Name
Melvin James Kaminsky
Birthday
June 28, 1926
Age
98
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 14th, 2004
Also known as
Mel Brooks
Melvin James Kaminsky
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool229
2.The February 2023 Lee Jr.2
3.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool156
4.The August 2022 Lee Jr.2
5.The February 2022 Lee Jr.5
6.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool128
7.The February 2021 Lee Jr.3
8.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool93
9.The February 2020 Lee Jr.2
10.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool52
11.The February 2019 Lee Jr.2
12.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool54
13.The February 2018 Lee Jr.2
14.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool42
15.The August 2017 Lee Jr.1
16.The February 2017 Lee Jr.5
17.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool28
18.The February 2016 Lee Jr.3
19.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
20.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
21.The Menage A Trois Three Bagger1
22.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
23.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
24.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
25.The February 2014 Lee Jr.1
26.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
27.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
28.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
29.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
30.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
31.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
32.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
33.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger3
34.The February 2011 Lee Jr.3
35.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
36.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
37.The February 2010 Lee Jr.2
38.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
39.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
40.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
41.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
42.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
43.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
44.The March '03 Lee Jr.2
45.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
46.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
47.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
48.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
49.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
50.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
51.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Sherman Tanked.

(d) December 7th, 2011