Name
Roosevelt Grier
Birthday
July 14, 1932
Age
91
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Rosey Grier
Rosie Grier
Roosevelt Grier
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Medication time!

(d) September 23rd, 2022