The defense rests.

Name
Reginald Howard White
Birthday
December 19, 1961
Age
43
Died on
Sunday, December 26th, 2004
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, September 15th, 2004
Also known as
Reggie White
The Minister of Defense
Tags
football, nfl, sports
Reginald Howard White
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Reggie White was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Fart allow ...

L.A. Art Wolf ...

All fat row ...

Fallow rat ...

Sometimes when we can't think of a good blurb, we just make anagrams from the dead guy's name.

Lola F. Wart ...

This is one of those times.

(d) July 25th, 1998