Name
Quincy Delight Jones Jr.
Birthday
March 14, 1933
Age
87
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, May 13th, 1998
Also known as
Quincy Jones Jr.
Quincy Delight Jones Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Nothing will overshadow the fact that he was the winningest coach in major college football history.
Wait. What? Seriously?

(d) January 22nd, 2012