Guess who's NOT coming to dinner?

Name
Sidney Poitier
Birthday
February 20, 1927
Age
94
Died on
Thursday, January 6th, 2022
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, July 28th, 1998
Also known as
sidney poitiier
Sidney Potier
Sidney Poitier
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2022 Lee Jr.2
2.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool73
3.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool54
4.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool39
5.The February 2019 Lee Jr.2
6.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool47
7.The February 2018 Lee Jr.2
8.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool35
9.The August 2017 Lee Jr.1
10.The February 2017 Lee Jr.2
11.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool24
12.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
13.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
14.The February 2015 Lee Jr.1
15.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
16.The May 2014 Lee Jr.3
17.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
18.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
19.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
20.The February 2012 Lee Jr.2
21.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
22.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
23.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
24.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
25.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
26.The February 2011 Lee Jr.2
27.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
28.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
29.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
30.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
31.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
32.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
33.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
35.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
36.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
38.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

What's a graveyard gumbo without a little Basil?

(d) June 17th, 1999