Name
Bashar al-Assad
Birthday
September 11, 1965
Age
55
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, March 16th, 2012
Also known as
Bashar Al Assad
Bashar al-Assad
Bashar Assad
Bashar Hafez al-Assad
bashir al-assad
Bashor al-Assad
Bashar al-Assad
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Sooner or later, that's what getting up every day and slaving for bread'll do to you.

(d) May 25th, 2006