Name
Richard Bruce Cheney
Birthday
January 30, 1941
Age
83
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 14th, 2004
Also known as
Dick Cheney
Richard Bruce Cheney
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool49
2.The February 2023 Lee Jr.1
3.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
4.The Suns of Cronus Three Bagger1
5.The Britney Spears Three Bagger1
6.The February 2022 Lee Jr.3
7.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool27
8.The February 2021 Lee Jr.1
9.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool35
10.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
11.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
12.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
13.The February 2017 Lee Jr.3
14.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
15.The August 2016 Lee Jr.2
16.The May 2016 Lee Jr.1
17.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
18.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool22
19.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
20.The February 2015 Lee Jr.1
21.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
22.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger2
23.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
24.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger2
25.The February 2014 Lee Jr.2
26.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool41
27.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
28.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger2
29.The February 2013 Lee Jr.7
30.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool50
31.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
32.The May 2012 Lee Jr.5
33.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger8
34.The February 2012 Lee Jr.7
35.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool79
36.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
37.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger6
38.The August 2011 Lee Jr.3
39.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger7
40.The May 2011 Lee Jr.3
41.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger14
42.The February 2011 Lee Jr.27
43.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool95
44.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger4
45.The August 2010 Lee Jr.15
46.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
47.The May 2010 Lee Jr.3
48.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger9
49.The February 2010 Lee Jr.7
50.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
51.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
52.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
53.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
54.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
55.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
56.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
57.The March '03 Lee Jr.3
58.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
59.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
60.The March '02 Lee Jr.8
61.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
62.The September '01 Lee Jr.10
63.The March '01 Lee Jr.10
64.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Downer and Outer.

(d) July 1st, 2014