Name
Nathalie Kay Hedren
Birthday
January 19, 1930
Age
93
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, December 29th, 1998
Also known as
Tippi Hedren
Nathalie Kay Hedren
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Flew.

(d) February 25th, 2013