Nighty night, mommy.

Name
Anne Frances Robbins
Birthday
July 6, 1921
Age
94
Died on
Sunday, March 6th, 2016
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Nancy Reagan
Anne Frances Robbins
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2016 Lee Jr.5
2.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool240
3.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
4.The August 2015 Lee Jr.7
5.The May 2015 Lee Jr.3
6.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
7.The February 2015 Lee Jr.15
8.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool293
9.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
10.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger7
11.The May 2014 Lee Jr.14
12.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger14
13.The February 2014 Lee Jr.17
14.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool337
15.The May 2013 Lee Jr.32
16.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger9
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.35
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool312
19.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger10
20.The August 2012 Lee Jr.9
21.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger7
22.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
23.The May 2012 Lee Jr.15
24.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger12
25.The February 2012 Lee Jr.31
26.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool282
27.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger11
28.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger11
29.The August 2011 Lee Jr.6
30.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger7
31.The May 2011 Lee Jr.8
32.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger27
33.The February 2011 Lee Jr.24
34.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool221
35.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger6
36.The August 2010 Lee Jr.14
37.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger9
38.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
39.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger13
40.The February 2010 Lee Jr.26
41.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool135
42.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool77
43.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool38
44.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool48
45.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
46.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool40
47.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
48.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
49.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
50.The March '02 Lee Jr.3
51.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
52.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
53.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
54.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
55.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
56.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
57.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
58.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
59.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She was a golfer's wife. Isn't that a riot? Let's hear it for The Kim Perrot Renovation.

(d) November 20th, 1999