Katharine Hepburn has been played on 1787 lists, including 164 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Ghoul Girl 2Ghoul Girl217
2.comfortably numb/dumbonefunsob216
3.Nurseboy 3Nurseboy216
4.DEATH MASTER 2USER02655214
5.The Ralph Lunsford Steering Committee 2USER02815213
6.2001 A Maggot Filled OdysseyFeasting Maggots212
7.all in all it's just another stiff in the vaultUSER01223212
8.As If It Were Your Last 2Minnesota Neil211
9.Dem Bones 4USER02657211
10.COLD SHOULDER KOBSUSER01226210
11.Kiss your axehole goodbyeUSER0349728
12.2001 Feasting MaggotsFeasting Maggots110
13.BAIRBONES 1BairBones110
14.Beanbag 2USER01243110
15.Becky BUSER00341110
16.Bootsy2000USER01237110
17.DEEJ 2DEEJ110
18.Dem Bones 2USER02657110
19.DePressED 1DePressED110
20.Port Credit Pall BearerUSER00744110
21.Well You Died, Shit Happens 2USER00043110
22.Auld AcquaintanceUSER0117119
23.Bart&DJ 4 You're Dead FockerDoc & DJ19
24.Beanbag 3USER0263219
25.Dem Bones 1USER0019219
26.Dem Bones 3USER0265719
27.FinalCurtainMBalmed19
28.I LOVE THE DEAD 1USER0007019
29.Todd 2USER0281419
30.Dead Puppies are no Fun!USER0261418
31.Johnny B. DeadUSER0057118
32.Mike KasenterUSER0045818
33.WE HAVE A PIPER DOWN!dryden291118
34.Christopher Reeve's horse head bedroom decorUSER0002017
35.Krem 1Krem9917
36.MaggieMae 2USER0273117
37.This Is Your Final Answer!USER0270317
38.Todd 1whit2517
39.Trash TalkersUSER0128317
40.Celebrate The MomentUSER0349516
41.Die You Fucking Cunts!!!!!filthy whore16
42.No Hope for BobUSER0056916
43.Todd 3USER0281416
44.8dayclockUSER0031915
45.Doc--I'm with Chris Deberg on this oneUSER0351515
46.Ghoul Girl 3USER0346915
47.SalmickTheMick115
48.www.sendbillmoney.com 2USER0119215
49.ZabbleUSER0123515
50.'Nietzsche is dead' - God 2USER0109014
51.Dead MeatUSER0011914
52.Groovechild 1USER0119914
53.RavenUSER0108914
54.hawgheadUSER0020113
55.R.I.P.Wonderland13
56.Strommin' on that 'OLD' banjoUSER0274613
57.GuadalaharryUSER0034612
58.MaggieMae 1USER0056012
59.Probate Lawyer Seeks WorkUSER0350912
60.Danszaman 1USER0044411
61.DewwwBeDewwwUSER0348911
62.Obit 3USER0352711
63.'Nietzsche is dead' - God 3USER0343500
64.3 Years- Same List--Die Fuckholes, DieUSER0005100
65.A tisket, a tasket, let's fill up a casket 2ttc431900
66.almost-a-stiff in phoenix 1USER0081400
67.Anastasia 2USER0261900
68.Armin's Inferno: The 7th CircleUSER0106200
69.Axe 2USER0035500
70.Badger PattyUSER0095800
71.Bart&DJ 1 'Alex, I'll take The Kennedys for $2001'Doc & DJ00
72.Bedtime for 'Ronzo'USER0274600
73.BeetlejuiceUSER0108200
74.BerjeeUSER0030400
75.BoPeep's Sheep Dip TroughUSER0114800
76.CankuhnUSER0108900
77.Chad - From Miami-Dade County FLUSER0264300
78.Chicago JakeChicago Jake00
79.cowboy knealhop196200
80.Dead & GratefulUSER0030000
81.deadnailMiker441100
82.Death LeopardBucket Kickers00
83.Death NEVER Takes A HolidayUSER0349900
84.Death Wish IIIUSER0345000
85.DeathBecomesHerUSER0117800
86.DEEJ 1DEEJ00
87.DEEJ 3USER0265600
88.Dirt Naps For Fun & Profit 2FrankJac00
89.Disposable HeroesUSER0114900
90.Doc--A leg or a wing Henry?Doc & DJ00
91.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 1USER0113000
92.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 2USER0113000
93.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 3USER0113000
94.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 4USER0113000
95.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 5USER0113000
96.Dominick John Sylvester III 'I see dead people!' 6USER0113000
97.Dr. Steve 2USER0053600
98.Dr. Who - Borrowed TimeUSER0014600
99.Dum Tacat ClamatUSER0344000
100.ethnic cleansinghop196200
101.Every Death You TakeStarwanderer00
102.Falling DeitiesUSER0118900
103.Frank Burns Eats WormsUSER0121900
104.Fryfogel's FollyUSER0078800
105.Goon but not forgottensplittertogo00
106.Gravediggers 3USER0269200
107.Guess Who Died? 1USER0099800
108.GUNSLINGER 1GUNSLINGER00
109.HammersmithMore Beer00
110.HardangerUSER0032900
111.HayballUSER0102300
112.IAGO 1IAGO00
113.IAGO 3USER0270400
114.ICECATSUSER0113500
115.ImJef&YorNotUSER0038200
116.ISOTUBUSER0081600
117.Jim Morrison's Heroin Butt Crack 3USER0271200
118.JnikUSER0035300
119.jnorris7USER0126400
120.joer35USER0117200
121.Liverworst 3USER0092500
122.MadElmo 1USER0066400
123.MadElmo 3USER0350800
124.Mary Tyler Morgue 2USER0274200
125.mayrayUSER0056500
126.Means More RockUSER0274700
127.Midwest Morgue Mogul GigiUSER0062400
128.Miss Scarlett's StiffsMichenley00
129.monger2000-AUSER0113400
130.MR C 1USER0050300
131.MR C 2USER0346100
132.Mulch Monkey 1USER0030900
133.Nan 1USER0069300
134.Nan 2USER0069300
135.Necro Phil's Fun & CorpsesUSER0001700
136.NINETIES ONLYUSER0119800
137.No HopeUSER0108000
138.NO SHAME, NO SHAMEUSER0080900
139.no viagra neededNo Viagra Needed00
140.PsftProphetUSER0113900
141.Putrid PeachesUSER0113100
142.Ready To Piss On Reagan's GraveUSER0347200
143.Reap 'Em & Weep 3USER0277500
144.Rick The Bastard 3USER0278500
145.rmc4thUSER0056200
146.RobbieDammit ! !USER0115700
147.Roger Gowiththrottleup 2Roger Gowiththrottleup00
148.space truckerUSER0127100
149.SugahbearUSER0349200
150.T-PupUSER0109600
151.Terror Tabby 1USER0057600
152.The Cat Came BackUSER0346200
153.the cryptkickersUSER0094000
154.The Good Die Young, So I'll Live ForeverUSER0126300
155.The Mad Vampire Hajduk 1USER0047300
156.Troll 2USER0281600
157.Tsuga MagnificaUSER0003900
158.Tsuga SupersonicaUSER0343900
159.Tsuga ValhallaUSER0003900
160.Viva Las VegasUSER0093400
161.WDBUSER0028400
162.We Love to Die and It ShowsUSER0117100
163.Will Chillequestzim700
164.zodiwankenodiUSER0118200
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Long gone.

(d) May 4th, 2010