Lester Maddox has been played on 1536 lists, including 12 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha - The Dutch OvenUSER02826326
2.The Dyin' KingUSER02703219
3.Just Read The Will Already!USER02703216
4.Year Of The Living DeadUSER02703215
5.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER00008211
6.DocSUSER0127817
7.SheckadooUSER0112317
8.DEEJ 1DEEJ00
9.GUNSLINGER 2GUNSLINGER00
10.GUNSLINGER 3USER0269600
11.Putrid PeachesUSER0113100
12.The Ralph Lunsford Steering Committee 3USER0281500
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Triumph this, Fraulein!

(d) September 8th, 2003