Katharine Hepburn has been played on 1787 lists, including 150 lists in The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Beanbag 2USER01243525
2.DEEJ 1DEEJ419
3.MEG-MICK (WE LOVE STIFFS)TheMick1323
4.Just Die, BabyUSER01275319
5.BAIRBONES 2BairBones316
6.Death Wish 2002DeathWish316
7.Paddy O'Bitchery 1USER00059316
8.GGDP 3USER02688314
9.La Petite CanadienTINOYES314
10.vomit_god1 - Wish You Weren't Herevomit_god312
11.Rick The Bastard 06USER00425310
12.Already Dead ResurrectedUSER03673219
13.H.R. StifnstufUSER01438218
14.ImJefAndYoureNotUSER03774218
15.Mary Tyler Morgue 2USER02742218
16.Terror TabbyUSER00576218
17.Funeral for a Friend 2USER03783217
18.POPE 08USER03924217
19.Savannah StarDePressED217
20.SHORT OF BREATHUSER02796217
21.Drag your decaying carcasses into the damned lightUSER01439216
22.Frozen Stiff In Phoenix 1USER00814216
23.HERBS HELLCATSUSER01226216
24.JC GRAVES#2USER00753216
25.Team O.B.E. 2USER00405216
26.beaverfaceUSER00748215
27.Gentleman Death 3USER03699215
28.MarytheKPIANOGIRL215
29.Todd 3USER02814215
30.TikastUSER00664214
31.Daves Unsentimental ListUSER01408213
32.Death Betombs HerUSER03779213
33.Doktor Robert 2USER02667213
34.Guess Who Died? 2ZUSER01484213
35.monger2000USER01134213
36.RigorMortis 3USER02779213
37.Dominick John Sylvester III 02USER01130212
38.Drooling at the obit deskUSER03804212
39.gravediggers 3USER02692212
40.Jon 2USER02713212
41.Probate Lawyer Seeks WorkUSER00073212
42.Putnam's Chief, Ya Gotta Be Shittin' meUSER03800212
43.Pookie Jones 1USER01361211
44.osama yo mammaUSER00903210
45.Badger PattyUSER0095829
46.DEAD DOGUSER0149629
47.Doc--How's that working out for you?Doc & DJ29
48.King of Death 2USER0377129
49.Krem99Krem9928
50.Special K - The People's PicksUSER0379428
51.King of Death 1USER0145223
52.AUNTIE ANNIE 1USER00996110
53.Bart and DJ - Osama bin blown da fuck up!Doc & DJ110
54.Beanbag 3USER02632110
55.City Till They DieUSER01405110
56.Croak ya Ol' BiddyUSER01452110
57.DEATH MASTER 3USER02655110
58.Joy and PainUSER01518110
59.maxomaticUSER01511110
60.Nurseboy 08Nurseboy110
61.Tsuga - The Piano's Been DrinkingUSER00039110
62.Unfortunate 2USER01479110
63.Wednesday 3USER02836110
64.A Ticket, A Tasket, Let's Fill Up A Casket 1ttc431919
65.BagMDanoUSER0016419
66.dapper daveGeneralisimo Francisco Fr19
67.Death Becomes ThemUSER0114919
68.I LOVE THE DEAD 1USER0007019
69.IAGO 1IAGO19
70.Inspector KnackerUSER0147719
71.Johnny B. DeadUSER0057119
72.NVN: You cant have everyoneNo Viagra Needed19
73.OCEMANUSER0143419
74.SACRED COWBOYSUSER0148119
75.The RavenUSER0152919
76.Todd 2USER0281419
77.Ursus MaritimusUSER0154919
78.Anastasia 3 - Die Already USER0261918
79.Carrion My Wayward FunUSER0155118
80.GUNSLINGER 2GUNSLINGER18
81.HasenjiUSER0146518
82.JMD - Please turn blue in 2002Mr Wonderful18
83.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER0000818
84.Michigan MilitiaUSER0141918
85.Necro Phil Tries Cordless Bungee JumpingUSER0137118
86.P.L.A.I.N. 3USER0365218
87.Putnam's Die Dudley, Die!USER0379918
88.R.I.P.people meat18
89.SEE YA !! LOVE YA!! BYE!!!!!Bucket Kickers18
90.Terminal TenJoeRam18
91.Andre's Don't You Think It's Time to Leave, AlreadUSER0262217
92.Jim Morrison's Heroin Butt CrackUSER0126717
93.Mr. Peabody's List Of DeathMichenley17
94.Mrs. Patrick CampbellDiamondToothGertie17
95.S&MUSER0121217
96.TuaJuanaVooDooQueenUSER0147617
97.Who is stinking up the house?USER0114317
98.As If It Were Your Last 2Minnesota Neil16
99.mayrayUSER0056516
100.Pete's BonusUSER0377816
101.Troll 2USER0281616
102.VING 1USER0152016
103.destinymanDestinyman15
104.Ivor NovelloUSER0364715
105.kevinthesunUSER0148815
106.Reap 'Em & Weep 3USER0277415
107.Ursus AmericanusUSER0282515
108.allycat 3USER0371514
109.Rey MuertoUSER0147214
110.4 YEARS SAME LIST. THESE FUCKWADS ARE REALLY PISSIUSER0005212
111.Badger Kelley says: DIE DIE DIE DIE DIEDJ Badger12
112.Dead or AliveUSER0148612
113.Redsox Fan 3USER0373812
114.TinseltownUSER0010312
115.Dr. Steve 2Dr. Steve11
116.allycat 2USER0142700
117.Badger Kelley says: This One Is for You, Mum!DJ Badger00
118.Bagged and Taggedecho081600
119.beetlejuiceUSER0108200
120.BigRedMachine 1USER0138300
121.BooBooUSER0141800
122.CthulhuUSER0028400
123.Dead Puppies are no Fun!USER0261400
124.Dead See SquirrelsUSER0120700
125.deadfromthewaistdownUSER0151500
126.Die ya BitchUSER0145200
127.Feisty Old BroadsUSER0087900
128.Freddie's DeadUSER0104500
129.FRYFOGELS RETURNUSER0088600
130.Good GriefUSER0114400
131.ImJefAndYorNotUSER0038200
132.Jamerican Girl 2USER0064900
133.JMD - Toe Tag 10Mr Wonderful00
134.kasey 2USER0030800
135.Kerriekat7USER0141100
136.Living In A BoxUSER0093500
137.Midwest Morgue Mogul GigiUSER0062400
138.Miss Jean BrodieDiamondToothGertie00
139.MK Final CurtainMBalmed00
140.Morbid Curiosity 5USER0135300
141.NiropeUSER0066400
142.Nurseboy 04USER0275000
143.Off the deep endUSER0372600
144.Pee Pee GirlUSER0270900
145.Prince SirkiPrince Sirki00
146.Ratdog68USER0111000
147.Rick The Bastard 07USER0042500
148.Spiny NormanUSER0142100
149.Take a long nap, guysUSER0154700
150.woody/wayne eighteenDONT GET WELL00
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Forget not famous, she's not even part of the conversation anymore.

(d) December 30th, 1999