Bob Hope has been played on 4751 lists, including 87 lists in The August '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.PopeUSER00108218
2.DNR/DNI 1USER00108217
3.toastUSER00115215
4.Harry BallsUSER0003328
5.EllenT1Stones Girl110
6.OBIT 3USER0005919
7.Pepster 2USER0005518
8.Tourettes Dammit!!USER0002018
9.Pepster 1USER0005516
10.Brian Gray 2USER0001215
11.ChaWaSa 2USER0011415
12.Crunchy Toe JamUSER0002015
13.T. Switala 1USER0002515
14.CLAVENSUSER0271014
15.BlueKatUSER0009813
16.Jason ArveyUSER0007413
17.Shelley ByronUSER0014313
18.Well Manicured ManPutnam's Tomahawk Chop13
19.Globbo 1BearOfNH11
20.Hinge & Squid 1USER0020311
21.Mr BlondUSER0020611
22.10 in the ground???USER0279500
23.27 YANKEESUSER0020400
24.AutecBuzzardsUSER0003600
25.Baron von Deathhausen 1USER0000400
26.Big AlUSER0017600
27.BohicaUSER0021100
28.Brian BryanUSER0263800
29.C.C. McCUSER0019800
30.CadillacJCadillacJ00
31.ChaWaSa 1USER0011400
32.ChaWaSa 3USER0011400
33.Cigarette Smoking ManPutnam's Tomahawk Chop00
34.DAMN'T JIM I'M JUST A DR., NOT DEATHUSER0004700
35.dave navarro's right nippleUSER0006400
36.Deadbeat Club 1CadillacJ00
37.Deadbeat Club 2CadillacJ00
38.DeadRingerUSER0018100
39.Dead_Ed 1USER0020700
40.Deathpool Dave 1DRave1300
41.DEEJDEEJ00
42.Deep ThroatPutnam's Tomahawk Chop00
43.Dem BonesUSER0019200
44.druUSER0012400
45.Form 706 1USER0000500
46.Ghoul GeekUSER0019600
47.Globbo 2BearOfNH00
48.Grateful When They're All DeadUSER0003800
49.Hinge & Squid 2USER0020300
50.Hito TetsuotoUSER0013500
51.ILOVETHEDEADUSER0007000
52.Jarvis 2USER0021500
53.Kathy ShazierUSER0335100
54.KaufmanUSER0017100
55.lee harveyUSER0019900
56.Lone GunmenPutnam's Tomahawk Chop00
57.MERCTRADERUSER0005300
58.Mike the Cat 1USER0015300
59.Nick DangerUSER0020500
60.Nightstalker 1USER0022100
61.Phoenix 1USER0012700
62.Phoenix 2USER0012700
63.Raging Household ObjectsUSER0022000
64.Rich SimonsUSER0018200
65.RuckUSER0018600
66.Schiess-tUSER0019100
67.Sic Gloria MundiUSER0007300
68.Six Pac + 4USER0279500
69.snookumsUSER0020800
70.Snoopy 27USER0018500
71.steveoUSER0018400
72.stubbornUSER0003600
73.T. Switala 3USER0159100
74.Tam IwannalayaJim00
75.The Cookie MonsterLebowski00
76.The Cremators -eUSER0021300
77.The Cremators -kUSER0021300
78.The Cremators -pUSER0021300
79.The Great K.O.USER0021200
80.The Stiff MontyUSER0017700
81.TriangleFaceUSER0018800
82.Unit C Morgue FillerJim00
83.Vegas BabyUSER0019500
84.Vincent VegaUSER0019700
85.WhodatUSER0022000
86.Will Chill 1equestzim700
87.Will Chill 2equestzim700
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Buss Stopped.

(d) February 18th, 2013