Name
Frank Howard
Birthday
August 8, 1936
Age
86
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, January 4th, 1999
Also known as
The Capitol Punisher
The Washington Monument
Tags
baseball
Frank Howard
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Of course, the papers failed to mention that he lost 26,381 times.

(d) February 14th, 2003