Dudley Moore has been played on 1156 lists, including 267 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Dr. TombUSER00491323
2.Christopher Reeve's offer you can't refuseUSER00020319
3.DU LAC 6USER03525219
4.The Dyin' KingUSER02703219
5.Well You Died, Shit Happens 1USER00043217
6.comfortably numb/dumbonefunsob216
7.Just Read The Will Already!USER02703216
8.Mulch Monkey 2USER00309216
9.We Spin TerrorUSER01145216
10.GG Doom Patrol 3USER02688215
11.Liverworst 1USER00925215
12.Year Of The Living DeadUSER02703215
13.DEATH MASTER 2USER02655214
14.DEATH MASTER 3USER02655214
15.DUBAYTOMUSER00375214
16.Obit 1USER00059214
17.Obit 2USER02753214
18.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008213
19.stevehos333USER01176213
20.all in all it's just another stiff in the vaultUSER01223212
21.Caught between the moon and New York City 3USER03493212
22.Christopher Reeve's Luca Brasi for Atty. GeneralUSER03484212
23.Heavens DoorknockersUSER01127212
24.T. Switala 3USER02801212
25.DU LAC 5USER02675211
26.Play a Little Dirge for MeMaudieG211
27.Spinzo the Christmas RabbitUSER01088211
28.COLD SHOULDER KOBSUSER01226210
29.Dead On 2USER0082729
30.goddammit 1goddammit29
31.Troll 1Death Troll29
32.N. Y. FOOTBALL GIANTSUSER0063227
33.Nighttime For Noca 1USER0122727
34.Some Like It DeadUSER0281123
35.Beanbag 2USER01243110
36.Becky BUSER00341110
37.BeinhackerUSER00366110
38.Cartman's B ListUSER01013110
39.Chad - From Broward County FLUSER01115110
40.Circling VultureUSER00780110
41.Death Returns From A HolidayUSER02703110
42.DEEJ 2DEEJ110
43.DePressED 1DePressED110
44.Et Tu Kevork 3USER03448110
45.KellsterKellster110
46.Late SlotUSER03458110
47.Mafia Actuary 3USER02730110
48.Port Credit Pall BearerUSER00744110
49.Special KUSER01273110
50.The BagmanUSER00216110
51.The Curse of 1918USER01204110
52.theyarealloldorsickUSER01206110
53.Tim Roberts' PrideUSER01222110
54.tombieUSER00949110
55.Well You Died, Shit Happens 2USER00043110
56.Wolfman RatUSER00492110
57.Auld AcquaintanceUSER0117119
58.Beanbag 3USER0263219
59.Circling The DrainUSER0067119
60.DEATH MASTER 1USER0098619
61.Dust in the WindUSER0345219
62.FIGGIE'S FORLORNED FRIENDSUSER0102119
63.FinalCurtainMBalmed19
64.Gone PostalUSER0122119
65.I LOVE THE DEAD 2USER0007019
66.Man In The Box 1USER0107419
67.MBALMED 1MBalmed19
68.MBALMED 2MBalmed19
69.Perfect TenUSER0281119
70.BEAVERFACEUSER0074818
71.Death EgomaniacsUSER0063218
72.Death on Three LegsUSER0115818
73.Former Teenage IconUSER0112418
74.goddammit 2goddammit18
75.goddammit 3USER0351418
76.Gone with the WindUSER0115818
77.Mike KasenterUSER0045818
78.Nighttime For Noca 3USER0350318
79.Not Gotti Nuff Time 1USER0062118
80.SharkfinUSER0121118
81.Slebs on SlabsUSER0281118
82.Team O.B.E. 3USER0280418
83.The Total Package's TombstonesUSER0128018
84.TODAY'S SPECIAL: TOASTUSER0262918
85.WE HAVE A PIPER DOWN!dryden291118
86.Yeah yeah buh-bye againyeah yeah buh bye18
87.DocSUSER0127817
88.JMC Hearse 2USER0099717
89.Native New YorkerUSER0095017
90.Not Gotti Nuff Time 3USER0349617
