Name
Valerie Harper
Birthday
August 22, 1939
Age
79
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, October 5th, 1998
Also known as
Valarie Harper
Valerie Harper
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Good riddance to him and all the other Seagulls.

(d) March 31st, 1998