Name
Donald John Trump
Birthday
June 14, 1946
Age
76
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 30th, 1998
Also known as
Donald Trump
Donald J. Trump
Donald Sr.
Donald Trump Sr.
Tags
potus
Donald John Trump
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Ah, the intracranial hemorrhage. Those kooky little episodes that doctors sometimes refer to as "different strokes."

(d) May 28th, 2010