He was a really good Pope - as far as ex-Nazi child beaters go.

Name
Joseph Alois Ratzinger
Birthday
April 16, 1927
Age
95
Died on
Saturday, December 31st, 2022
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, September 30th, 2006
Also known as
Pope Benedict XVI
Joseph Alois Ratzinger
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool102
2.The Suns of Cronus Three Bagger1
3.The August 2022 Lee Jr.2
4.The Britney Spears Three Bagger1
5.The February 2022 Lee Jr.4
6.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool118
7.The February 2021 Lee Jr.2
8.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool62
9.The February 2020 Lee Jr.4
10.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
11.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool56
12.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
13.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool58
14.The February 2017 Lee Jr.4
15.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool66
16.The August 2016 Lee Jr.1
17.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
18.The May 2016 Lee Jr.2
19.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool37
20.The August 2015 Lee Jr.2
21.The February 2015 Lee Jr.2
22.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool68
23.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger2
24.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger2
25.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
26.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger3
27.The February 2014 Lee Jr.11
28.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool104
29.The May 2013 Lee Jr.9
30.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger10
31.The February 2013 Lee Jr.3
32.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool52
33.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
34.The August 2012 Lee Jr.6
35.The May 2012 Lee Jr.4
36.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
37.The February 2012 Lee Jr.9
38.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
39.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger3
40.The August 2011 Lee Jr.2
41.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
42.The May 2011 Lee Jr.2
43.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger6
44.The February 2011 Lee Jr.2
45.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
46.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger3
47.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger2
48.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
49.The February 2010 Lee Jr.5
50.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool22
51.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
52.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
53.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
54.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

When we said we needed you, you said you would always stay. It wasn't us who changed, but you, and now you've gone away. Bitch.

(d) March 2nd, 1999