Name
Laurence Tureaud
Birthday
May 21, 1952
Age
72
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Mr. T
Mister T
Tags
actor
Laurence Tureaud
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This man needs a doctor!

(d) July 24th, 2012