Name
Allan Stewart Konigsberg
Birthday
December 1, 1935
Age
88
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Woody Allen
Tags
director, film, movies
Allan Stewart Konigsberg
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The worms are having their say, now.

(d) January 25th, 1999