Vaclav Havel has been played on 914 lists, including 96 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.DU LAC 1USER01009319
2.Timmy!USER00354317
3.DU LAC 6USER03525219
4.DNR/DNI 2Nurseboy216
5.Dead On 1USER00827215
6.THE WINNERUSER00107215
7.K-Team 2001USER00633213
8.The Ralph Lunsford Steering Committee 2USER02815213
9.Play a Little Dirge for MeMaudieG211
10.Justin Hale 1USER02782210
11.Boris Cutyourcockoff 2USER0278229
12.Dead On 2USER0082729
13.Legion Of Doom 2001-BUSER0272029
14.Dr. Steve 1USER0053628
15.Justin Hale 2USER0278228
16.Ophelia Openhole 1USER0278228
17.Ophelia Openhole 2USER0278228
18.Ophelia Openhole 3USER0278228
19.N. Y. FOOTBALL GIANTSUSER0063227
20.Big HerbKirby110
21.Bought the FarmUSER03455110
22.Eulogies R UsMaudieG110
23.JJWUSER00547110
24.KellsterKellster110
25.POPE 1USER00108110
26.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER03454110
27.The TorchFlying Asian Carp110
28.Gone PostalUSER0122119
29.I LOVE THE DEAD 2USER0007019
30.I'll Be Grateful When They're DeadUSER0005819
31.IF YOU'RE DEAD I GET BREADUSER0119019
32.MBALMED 1MBalmed19
33.Pandas Are People TooUSER0156119
34.The Chick Magnet In His '79 CamaroUSER0278219
35.webestiffsUSER0110819
36.Axe 1USER0035518
37.Dead Puppies are no Fun!USER0261418
38.Death EgomaniacsUSER0063218
39.Doc--Steve walks merrily down the streetDoc & DJ18
40.Dr. Paul Shipherd 2USER0065218
41.Roger RottencrotchUSER0153118
42.Sarcasm Man 2USER0031218
43.Yeah yeah buh-bye againyeah yeah buh bye18
44.Boris Cutyourcockoff 1USER0278217
45.Boris Cutyourcockoff 3USER0278217
46.D.N.R. 2USER0266217
47.Justin Hale 3 USER0278217
48.Krem 1Krem9917
49.POPE 6USER0010817
50.WhodatUSER0022017
51.Maggot Munchiesohsostrange16
52.Gravediggers 2USER0123315
53.MumodeathCom-mom15
54.UncleMarty:I'm Not Gonna Win, But Neither Are You!USER0352015
55.Armin's Inferno: The 8th CircleUSER0348613
56.D.N.R. 1MarkMx13
57.Larry Ann Mele (Unit B)USER0351013
58.Caught between the moon and New York City 2USER0022712
59.MaggieMae 3USER0273112
60.Probate Lawyer Seeks WorkUSER0350912
61.UncleMarty:The Ghost Of Cleavon LittleUSER0066812
62.'He's Dead, Jim'USER0262500
63.Bag 'em and Tag 'em 100000200
64.Bag 'em and Tag 'em 3USER0343600
65.Chad - From Miami-Dade County FLUSER0264300
66.Clea's CryptUSER0086100
67.Deathpool DaveDRave1300
68.Dirt BlankieUSER0110600
69.Doc--with his brim pulled way down low.Doc & DJ00
70.Dr. Jack Fanclub 2Chachi00
71.Dr. Who - Meet your MakerUSER0343100
72.Ellen & HelenUSER0274800
73.Fryfogel's FollyUSER0078800
74.Go See God- Free is good, right?USER0341600
75.Go See God- My Chad is Really HangingUSER0077900
76.Hit EmUSER0089700
77.IAGO 1IAGO00
78.Jim Morrison's Heroin Butt Crack 3USER0271200
79.Just Plain DJ - You Gotta Die of SomethingUSER0096900
80.Mary Tyler Morgue 1Mary Tyler Morgue00
81.Midwest Morgue Mogul LariUSER0014100
82.NETFXR 1USER0052900
83.PsftProphetUSER0113900
84.Reap 'Em & Weep 2USER0277500
85.Rick The Bastard 2USER0042500
86.Rick The Bastard 4USER0042500
87.Snoopy's All-Dead StarsUSER0108100
88.Term LimitNurseboy00
89.The Mad Vampire Hajduk 3USER0348000
90.The OdoBan LadyUSER0095000
91.Tsuga MagnificaUSER0003900
92.UncleMarty:Who Let The Corpses Out?USER0351900
93.UncleMarty:Your Popcorn Has Been Pissed InUSER0282000
94.VivaMolly 3USER0346500
95.www.sendbillmoney.com 1USER0119200
96.Yeah yeah buh-bye foreverUSER0351200
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Night takes Bishop.

(d) October 17th, 2007