Game over.

Name
Anthony George Papaleo
Birthday
October 25, 1928
Age
77
Died on
Thursday, January 19th, 2006
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, August 4th, 1998
Also known as
Tony Franciosa
Anthony Franciosa
Tags
actor
Anthony George Papaleo
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The grass is greener still in the cemetery.

(d) April 22nd, 1996