Ted Williams has been played on 1023 lists, including 145 lists in The September '01 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Give Me a E-Brake USER00750215
2.Venus LovemotionUSER02839214
3.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008213
4.DUNGSLINGERUSER03616212
5.Putnam's Courtney Smith Day JobUSER02768212
6.Vicious Piranha? - Roberto ClementeUSER02827212
7.Clark Kent Pops a WheelieUSER00750211
8.Unjust Lusty DJUSER03617211
9.Vicious Piranha? - Between Shit And SyphillisUSER02827211
10.Financial RooneUSER02839210
11.The CHOSENUSER00750210
12.could get messyUSER0135128
13.How's It Goin' Eisenhower?USER0000828
14.Who's Carving The Turkey This Year O.J.? 1USER0269028
15.DNR/DNI Nurseboy27
16.Dead LineUSER02691110
17.Putnam's King of the BumPutnam's Tomahawk Chop110
18.Zero hits so farUSER02839110
19.Bart and DJ - Barry won't do it...not a chanceDoc & DJ19
20.Christopher Reeve - Leonard Thomas hanging outUSER0273619
21.DePressED 3USER0283919
22.DXRob 3USER0267619
23.M.I. a Bitch?..Once in a WhileUSER0280719
24.Mafia Actuary 4USER0137519
25.Mafia Actuary 7USER0273019
26.Manly BoxerVadnelly Voodoos19
27.NVN - Thank you, Al MichaelsUSER0275219
28.oh happy dayUSER0137719
29.Pepster 1USER0005519
30.Please die for meUSER0137719
31.Putting the FUN in FUNeralUSER0364019
32.Vicious Piranha? - Blowing My March WinningsUSER0282719
33.Vicious Piranha? - Fun At The Old BallyardUSER0282719
34.Vicious Piranha? - Life'll Kill YaUSER0282719
35.Vicious Piranha? - Paul Harvey ? Lights OutUSER0282719
36.Vicious Piranha? - Swimming With The SharksUSER0282719
37.Vicious Piranha? - Untamed HawkUSER0126019
38.Wild John's Dead or CanadianUSER0105719
39.Go See God- The Red Sox go down in flames!(What elUSER0077918
40.Grassy KnollUSER0067318
41.Jackass JeffUSER0099918
42.Pepster 6USER0363118
43.Reap 'Em & Weep 1USER0055718
44.Rick The Bastard 3USER0277818
45.Wednesday 1Wednesday18
46.You Sure I Can Take This With Vodka?Mr Wonderful18
47.Bart and DJ - ?pass it already?USER0361217
48.Buff Daddy 1USER0131517
49.Buff Daddy 3USER0362017
50.CB - HARRY POTTEDUSER0106417
51.Christopher Reeve - Bob Mattick goes streakingUSER0273617
52.Dr. Paul Shipherd's Fail-SafeUSER0065217
53.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Emergency LandingFTG17
54.SheckadooUSER0112317
55.T. Switala 1USER0002517
56.Wild John's Animal Vegetable or Indian FoodUSER0105717
57.Dead Cat Bounce 5USER0133016
58.Dead Cat Bounce 6USER0363616
59.Final BroadcastUSER0269116
60.No Viagra NeededNo Viagra Needed16
61.Putnam's Hollywood Henderson BreastsUSER0276816
62.Who's Carving The Turkey This Year O.J.? 2USER0269016
63.Who's Carving The Turkey This Year O.J.? 3USER0269016
64.BIG EUSER0136715
65.Circling VultureUSER0078015
66.Enjoy Your Amanitas My Dear Angel 3USER0269015
67.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER0272415
68.'String Cheese' The Pope & Bob Hope on the RopesUSER0139414
69.Doc--His Apartment Looked Like ShitUSER0361014
70.Nurseboy 2Nurseboy14
71.Nurseboy 4Nurseboy14
