Name
Eldrick Woods
Birthday
December 30, 1975
Age
48
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, May 13th, 2009
Also known as
Tiger Woods
Tags
golfer
Eldrick Woods
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Dumped Debbie Reynolds to marry Liz Taylor. Fucking GENIUS.

(d) September 22nd, 2010