013214
132.Celebrity DeathwatchStarwanderer214
133.Circling VultureUSER03690214
134.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Dangerous BusinessFTG214
135.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: TimestalkersFTG214
136.K-Team 2002USER01558214
137.NVN: Stiffs in the atticUSER03695214
138.Potted Plant 2DePressED214
139.Strom's Paddle BoyUSER00750214
140.Two Dead BeatlesUSER01440214
141.Vicious Piranha-Smells Like...Victory!USER02831214
142.Breaking News On Le Duc On Le Message BoardUSER00008213
143.COUNTESSQ 2USER00992213
144.COUNTESSQ 3USER03728213
145.Dead Cat Bounce 5USER01330213
146.Death Betombs HerUSER03779213
147.Nurseboy 02USER02750213
148.SheckadooUSER01123213
149.Vicious Piranha-Seashells and BalloonsUSER01260213
150.1sickbitch 1USER01264212
151.2002 Feasting Maggots 3Feasting Maggots212
152.AUNTIE ANNIE 3USER02627212
153.Cartman- Mr Hankey the Xmas PooUSER03664212
154.Circling Vulture - Dead of StateUSER00780212
155.Femme FataleUSER01205212
156.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Flaming Arrow, It's GeorgeFTG212
157.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Iron Horse Robber Go HomeFTG212
158.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: That's Show BizFTG212
159.HEETERGAL 1USER00996212
160.mOrBITUSER00311212
161.Nurseboy 03USER02750212
162.Road to 6ft UnderStarwanderer212
163.Sarah SmileUSER02783212
164.The CHOSENUSER00750212
165.C. Reeve - Wilder by the bunchUSER00020211
166.DaveyJUSER01507211
167.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Break In The CircleFTG211
168.Letter Opener of Death - They Just Can't Go Oned head211
169.Rick The Bastard 08USER00425211
170.Vicious Piranha-Long Shot GambleUSER02828211
171.C. Reeve - Georgia politicians eat dirtUSER03668210
172.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Aw, Sarge!FTG210
173.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: The West Goes GhostFTG210
174.Rick The Bastard 01USER00425210
175.Ron Santo's Other LegUSER02807210
176.Doc--How's that working out for you?Doc & DJ29
177.Bart and DJ - What No Fuckin' Ziti?Doc & DJ28
178.Aliensheepdog Team Held CaptiveUSER00750110
179.Anastasia 2USER02619110
180.Bart and DJ - Show Me Screech's Name on the ListDoc & DJ110
181.City Till They DieUSER01405110
182.Dead Cat Bounce 3: Jai-alaiUSER03712110
183.Dr. Paul Shipherd 1USER00652110
184.Fatal DistractionUSER01205110
185.HEETERGAL 3USER00996110
186.KITTY GROHUSER00963110
187.Letter Opener of Death - Not Wishing Or Nothing, Bed head110
188.Mafia Actuary 04USER02729110
189.Mafia Actuary 06USER03791110
190.Nurseboy 01Nurseboy110
191.Nurseboy 07Nurseboy110
192.Nurseboy 08Nurseboy110
193.Nurseboy 10 Nurseboy110
194.NVN: Weekends are for hangoversUSER03694110
195.Paddy O'Bitchery 5USER02757110
196.POPE 05USER00108110
197.POPE 12USER03928110
198.Rick The Bastard 11USER03686110
199.Vicious Piranha-I Fought The PiranhaUSER02827110
200.Vicious Piranha-The Vish Is Back!USER00965110
201.C. Reeve - Ernie Ladd is my spiritual leaderUSER0002019
202.C. Reeve - Pols past their primeUSER0002019
203.HEETERGAL 2USER0099619
204.HEETERGAL 4USER0099619
205.HEETERGAL 5USER0269919
206.Johnny B. DeadUSER0057119
207.Legion Of Doom 2002 3USER0378719
208.NVN: Sorcerer of deaths constructionUSER0274719
209.NVN: Write in's gambleUSER0369619
210.NY FOOTBALL GIANTSUSER0372719
211.Rick The Bastard 03USER0042519
212.Rick The Bastard 10USER0368819
213.Tig Ol BittiesUSER0063219
214.Wild John's Cons, etc.USER0366619
215.All That JazzUSER0275618
216.Doc--XenomaniaUSER0374317
217.NVN: No fancy name entryNo Viagra Needed17
218.Sheckadoo AnewUSER0112317
219.COUNTESSQ 1USER0099216
220.Sarky - Road Rash on Fucko's AssUSER0031216
221.Don Pescado-Reversal of FortuneUSER0151312
222.Tsuga - ElanUSER0003900
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Miss Ellie just wasn't the same after J.R.'s second marriage failed, and then when she had to throw Clayton out of the house, well, you know the kind of strain that can put on a woman's heart, plus, with the boys fighting all the time...how the hell did anybody watch this crap?

(d) August 8th, 2005