Name
Albert Arnold Gore Jr.
Birthday
March 31, 1948
Age
74
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, April 24th, 1998
Also known as
Al Gore
Albert Arnold Gore Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was the only person who played at Woodstock and got paid. Cheap bastard.

(d) December 11th, 2012