Lester Maddox has been played on 1536 lists, including 12 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha - The Dutch OvenUSER02826326
2.The Dyin' KingUSER02703219
3.Just Read The Will Already!USER02703216
4.Year Of The Living DeadUSER02703215
5.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER00008211
6.DocSUSER0127817
7.SheckadooUSER0112317
8.DEEJ 1DEEJ00
9.GUNSLINGER 2GUNSLINGER00
10.GUNSLINGER 3USER0269600
11.Putrid PeachesUSER0113100
12.The Ralph Lunsford Steering Committee 3USER0281500
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Organ player ... uh ... organ donor ... uh ... something with organs ....

(d) February 8th, 2005