8 weddings and a funeral.

Name
Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor
Birthday
February 27, 1932
Age
79
Died on
Wednesday, March 23rd, 2011
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Liz Taylor
Tags
actor
Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A distant relative of John Q. Customer, Mr. Service had been ailing for some time. He is survived by wife Cybil and estranged nephews Bud J. Etcuts and Ed Vertisingexpenses.

(d) February 3rd, 1999