Johnny PayCheck has been played on 418 lists, including 131 lists in The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.POPE 12USER00108531
2.POPE 01USER00108528
3.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER00008429
4.POPE 02USER00108425
5.POPE 03USER00108422
6.Vicious Piranha 07USER00023420
7.Vicious Piranha 01USER00023321
8.POPE 09USER00108320
9.Yooper Quincy 2USER00461320
10.Pee Wee's PlayhouseUSER00008319
11.Yooper Quincy 1USER00461319
12.POPE 07USER00108318
13.Fart on you Thomas PutnamPutnam's Tomahawk Chop317
14.POPE 04USER00108317
15.POPE 11USER00108311
16.Don Juan De CarlosUSER0046539
17.M. T. Graves IIIUSER00044219
18.noventJim217
19.Embalmers 1USER00465215
20.Krem 1Krem99214
21.POPE 06USER00108214
22.Team O.B.E. 2USER00405214
23.Vicious Piranha 11USER00023214
24.Dr. Steve 2Dr. Steve212
25.Frank Sinatra Jr.USER00066212
26.Loki 1Loki212
27.Shush in front of the phonePutnam's Tomahawk Chop212
28.Wolfman RatUSER00492212
29.Wombat 2USER00242210
30.Wombat 1USER0024228
31.Steve Silver 1USER0006327
32.Y1.999K 3USER0004926
33.Monte HendersonUSER0052624
34.C'mon Archie, 22 more roundsPutnam's Tomahawk Chop110
35.Dr. Steve 1USER00536110
36.Embalmers 2USER00465110
37.Embalmers 3USER00465110
38.Jay and the PandolfosUSER00465110
39.Mark with a wigUSER00465110
40.POPE 05USER00108110
41.Vaginal homageUSER00465110
42.Wombat 3USER00242110
43.Brian Gray 1USER0001219
44.DebabeUSER0051919
45.Julie (that bitch) 3USER0020819
46.Not ToddUSER0057019
47.Vicious Piranha 10USER0002319
48.AxeholeUSER0035518
49.Dem Bones 2USER0019218
50.E. RossUSER0042318
51.Won't party in 1999USER0045718
52.Diggit's The day the music diedUSER0001217
53.ElDisco.com 1USER0046917
54.Lane GrayUSER0060317
55.RonsterUSER0006517
56.WhatchutalkinaboutwillisUSER0046517
57.Brian of NazarethUSER0046516
58.mona 3bruinmom16
59.Mousy Laws' ToejamUSER0002016
60.POPE 13USER0010816
61.Fennel Leary's Dying CircusUSER0037215
62.Mr. BatemanUSER0038215
63.Tanya the ever-lovin' bitchJim15
64.Amy Sue 1Amy Sue14
65.ILOVETHEDEAD 1USER0007014
66.Groovechild 1USER0013413
67.Ren/StimpyUSER0022213
68.Silly CadaverUSER0003313
69.T. Switala 4USER0002513
70.Sausage Vampire 1USER0062912
71.Scriptis MortisUSER0046012
72.Deathpool Dave 1DRave1311
73.MR. C 1USER0050311
74.MR. C 2USER0050311
75.RenUSER0036811
76.Art Vandelay 1USER0271500
77.Art Vandelay 3USER0271500
78.Barely Civil Servant 1USER0049400
79.BeinhackerUSER0036600
80.BelindaUSER0040900
81.Ben AustinUSER0062200
82.Bob's last HopeUSER0061800
83.Cadillac J CadillacJ00
84.Carlos the JackalUSER0057200
85.Caskey's cadaver candidatesUSER0002000
86.Damnit Jim, I'm DEATH Not a Doctor!!USER0004700
87.DanDeManUSER0044400
88.DanDoesDeathUSER0044400
89.DanszamanUSER0044400
90.dave navarro's left nippleUSER0006400
91.Deathpool Dave 2DRave1300
92.Dum-dumUSER0028600
93.Eleanor Clift SucksUSER0002000
94.ElleBee 2USER0047900
95.Fred WinesUSER0031700
96.Full Frontal 2USER0037600
97.Greg Terzakis 1USER0056600
98.Hugh BrownUSER0052200
99.Iggy goes PostalUSER0002000
100.Jarvis 1USER0021500
101.JazzyUSER0053500
102.John Bailey 2USER0061400
103.Live and let dieUSER0044700
104.Loki 2Loki00
105.mona 1bruinmom00
106.mona 2bruinmom00
107.MR. C 3USER0050300
108.Pepster 1USER0005500
109.Pepster 2USER0005500
110.Pepster 3USER0005500
111.Pepster 4USER0005500
112.Puck MonkeyUSER0045100
113.R U DEAD YET 1USER0004300
114.R U DEAD YET 2USER0004300
115.Restless Native 3USER0059700
116.rockin' ronniegrim reaper always wins00
117.Shelley ByronUSER0014300
118.Shut Up and Eat The Pudding!!The Mattoid00
119.Snow DogUSER0035400
120.StimpyUSER0022200
121.strangerthanthouohsostrange00
122.Team Trocar 3The Mattoid00
123.Ten Dead JabroniesUSER0003800
124.The GravediggersUSER0045700
125.The Mighty, Mighty Tombstones 3USER0055900
126.The Peoples Stiff ListUSER0003800
127.they are all old or sickUSER0009400
128.TricklenutUSER0057400
129.WeeveUSER0062700
130.xianUSER0048800
131.Y1.999K 2USER0004900
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Now yielding considerably less bounce to the ounce.

(d) April 25th, 1999