91.Putnam's Tales of Don Ernst & Betsy PasquaPutnam's Tomahawk Chop17
92.This Is Your Final Answer!USER0270317
93.Todd 1whit2517
94.Trash TalkersUSER0128317
95.WallrisUSER0039517
96.WhodatUSER0022017
97.Celebrate The MomentUSER0349516
98.Clea's Crypt ReduxUSER0086116
99.Dead And RosesUSER0352816
100.No Hope for BobUSER0056916
101.SenezUSER0124116
102.Todd 3USER0281416
103.TV Nut Job 1USER0007216
104.almost-a-stiff in phoenix 3USER0346315
105.Binford's BIG TOOL Cums Again!USER0346015
106.Jackalope GhostJackalope_Ghost15
107.Sarcasm Man 1USER0031215
108.VivaMolly 2USER0028115
109.Already DeadUSER0112814
110.Letter Opener of Deathed head14
111.MrJeff2000's Tomb of Terrormrjeff200014
112.Ringbarkringbark14
113.Sooner RetardUSER0099914
114.Armin's Inferno: The 8th CircleUSER0348613
115.Bart&DJ 2 'I'll take Jesse Camp to block'Doc & DJ13
116.Bart&DJ 3 'Reege, I'd like to poll the audience'USER0344213
117.Doghouse RileyUSER0119713
118.Krem's FreebieUSER0350013
119.Lizzie BordenJackalope_Ghost13
120.R.I.P.Wonderland13
121.RIGORMORTIS 3USER0085313
122.Badger KelleyDJ Badger12
123.Caught between the moon and New York City 1USER0022712
124.Caught between the moon and New York City 2USER0022712
125.GuadalaharryUSER0034612
126.Probate Lawyer Seeks WorkUSER0350912
127.Dr. Paul Shipherd 1USER0065211
128.Jackass JeffUSER0099911
129.Obit 3USER0352711
130.Ready for FreddyUSER0073611
131.Roger Gowiththrottleup 1Roger Gowiththrottleup11
132.Shirley Kelley (Badger's Mum)DJ Badger11
133.Take Dead Aimsplittertogo11
134.80sChildStarRastafarian Mormon00
135.A 'Dismissed' Salute to Werner Klemperertwinpete00
136.AbraCadavers 2: The GuysUSER0016500
137.Albrecht says DIE ALREADYAlbrecht00
138.Anastasia 1MissAnnThrope00
139.Assuming Room TemperatureUSER0051800
140.BackAlleyBobUSER0106700
141.Bag 'em and Tag 'em 100000200
142.Bag 'em and Tag 'em 200000200
143.Bag 'em and Tag 'em 3USER0343600
144.BAIRBONES 2BairBones00
145.BansheeUSER0115100
146.Bart&DJ 5 Dutch Reagan's Tips To WinDoc & DJ00
147.BeetlejuiceUSER0108200
148.Betsy's BodiesUSER0349400
149.Blackadder 100000200
150.Blackadder 200000200
151.Blackadder 3USER0263600
152.Buck 1Buck00
153.Buck 2Buck00
154.CadillacjCadillacJ00
155.Crematerry 1USER0112500
156.Daisy PushersUSER0063100
157.Dead & GratefulUSER0030000
158.Dead, Deader, DeadestUSER0350200
159.Death Angel 1Angel of Death00
160.Death Angel 2Angel of Death00
161.Death Angel 3USER0343700
162.DeathBecomesHerUSER0117800
163.DEEJ 1DEEJ00
164.DEEJ 3USER0265600
165.Dirt BlankieUSER0110600
166.Doktor Robert 1USER0048900
167.Doktor Robert 2USER0344500
168.Doktor Robert 3USER0266700
169.dollladyUSER0120500
170.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 1USER0113000
171.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 2USER0113000
172.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 3USER0113000
173.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 4USER0113000
174.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 5USER0113000
175.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 6USER0113000
