An Israeli general who has GIRL names for both his first AND last names. Pussy.

Name
Ariel Scheinermann
Birthday
February 26, 1928
Age
85
Died on
Saturday, January 11th, 2014
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, May 18th, 2001
Also known as
Ariel Sharon
Tags
asshole, politician
Ariel Scheinermann
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Come and listen to a story 'bout a man named Bud,
Ninety-five and happy as a hog in the mud,
And then one day, he was chewin' on some food,
And in through the door come The Adios Dude.
Death, that is ...
Black Knight ...
Mr. D ....

Well, the first thing you know,
Bud's cryin' like a girl,
Death said, "You're the biggest pussy in the world."
Said, "Purgatory is the place you ought to be,"
So he pulled out his plug, and Buddy drew a Z.
Died, that is ...
Screwed the pooch ...
Bought the farm ....

Won't come back, now ... y'hea'

(d) July 6th, 2003