Name
Sammy Gravano
Birthday
March 12, 1945
Age
77
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, February 23rd, 1999
Also known as
Sammy 'The Bull' Gravano
Sammy Gravano
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

We did a ton of research to come up with something really nasty to say about her on this page. She was a terrible poker player.

(d) September 5th, 1997