Name
Marvin Daniel Levy
Birthday
August 3, 1925
Age
98
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, February 26th, 1999
Also known as
Marv Levy
Marvin Daniel Levy
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She dedicated her life to serving the church, and in return had a stroke on Christmas Eve and died on Easter. Nice, God. Real nice.

(d) March 27th, 2016