Name
Anthony Dominick Benedetto
Birthday
August 3, 1926
Age
96
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, April 24th, 1998
Also known as
Tony Bennett
Anthony Dominick Benedetto
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2023 Lee Jr.2
2.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool199
3.The August 2022 Lee Jr.2
4.The Britney Spears Three Bagger1
5.The February 2022 Lee Jr.9
6.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool136
7.The February 2021 Lee Jr.3
8.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool39
9.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
10.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
11.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool28
12.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
13.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
14.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
15.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool38
16.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger2
17.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
18.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
19.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
20.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
21.The February 2014 Lee Jr.2
22.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
23.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
24.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
25.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
26.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
27.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
28.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
29.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
30.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
31.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
32.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
33.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
34.The February 2010 Lee Jr.1
35.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
36.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
37.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
38.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
39.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
40.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
41.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
42.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
43.The September '99 Lee Jr.2
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Ixnay on the acistray.

(d) September 19th, 1998