Bob Hope has been played on 4751 lists, including 82 lists in The June '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.DNR/DNIUSER0010819
2.Ash Girl 1USER0012118
3.lokiLoki18
4.Ash Girl 2USER0012115
5.Trust No1Putnam's Tomahawk Chop15
6.Vicious piranha 1USER0002315
7.T. Switala 1USER0002513
8.BenzoUSER0013211
9.AD SkinnerPutnam's Tomahawk Chop00
10.always Sean YoungUSER0009200
11.Aussie BodybagsUSER0010000
12.Baron Von Deathhausen 1USER0000400
13.Baron Von Deathhausen 2USER0000400
14.Billy Bob Jimmy Jack Ray RobUSER0011600
15.Blackadder 200000200
16.Blackadder 300000200
17.Blackadder 400000200
18.BlueKatUSER0009800
19.Boom-BoomUSER0010300
20.BunzoUSER0010400
21.Burkester 1USER0009300
22.Charlene, Slave to a Dog 2USER0001400
23.ChaWaSa 1USER0011400
24.ChaWaSa 2USER0011400
25.ChaWaSa 3USER0011400
26.Deej 1DEEJ00
27.DinoUSER0011300
28.docdeanUSER0003100
29.DunworkenUSER0008200
30.Fight The FuturePutnam's Tomahawk Chop00
31.Form 706USER0000500
32.GroovechildUSER0013400
33.HankyPankyLarry444400
34.Henry FlowerUSER0010600
35.Ira5USER0009900
36.Jason ArveyUSER0007400
37.jickUSER0011000
38.Jo JoUSER0009600
39.JO JO 2USER0010700
40.Joe Camel, Jr.USER0003800
41.KatrinaUSER0009700
42.KattyUSER0008400
43.KellsterKellster00
44.KimberUSER0010500
45.Morgue Attendant 1USER0011900
46.Morgue Attendant 2USER0011900
47.Mort U. AryUSER0010400
48.Mr. & Mrs. HappyUSER0011800
49.Mr. MustaphaUSER0003000
50.Myers 1USER0010200
51.Myers 2USER0010200
52.NostrabobusUSER0013000
53.NoventJim00
54.Now That's What I Call A Dead ParrotUSER0005200
55.OBIT 3USER0005900
56.P4GUSER0011700
57.PakhethUSER0002900
58.PhillyShoesUSER0003200
59.Probate Lawyer Seeks WorkUSER0007300
60.RankdogUSER0007800
61.riffwraffUSER0009000
62.S. B. KevorkianRJ Thurmont00
63.Soon B. Gonn 2Edhead2200
64.STILL NOT DEAD 1USER0004300
65.STILL NOT DEAD 2USER0004300
66.Tam IwannalayaJim00
67.Tank GirlUSER0008100
68.Team ToastUSER0003700
69.ThaileUSER0009500
70.The ScrapperUSER0008500
71.they are all old or sickUSER0009400
72.toastUSER0011500
73.trileyUSER0007700
74.TsugaUSER0003900
75.Unit C Morgue FillerJim00
76.vinnyvegazUSER0009000
77.WHERE THE HELL IS MY UNDERWEAR?USER0003300
78.Will Chillequestzim700
79.X. C. UppUSER0001700
80.Yorickina 1USER0002800
81.Yorickina 2USER0002800
82.ZabacUSER0010100
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Schlemiel! Schlimazel! You're dead!

(d) December 18th, 2018