Name
James Earl Carter Jr.
Birthday
October 1, 1924
Age
99
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, April 25th, 1998
Also known as
Jimmy Carter
Former President Jimmy Carter
James Carter
Jimmy Carter (James Earl Carter Jr.)
Pres. Jimmy Carter
President Carter
President James Earl Jimmy Carter
President Jimmy Carter
Tags
politician, potus, president
James Earl Carter Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool446
2.The February 2023 Lee Jr.8
3.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool332
4.The Suns of Cronus Three Bagger2
5.The August 2022 Lee Jr.5
6.The Britney Spears Three Bagger2
7.The February 2022 Lee Jr.16
8.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool305
9.The February 2021 Lee Jr.8
10.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool293
11.The February 2020 Lee Jr.9
12.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool343
13.The February 2019 Lee Jr.6
14.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool181
15.The Flora Steele Three Bagger2
16.The February 2018 Lee Jr.3
17.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool161
18.The August 2017 Lee Jr.1
19.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger2
20.The February 2017 Lee Jr.11
21.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool228
22.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
23.The August 2016 Lee Jr.2
24.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger2
25.The May 2016 Lee Jr.4
26.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
27.The February 2016 Lee Jr.4
28.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool215
29.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
30.The August 2015 Lee Jr.5
31.The Menage A Trois Three Bagger1
32.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
33.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
34.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool59
35.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger3
36.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
37.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger3
38.The February 2014 Lee Jr.3
39.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool47
40.The May 2013 Lee Jr.2
41.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
42.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
43.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool41
44.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
45.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
46.The May 2012 Lee Jr.3
47.The February 2012 Lee Jr.7
48.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool48
49.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger2
50.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger3
51.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
52.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger2
53.The May 2011 Lee Jr.5
54.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger4
55.The February 2011 Lee Jr.4
56.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool49
57.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
58.The August 2010 Lee Jr.4
59.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
60.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
61.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger3
62.The February 2010 Lee Jr.4
63.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
64.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
65.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
66.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
67.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
68.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
69.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
70.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
71.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
72.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
73.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
74.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
75.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
76.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
77.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The back of his neck is getting dirty and gritty.

(d) December 13th, 2002