72.POPE 1USER0010814
73.Tsuga- Big hitter, the Lama...USER0003914
74.Tsuga- Throw It Till It SticksUSER0359614
75.When the Saints Go Marching Out USER0131414
76.Chad - Katherine Harris' CuntUSER0359513
77.Hope Springs Eternal 3USER0138213
78.In Dreams I Walk With YouUSER0105413
79.Resting ComfortablyUSER0269113
80.Chad - Jeb Bush's Shoplifting Convicted WifeUSER0111512
81.Enjoy Your Amanitas My Dear Angel 1USER0269012
82.Nurseboy 1Nurseboy12
83.Sheckadoo and UUSER0112312
84.5 FT 11 IN UNDERUSER0134800
85.a Y incision to die forStarwanderer00
86.And the Band Played onUSER0004900
87.Bart and DJ - A Generic List NameDoc & DJ00
88.Bart and DJ - DJtheDJ drunk listDoc & DJ00
89.Beyond Samson's GraveUSER0138500
90.Beyond Schroder's GraveUSER0138500
91.Bucket Kicker 4USER0264000
92.CB - CRACK KILLS...TRY SOMEUSER0362500
93.Chad - Gary Condit's SonUSER0359000
94.Chad - Rob Lowe's Brother USER0111500
95.Chad - The 'Zero Factor'USER0111500
96.Chad - What The Mistress Scream While Having Sex wUSER0111500
97.Christopher Reeve - Ernie Cardenale's dramatic reaUSER0273600
98.Christopher Reeve - Joe Guerra is the manUSER0273600
99.Christopher Reeve - Mike Canale goes wildUSER0002000
100.Christopher Reeve - Where is Brad Fitch?USER0273600
101.Coffin CornerUSER0362900
102.Darryl Dingleberry 2USER0269000
103.Die2RUSER0116100
104.Doc--...I Wish I Was Sipowicz.Doc & DJ00
105.Doc--Do My Dance When I ScoreDoc & DJ00
106.drr45drr4500
107.EB04: Dead, White & BlueUSER0016500
108.EB13: My dog Miep Gies'd on the carpetUSER0362600
109.Final FinishUSER0269100
110.Go For ItUSER0153100
111.GUNSLINGER-The Usual SuspectsGUNSLINGER00
112.HEETERGAL 1USER0099600
113.HEETERGAL 2USER0099600
114.HEETERGAL 3USER0269900
115.HEETERGAL 4USER0099600
116.HEETERGAL 5USER0099600
117.HEETERGAL 6USER0270000
118.Hope Springs Eternal 1USER0138200
119.Hope Springs Eternal 2USER0138200
120.It Really Is ImpossibleUSER0358500
121.Just Plain DJ - September is the cruelest monthUSER0364300
122.KMG365 2USER0138300
123.Libs And Let DieUSER0139800
124.Moraxian - A Real ListMoraxian00
125.mostly sick, mostly superannuated, mostly damn forUSER0034800
126.NVN - Fuck the BravesNo Viagra Needed00
127.Obit 1USER0005900
128.Obit 2USER0275300
129.OhBoy!!!MOREOFTHEFOURDEADMARXBROTHERS!!!!!GrouchoHarpoChicoDeado00
130.POPE 3USER0276400
131.PORN STAR SAVANNAH GUNSHOT WOUND TO HEAD PICSUSER0266300
132.Putnam's Need to AssimilateUSER0276800
133.Rita RoundheelsUSER0269000
134.SALMICK 2TheMick100
135.Scarface Kills 1USER0049500
136.Scarface Kills 2USER0278700
137.Scarface Kills 3USER0278700
138.SenatorChainMailUSER0136200
139.The Four Dead Marx Brothers Remember Gummo's DeadUSER0358300
140.TipsythebitchUSER0138400
141.Tsuga- And who can forget classics like ...USER0359900
142.Tsuga- Duets of Satchmo and Gonzo USER0003900
143.Uncle Marty - The Road to ZanzibarUSER0139200
144.You're Dead MeatUSER0139100
145.ZasmanUSER0137600
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Zed's dead, baby. Zed's dead.

(d) July 9th, 2019