Name
Edward Asner
Birthday
November 15, 1929
Age
91
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, April 5th, 1998
Also known as
Ed Asner
Tags
actor, television
Edward Asner
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool47
2.The February 2020 Lee Jr.1
3.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool76
4.The February 2019 Lee Jr.2
5.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool38
6.The Flora Steele Three Bagger1
7.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool45
9.The August 2017 Lee Jr.2
10.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
11.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool48
12.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
13.The February 2016 Lee Jr.5
14.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool53
15.The Menage A Trois Three Bagger1
16.The May 2015 Lee Jr.2
17.The February 2015 Lee Jr.2
18.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
19.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
20.The May 2014 Lee Jr.3
21.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger2
22.The February 2014 Lee Jr.1
23.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
24.The May 2013 Lee Jr.5
25.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
26.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
27.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
28.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
29.The August 2012 Lee Jr.2
30.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
31.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
32.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
33.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
34.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
35.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
36.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger4
37.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
38.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
39.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
40.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger2
41.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger4
42.The February 2010 Lee Jr.2
43.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
44.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
45.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
46.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
47.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
48.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
49.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
50.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
51.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
52.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
53.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
54.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
55.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
56.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
57.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

OK, so, six deadly sins.

(d) February 15th, 2016