Jim Marshall (wrong way football guy) has been played on 313 lists, including 60 lists in The March '01 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha? Taking Care Of BusinessUSER02823324
2.Vicious Piranha? The New StandardUSER02823324
3.Dead Cat Bounce 3USER02653323
4.Vicious Piranha? Odds Against TomorrowUSER02823323
5.Vicious Piranha? Out To LunchUSER02823323
6.Dead Cat Bounce 1USER01330322
7.Vicious Piranha? Ironhead's Last LapUSER02823322
8.Vicious Piranha? Marshall Is Going The Wrong WayUSER02823322
9.Vicious Piranha? Point Of DepartureUSER02823322
10.Vicious Piranha? McVeigh's Last MealUSER02823321
11.Vicious Piranha? Untamed HawkUSER01260321
12.Pepster 5USER02760320
13.Pepster 6USER02760320
14.Adolph Cutyourcockoff (Boris is my Bro) 2USER02689319
15.And Then There Were NoneDePressED312
16.Nurseboy 1USER0177239
17.DePressED 3USER02621219
18.Edward LionheartUSER02621218
19.Paul ToombesUSER02621218
20.DePressED 1USER02621217
21.Vicious Piranha? Dick Gregory's Final DietUSER02823217
22.DePressED 5USER02621216
23.Mr. Justice WargraveUSER02621216
24.Vicious Piranha? The Breaks Of The GameUSER02823216
25.Ancient RooneUSER02621215
26.DePressED 7USER03575215
27.The Mexican Fireman: Hose-A 1USER02689215
28.The Mexican Fireman: Hose-A 2USER02689215
29.DePressED 2USER02621214
30.Dr. Anton PhibesUSER02621214
31.Vicious Piranha? The Creator Has A Master PlanUSER02823214
32.DePressED 9USER02621213
33.In The Event Bob Hope DiesUSER03551212
34.Where's Wally?USER02621212
35.DePressED 6USER02621210
36.Purple People EatersUSER02621210
37.DNR/DNI 1USER0357229
38.Born SlippyUSER0075028
39.DePressED 8USER02621110
40.DePressED 4USER0262119
41.Forrest Tucker's Ghost: Fort MassacreFTG19
42.Otis You Want A Treat?USER0000819
43.The Tampa Bay BuccaneersUSER0262119
44.Won't Be Long NowUSER0280519
45.Always Crashing in the Same CarUSER0354618
46.Close to the EdgeUSER0075018
47.Fresh Fruit for Rotting VegetablesUSER0075018
48.Man In The Box 2USER0273218
49.Nurseboy 3USER0275118
50.Man In The Box 1USER0107417
51.Nurseboy 2USER0177217
52.Springtime for HitlerUSER0354517
53.Don Pescado-The Farbissina Trophy is MineUSER0105816
54.If It Ain't Stiff It Ain't Worth A Fuck USER0075016
55.Pepster 3USER0005516
56.Pepster 1USER0005514
57.PORN STAR SAVANNAH PICS OF GUNSHOT WOUND TO HEADUSER0177212
58.Pepster 2USER0005500
59.Putnam's 30 days in the coolerUSER0276900
60.Putnam's Little monkey womanUSER0276900
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Runnin' with the Devil.

(d) October 6th, 2020