Name
Ozzy Osbourne
Birthday
December 3, 1948
Age
75
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, April 25th, 1998
Also known as
Ozzie Osborne
Ozzie Osbourne
Ozzy Osborne
ozzy osbourn
Ozzy Ozbourne
Ozzy Osbourne
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool38
2.The February 2023 Lee Jr.1
3.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
4.The Britney Spears Three Bagger1
5.The February 2022 Lee Jr.1
6.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
7.The February 2021 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
9.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
10.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
11.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
12.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
13.The February 2017 Lee Jr.2
14.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool19
15.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
16.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
17.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
18.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
19.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
20.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
21.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
22.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
23.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
24.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
25.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
26.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
27.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger3
28.The February 2011 Lee Jr.2
29.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
30.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
31.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
32.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
33.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
34.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
35.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
36.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
37.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
38.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
39.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
40.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
41.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
42.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
43.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
44.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The fake Don Steele.

(d) December 20th, 1997