Name
Francis Lee Bailey Jr.
Birthday
June 10, 1933
Age
87
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
F. Lee Bailey
Tags
lawyer
Francis Lee Bailey Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Maybe now he can finally get his hands on some pick-a-nick baskets, eh boo boo?

(d) September 22nd, 2015