We think we speak for most Americans when we say: FUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUK!

Name
Ruth Joan Bader Ginsburg
Birthday
March 15, 1933
Age
87
Died on
Friday, September 18th, 2020
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, October 5th, 1998
Also known as
Ruth Bader Ginsburg
1.Ruth Bader Ginsburg
1.Ruth Ginsburg
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Ruth bader ginsberg
Ruth Ginsberg
Tags
judge, law, lawyer, supremecourt
Ruth Joan Bader Ginsburg
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2020 Lee Jr.3
2.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool165
3.The February 2019 Lee Jr.4
4.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool130
5.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool37
6.The February 2017 Lee Jr.4
7.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
8.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
9.The May 2016 Lee Jr.1
10.The February 2016 Lee Jr.2
11.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
12.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
13.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
14.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger2
15.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger1
16.The May 2014 Lee Jr.1
17.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
18.The February 2014 Lee Jr.1
19.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
20.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
21.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
22.The February 2013 Lee Jr.4
23.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool56
24.The May 2012 Lee Jr.1
25.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger6
26.The February 2012 Lee Jr.4
27.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool69
28.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger3
29.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
30.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
31.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger3
32.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
33.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger6
34.The February 2011 Lee Jr.3
35.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool86
36.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
37.The August 2010 Lee Jr.3
38.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger8
39.The May 2010 Lee Jr.5
40.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger7
41.The February 2010 Lee Jr.16
42.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool86
43.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
44.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
45.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
46.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
47.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
48.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
49.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
50.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
51.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
52.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
53.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
54.The April '00 Lee Jr.8
55.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
56.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She knew Vincent Van Gogh. Think about that for a minute.

(d) August 4th, 1997