Michael J. Fox is probably laughing his ASS off right now.

Name
Rush Hudson Limbaugh III
Birthday
January 12, 1951
Age
70
Died on
Wednesday, February 17th, 2021
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Rush Limbaugh
Rush Hudson Limbaugh III
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2021 Lee Jr.10
2.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool215
3.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
4.The Flora Steele Three Bagger1
5.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
6.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
7.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
9.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
10.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
11.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
12.The May 2014 Lee Jr.1
13.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
14.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
15.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
16.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
17.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger3
18.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
19.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
20.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger3
21.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
22.The February 2010 Lee Jr.8
23.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
24.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
25.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
26.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
27.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
28.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
29.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
30.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
31.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
32.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
33.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
34.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
35.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
36.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
38.The September '98 Lee Jr.1
39.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
40.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Dead meatness.

(d) November 1st, 1999