Ian Dury has been played on 389 lists, including 28 lists in The March '99 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.M.T. GravesUSER00044528
2.Butt Sniffin Cadaver DogsUSER02651527
3.MT's Stage IV ExitUSER02651423
4.M.T. Graves IIIUSER00044421
5.Mike Tyson's BrainUSER02651324
6.MT's Worm Food GourmetUSER02651321
7.OBIT 1USER0005939
8.M.T. Graves Jr.USER00044218
9.MooseUSER00666216
10.Vicious Piranha 12USER00965213
11.T. Switala 1USER00025212
12.Phillip Plotz 1ed head110
13.Phillip Plotz 2ed head110
14.Phillip Plotz 3ed head110
15.WednesdayWednesday110
16.H.R. PufnstiffUSER0067319
17.Italian ComediansUSER0066919
18.Cavalcade of StiffsUSER0067318
19.Dem Bones' MiscellaneousUSER0096518
20.Color Me StiffUSER0067316
21.Diggit's We hate you limey bastardsUSER0001214
22.Circling The Drain 1USER0067100
23.Dr. Paul Shipherd 1USER0065200
24.MorticiaUSER0064400
25.Private Ryan 100000200
26.Private Ryan 300000200
27.Smudge's buncha stiffsUSER0054800
28.snarko's young and dangerousUSER0026300
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

... Demi's Mom kicked the bucket. Yes, Virginia, there was a Santa Claus, but now you're both dead.

(d) July 2nd, 1998