176.Dr. Steve 2USER0053600
177.Eight Men OutUSER0030000
178.Ellen & HelenUSER0274800
179.Estate Planning Baron 1USER0113300
180.Estate Planning Baron 3USER0344700
181.Falling DeitiesUSER0118900
182.FoF Investment ClubUSER0109700
183.Frank Burns Eats WormsUSER0121900
184.Fred C. DobbsUSER0075800
185.From Dusk 'Til TawnUSER0028600
186.GhoulashGhoulash00
187.Go See God- Free is good, right?USER0341600
188.Go See God- My Chad is Really HangingUSER0077900
189.Gorgo ReptilicusUSER0121000
190.gravediggerraymond00
191.Grim Rapper 1Grim Rapper00
192.Groovechild 2USER0119900
193.Guess Who Died? 2USER0099800
194.GUNSLINGER 1GUNSLINGER00
195.GUNSLINGER 2GUNSLINGER00
196.GUNSLINGER 3USER0269600
197.Herbert P KornfeldUSER0120300
198.Hit EmUSER0089700
199.hummerjuiceUSER0120200
200.IAGO 1IAGO00
201.IAGO 3USER0270400
202.ICECATSUSER0113500
203.JAKE 2IAGO00
204.jamonabruinmom00
205.Jim Morrison's Heroin Butt Crack 3USER0271200
206.Jimmy's Rigor Mortis JambalayaUSER0123400
207.JMC Hearse 1USER0099700
208.JnikUSER0035300
209.Johnny RottenUSER0343300
210.Just kickin' itUSER0343000
211.Just Plain DJ - You Gotta Die of SomethingUSER0096900
212.KimEcalvey00
213.Krem 2Krem9900
214.Loki 1Loki00
215.MadElmo 2USER0066400
216.MadElmo 3USER0350800
217.Mary Tyler Morgue 2USER0274200
218.Master Earlsquidly76600
219.Means More RockUSER0274700
220.Midwest Morgue Mogul GigiUSER0062400
221.Midwest Morgue Mogul LariUSER0014100
222.Miss Scarlett's StiffsMichenley00
223.Morpheus1Chicken at Tresky's00
224.Mulch Monkey 1USER0030900
225.Nan 3USER0347000
226.Necro Phil on the Dark Side of WholesomenessUSER0001700
227.Necro Phil's Fun & CorpsesUSER0001700
228.newbombturks_2000USER0116700
229.No HopeUSER0108000
230.no viagra neededNo Viagra Needed00
231.NortonUSER0089700
232.Nurseboy vs. Pistol PeteUSER0275100
233.PilotBoyUSER0094600
234.POPE 5USER0010800
235.PsftProphetUSER0113900
236.PVT RYAN 100000200
237.PVT RYAN 200000200
238.PVT RYAN 3USER0096500
239.ratdog68USER0111000
240.Reap 'Em & Weep 1USER0055700
241.Shut the Fuck Up, Babs!USER0031300
242.Shut the Fuck Up, Rosie!USER0031300
243.Snoopy's All-Dead StarsUSER0108100
244.soleil23USER0119600
245.SoulHunterUSER0087500
246.stivchromeUSER0118400
247.Team O.B.E. 2USER0040500
248.tedsterUSER0042900
249.Terror Tabby 1USER0057600
250.Terror Tabby 2USER0280600
251.Terror Tabby 3USER0280600
252.The Cat Came BackUSER0346200
253.the cryptkickersUSER0094000
254.The Mad Vampire Hajduk 1USER0047300
255.The Mad Vampire Hajduk 2USER0047300
256.The Ralph Lunsford Steering Committee 1USER0058100
257.The Ralph Lunsford Steering Committee Hate List 2USER0281500
258.Troll 2USER0281600
259.Troll 3USER0281600
260.Tsuga AbracadabraUSER0343800
261.Tsuga PhantasmagoriaUSER0003900
262.UncleMarty:Who Let The Corpses Out?USER0351900
263.UncleMarty:Your Popcorn Has Been Pissed InUSER0282000
264.WDBUSER0028400
265.Wednesday 1Wednesday00
266.WhitWhitUSER0128200
267.www.sendbillmoney.com 1USER0119200
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Kaput-e.

(d) February 2nd, 2014