Stokely Carmichael has been played on 71 lists, including 23 lists in The September '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.M.T. GravesUSER00044427
2.M.T. Graves IIIUSER00044425
3.Moanica's Knee PadsUSER00044424
4.OBIT 2USER00059423
5.Funt, Fahd, and FucksUSER00044325
6.M.T. Graves Jr.USER00044319
7.Make My DayUSER00044219
8.POPEUSER00108218
9.DNR/DNI 1USER00108217
10.Pam's GrandUSER00008217
11.Stanley-Stokely-Stinkly-Poo-BeeUSER00008216
12.Tam-I-WannalayaJim214
13.Late SlotUSER00008212
14.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008212
15.TERM LIMITUSER00108211
16.Toss My Ashes In VegasUSER00008211
17.Mr Impeachment 100000219
18.Mr Impeachment 200000219
19.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER0000819
20.How Ya Doin' Eisenhower?USER0000816
21.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER0000816
22.Mr Impeachment 300000216
23.Shitter's FullUSER0000814
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Most definitely No Tomorrow now.

(d) July 30th, 2012