Flew.

Name
Charles Everett Koop
Birthday
October 14, 1916
Age
96
Died on
Monday, February 25th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, April 28th, 1998
Also known as
C. Everett Koop
C Coop
C Everett Coop
Charles Everett Koop
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Johnny, we hardly knew ye. In fact, who the hell were ye?

(d) August 26th, 1995