Name
Alan Alda
Birthday
January 28, 1936
Age
86
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, August 21st, 2000
Also known as
Allen alda
Tags
actor
Alan Alda
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was hailed as one of JFK's Best and Brightest, and was also one of the chief architects of America's involvement in Vietnam. Something just doesn't add up.

(d) February 13th, 2003