Raisa Gorbachev has been played on 62 lists, including 62 lists in The September '99 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Tick TockUSER00108424
2.God's FingerUSER00108420
3.Maggot's Ultra FantasyUSER02654419
4.Blood FeastUSER00108322
5.Another Crappy ListUSER00108321
6.Fucko's Illegitimate SonUSER00965321
7.sons of spiroNurseboy320
8.6 Month WarrantyUSER00965319
9.GrubstakeUSER00108319
10.JJ's Deathpool ListUSER00108319
11.No CodeUSER02762319
12.DePressED 7USER00965318
13.Stiff LoveUSER00108317
14.V.P. - Lord I Feel Like Going HomeUSER00965316
15.Beautiful Downtown NecropolisUSER00044315
16.KH1877USER00660315
17.Make My DayUSER02693314
18.Fucko's DadUSER00965219
19.Fucko's MomUSER00767219
20.Obit 1USER00059219
21.Obit 3USER00059219
22.OverthrowUSER02762219
23.building a canoeNurseboy218
24.DePressED 5USER00965218
25.DePressED 3USER00965217
26.JONATHAN 1Jon00060217
27.JONATHAN 4USER00965217
28.V.P. - If I Had Possession Over Judgment DayUSER00965216
29.V.P. - Tombstone ShadowUSER00965216
30.JONATHAN 2USER00965215
31.JONATHAN 3USER00965215
32.JONATHAN 5USER00965215
33.JONATHAN 6USER00965215
34.V.P. - Goodbye Is All They've Got Left To SayUSER00965215
35.V.P. - Turn Out The Lights, The Party's OverUSER00965215
36.V.P. - Went Down To The CrossroadsUSER00965215
37.V.P. - When I Paint My MasterpieceUSER00965215
38.DePressED 2USER00965214
39.V.P. - Graveyard TrainUSER00965214
40.Brian Gray 1USER00012213
41.V.P. - Hellhound On My TrailUSER00965213
42.V.P. - Your Flag Decal Won't Get You Into HeavenUSER00965213
43.Pure BullUSER02693212
44.TV Nut Job 1USER00072212
45.V.P. - Can't You Smell That SmellUSER00965212
46.V.P. - Pitches A Perfect GameUSER01260212
47.Dem Bones 3USER00965211
48.DePressED 8USER00965211
49.Selim The GrimUSER00074210
50.V.P. - Diggin' Up BonesUSER0096529
51.MaggieMae 2USER0096528
52.Obit 2USER0005928
53.DePressED 1DePressED24
54.V.P. - 10 Tickets For The Promised LandUSER00965110
55.noventUSER0338219
56.V.P. - Stones In My PasswayUSER0096519
57.Dem Bones 2USER0096516
58.V.P. - It Smells Like 'Victory'USER0096515
59.Dem Bones 1USER0019214
60.The Kelleher ClanUSER0273414
61.M.T. GravesUSER0004412
62.noddy 1USER0073412
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

That should put an end to all that goddamned screaming.

(d) August 8th, 2004